Góllövőlista Kelet, 2021.03.09.


A hétvégén lőtt mesterhármasának köszönhetően Murai Sándor Márk az élen.

HELY.GÓLLÖVŐ NEVEGÓLEGYESÜLET 
1 MURAI SÁNDOR MÁRK22 BVSC-ZUGLÓ
2 KALMÁR FERENC20 TISZAFÜREDI VSE
3 TARLÓSI MILÁN14 SBTC
4 MÁTÉ JÁNOS13 TISZAKÉCSKEI LC
4 POPESCU GHEORGHE ROBERT13 FÜZESGYARMATI SK
4 SÁRMÁNY KRISTÓF13 DVSC II.
7 KRISTÓFI SÁNDOR11 TERMÁLFÜRDŐ FC TISZAÚJVÁROS
7 MAKRAI GÁBOR11 DVTK II.
7 PÁLINKÁS GERGŐ JÁNOS11 JÁSZBERÉNYI FC
7 SIMON MÁRK11 TISZAKÉCSKEI LC
11 BOROS GÁBOR10 EGER SE
11 CIGAN CRISTIAN-LUCIAN10 FÜZESGYARMATI SK
11 LACZKÓ MILÁN10 CEGLÉDI VSE
14 FAGGYAS MILÁN9 SAJÓBÁBONYI VSE
14 LIZÁK BENCE9 SÉNYŐ-CARNIFEX FC
14 PAP ZSOLT9 TERMÁLFÜRDŐ FC TISZAÚJVÁROS
14 SZABÓ TAMÁS9 TISZAFÜREDI VSE
18 ÁDÁM FERENC JÓZSEF8 PUTNOK FC
18 GRESÓ MÁTYÁS8 EGER SE
18 KELEMEN PATRIK8 BVSC-ZUGLÓ
18 SIMON MÁTYÁS8 FC HATVAN
22 HODGYAI LÁSZLÓ7 JÁSZBERÉNYI FC
22 KAPACINA VALER7 SÉNYŐ-CARNIFEX FC
22 NAGY TAMÁS7 BALASSAGYARMATI VSE
22 PÖLÖSKEI PÉTER7 GYÖNGYÖSI AK – MÁTRA-BETON
26 BARTUSZ DÁNIEL6 GYÖNGYÖSI AK – MÁTRA-BETON
26 CORTES JOSE RICARDO6 DVTK II.
26 CZIBOLYA GÁBOR6 FC HATVAN
26 GAAL MICHAEL AMBROSE6 GYÖNGYÖSI AK – MÁTRA-BETON
26 JELENA RICHÁRD6 KISVÁRDA MASTER GOOD II.
26 PÁLL ZSOMBOR6 SÉNYŐ-CARNIFEX FC
26 SCHRAMMEL ÁDÁM6 BVSC-ZUGLÓ
26 SÜTTŐ ATTILA6 JÁSZBERÉNYI FC
26 SZEMERE BALÁZS6 JÁSZBERÉNYI FC
35 ALBERT ÁDÁM5 JÁSZBERÉNYI FC
35 ATAMAS ARTEM5 KISVÁRDA MASTER GOOD II.
35 BENCZE MÁRK5 MEZŐKÖVESD ZSÓRY FC II.
35 HIMICS LÁSZLÓ5 KISVÁRDA MASTER GOOD II.
35 HORVÁTH ZOLTÁN5 KISVÁRDA MASTER GOOD II.
35 HREPKA ÁDÁM5 BVSC-ZUGLÓ
35 OMARASHVILI GIORGI5 DVTK II.
35 ONDÓ JÁNOS5 TÁLLYA KSE
35 VASKÓ TAMÁS5 EGER SE
35 ZIMÁNYI ÁDÁM5 PUTNOK FC
45 BARNA VIKTOR ÁRPÁD4 TISZAFÜREDI VSE
45 FARKAS NORBERT4 TISZAKÉCSKEI LC
45 FEKETE OLIVÉR4 JÁSZBERÉNYI FC
45 GAZDAG BÁLINT4 SBTC
45 KIS SZABOLCS4 FÜZESGYARMATI SK
45 KLEPÁCS KRISZTIÁN4 SÉNYŐ-CARNIFEX FC
45 LAKATOS LÁSZLÓ4 SÉNYŐ-CARNIFEX FC
45 LŐRINCZ ATTILA LÁSZLÓ4 JÁSZBERÉNYI FC
45 LUKÁCS ZSOMBOR CSONGOR4 FC HATVAN
45 MARKÓ ÁDÁM4 CEGLÉDI VSE
45 MEZŐSSY LEVENTE4 SAJÓBÁBONYI VSE
45 OLÁH MÁTÉ SÁNDOR4 TISZAKÉCSKEI LC
45 OROSZ MÁTÉ4 SÉNYŐ-CARNIFEX FC
45 PÁL ANDRÁS4 TISZAKÉCSKEI LC
45 PÁL SZABOLCS4 EGER SE
45 PONGRÁCZ VIKTOR4 TISZAKÉCSKEI LC
45 SERECIN FILIP4 TÁLLYA KSE
45 SZANKU KRISTÓF4 TISZAFÜREDI VSE
45 SZITA BENCE4 BALASSAGYARMATI VSE
45 SZŐLLŐSI FERENC4 JÁSZBERÉNYI FC
45 VAJDA ÁKOS4 EGER SE
66 BALOGH GUSZTÁV3 FÜZESGYARMATI SK
66 BARTOS JULIÁN3 CEGLÉDI VSE
66 BENE ATTILA3 TERMÁLFÜRDŐ FC TISZAÚJVÁROS
66 BENKE NORBERT SÁNDOR3 TERMÁLFÜRDŐ FC TISZAÚJVÁROS
66 BOROS DÁVID BOTOND3 SÉNYŐ-CARNIFEX FC
66 DR.CSIRSZKI MARTIN MILÁN3 PUTNOK FC
66 EICHENVALDER RÓBERT3 GYÖNGYÖSI AK – MÁTRA-BETON
66 FEKETE MÁRK3 JÁSZBERÉNYI FC
66 GALACS ERIK GÁBOR3 TISZAKÉCSKEI LC
66 GÍBER ATTILA3 MEZŐKÖVESD ZSÓRY FC II.
66 HAMAR ÁDÁM3 BALASSAGYARMATI VSE
66 JANO ROBERT3 TÁLLYA KSE
66 KAMARÁS GYÖRGY3 BALASSAGYARMATI VSE
66 KARIKA BALÁZS BENCE3 DVTK II.
66 KIPRICH DÁVID JÓZSEF3 TISZAKÉCSKEI LC
66 LACZKÓ KRISZTIÁN3 MEZŐKÖVESD ZSÓRY FC II.
66 LAKATOS RÓBERT ATTILA3 SAJÓBÁBONYI VSE
66 MOLNÁR MARTIN TIBOR3 SAJÓBÁBONYI VSE
66 MUNDI ZOLTÁN3 FC HATVAN
66 OLASZ DÉNES3 EGER SE
66 PAPP GYÖRGY3 CEGLÉDI VSE
66 PATAKI ROLAND3 PUTNOK FC
66 SCHILDKRAUT KRISZTIÁN3 DVTK II.
66 SEBŐK BALÁZS3 SAJÓBÁBONYI VSE
66 SKULKA BOTOND GYULA3 SBTC
66 SRAMKÓ RONÁLD3 PUTNOK FC
66 SZABÓ NORMAN ÁRON3 BALASSAGYARMATI VSE
66 TÓTH LUKÁS3 TÁLLYA KSE
66 VAJDA ROLAND RAFAEL3 FÜZESGYARMATI SK
66 ZÁDORI KRISZTIÁN3 TISZAKÉCSKEI LC
96 ACHIM SEBASTIAN ZOLTÁN2 FÜZESGYARMATI SK
96 BALÁZS BÁLINT JÓZSEF2 BVSC-ZUGLÓ
96 BALOGH MIKLÓS2 BVSC-ZUGLÓ
96 BARZSÓ ATTILA2 TISZAFÜREDI VSE
96 BATA GÁBOR2 SBTC
96 BENKŐ-BÍRÓ NORBERT2 BALASSAGYARMATI VSE
96 BOCSI PATRIK2 TÁLLYA KSE
96 BORAI SZABOLCS2 SAJÓBÁBONYI VSE
96 DAMÁSDI ALEX2 CEGLÉDI VSE
96 DELI MÁRIÓ JÁNOS2 JÁSZBERÉNYI FC
96 GAJDA MÁRKÓ GÁBOR2 TISZAFÜREDI VSE
96 GOHÉR GERGŐ2 GYÖNGYÖSI AK – MÁTRA-BETON
96 GUBACSI ZOLTÁN2 PUTNOK FC
96 HEGEDŰS MARTIN GÁBOR2 SBTC
96 HORVÁTH BÁLINT2 MEZŐKÖVESD ZSÓRY FC II.
96 HUSSEIN SHADI2 FÜZESGYARMATI SK
96 HUSZTI DÁVID2 TÁLLYA KSE
96 JUHÁSZ MARTIN2 DVSC II.
96 KELEMEN GERGŐ2 TÁLLYA KSE
96 KIS GERGŐ2 EGER SE
96 KITL KRISZTIÁN2 FC HATVAN
96 KUNDRÁK NORBERT2 DVSC II.
96 KUSNYIR ERIK2 DVSC II.
96 LAMI BÁLINT2 BALASSAGYARMATI VSE
96 LEKLI SOMA KENDE2 MEZŐKÖVESD ZSÓRY FC II.
96 MERTSE ÁBEL2 PUTNOK FC
96 MOLNÁR MARCELL2 GYÖNGYÖSI AK – MÁTRA-BETON
96 NYITRAI DÁVID2 TÁLLYA KSE
96 OHÁR ROMÁN2 TÁLLYA KSE
96 PATÓCS RICHÁRD MIHÁLY2 SAJÓBÁBONYI VSE
96 RAMOS COLON LUIS ARCANGEL2 FÜZESGYARMATI SK
96 RÉDEI MILÁN2 GYÖNGYÖSI AK – MÁTRA-BETON
96 SÁROSI NORBERT2 DVSC II.
96 SCHMIDT PÉTER2 SÉNYŐ-CARNIFEX FC
96 SERES DÁVID2 MEZŐKÖVESD ZSÓRY FC II.
96 SIKORSZKI BENCE2 KISVÁRDA MASTER GOOD II.
96 SZABÓ RICHÁRD2 FÜZESGYARMATI SK
96 SZABÓ ROLAND2 FC HATVAN
96 SZOKOL ZSOLT2 SÉNYŐ-CARNIFEX FC
96 TALPALLÓ NORBERT LAJOS2 DVSC II.
96 TORKOS ATTILA2 JÁSZBERÉNYI FC
96 TORVUND ALEXANDER2 MEZŐKÖVESD ZSÓRY FC II.
96 VAJDA SÁNDOR2 MEZŐKÖVESD ZSÓRY FC II.
96 ZLICIC LÁZÁR2 KISVÁRDA MASTER GOOD II.
96 ZSEMLYE BALÁZS2 DVTK II.
96 ZSIGA MÁTÉ2 DVTK II.
142 ACHIM ÁDÁM SÁNDOR1 FÜZESGYARMATI SK
142 ARANYOS MÓZES BENCE1 JÁSZBERÉNYI FC
142 BAKOS BENCE1 SBTC
142 BALOGH BÉLA1 BVSC-ZUGLÓ
142 BARANYI BENCE1 MEZŐKÖVESD ZSÓRY FC II.
142 BARÁTH PÉTER1 DVSC II.
142 BARCSAY MÁRK1 SÉNYŐ-CARNIFEX FC
142 BARTHA BALÁZS1 GYÖNGYÖSI AK – MÁTRA-BETON
142 BARTHA RICARDO ERIK1 DVTK II.
142 BARTOS NORBERT1 BVSC-ZUGLÓ
142 BENE ÁDÁM1 DVSC II.
142 BERECZKI BENCE1 FÜZESGYARMATI SK
142 BÉVÁRDI ZSOMBOR1 DVSC II.
142 BÍRÓ PÉTER1 TISZAFÜREDI VSE
142 BOCSI BENJÁMIN ISTVÁN1 SBTC
142 BOROS ATTILA DÁVID1 SBTC
142 BÖKÖNYI ADRIÁN1 DVSC II.
142 CSÁKI RÓBERT1 TISZAKÉCSKEI LC
142 CSOSZÁNSZKI DÁVID ANTAL1 TERMÁLFÜRDŐ FC TISZAÚJVÁROS
142 CZÉRNA ERIK GÁBOR1 KISVÁRDA MASTER GOOD II.
142 DIMITRIOU KONSTANTINOS1 MEZŐKÖVESD ZSÓRY FC II.
142 DRITON CAMAJ1 KISVÁRDA MASTER GOOD II.
142 FABU MÁRTON1 SÉNYŐ-CARNIFEX FC
142 FARKAS MARCELL1 DVTK II.
142 FEJES JÁNOS1 BALASSAGYARMATI VSE
142 FELLNER KRISZTOFER FERENC1 FC HATVAN
142 GÁL MÁRK1 FC HATVAN
142 GELSI LÁSZLÓ1 TERMÁLFÜRDŐ FC TISZAÚJVÁROS
142 GERGELY PÉTER1 JÁSZBERÉNYI FC
142 GÉRINGER LÁSZLÓ1 EGER SE
142 GIRDÁN LEVENTE1 DVSC II.
142 HÁDA ZOLTÁN1 TISZAFÜREDI VSE
142 HEGEDŰS DÁVID1 EGER SE
142 HORVÁTH ATTILA1 TISZAKÉCSKEI LC
142 HORVÁTH TAMÁS1 MEZŐKÖVESD ZSÓRY FC II.
142 IVÁNKA PATRIK1 DVTK II.
142 KÁLI TIBOR ARARÁT1 TISZAKÉCSKEI LC
142 KALÓZ ÁDÁM1 TISZAFÜREDI VSE
142 KARÁCSONY DÁVID1 FC HATVAN
142 KATONA BENCE1 BALASSAGYARMATI VSE
142 KELEMEN LÁSZLÓ DÁVID1 CEGLÉDI VSE
142 KERÉKGYÁRTÓ CSABA1 MEZŐKÖVESD ZSÓRY FC II.
142 KORBÉLY KRISTÓF1 DVTK II.
142 KOVÁCS KRISTÓF1 BALASSAGYARMATI VSE
142 KOVÁCS LÁSZLÓ BOTOND1 CEGLÉDI VSE
142 KOVÁCS RÓBERT GYÖRGY1 DVSC II.
142 KULCSÁR HUNOR1 TERMÁLFÜRDŐ FC TISZAÚJVÁROS
142 LAKATOS MIKLÓS1 PUTNOK FC
142 LÁSZLÓ KRISZTIÁN1 JÁSZBERÉNYI FC
142 LAURINYECZ ÁKOS1 SAJÓBÁBONYI VSE
142 LŐRINCZ PATRIK MÁRTON1 TERMÁLFÜRDŐ FC TISZAÚJVÁROS
142 MOLNÁR MÁTÉ1 SÉNYŐ-CARNIFEX FC
142 NAGY PÉTER1 SAJÓBÁBONYI VSE
142 NEMES ÁDÁM ISTVÁN1 SBTC
142 NIKITSCHER TAMÁS1 DVSC II.
142 PALLAGI GÁBOR BOTOND1 BALASSAGYARMATI VSE
142 PILLÁR RÓBERT1 MEZŐKÖVESD ZSÓRY FC II.
142 PINTÉR NIKOLASZ1 BVSC-ZUGLÓ
142 PURZSA MÁTÉ1 FC HATVAN
142 RIZNYCHENKO VIKTOR1 KISVÁRDA MASTER GOOD II.
142 SERDEROV SERDER1 MEZŐKÖVESD ZSÓRY FC II.
142 SIKE JÓZSEF DÁNIEL1 MEZŐKÖVESD ZSÓRY FC II.
142 SIMÓ ATTILA1 SBTC
142 SZANYI KRISZTIÁN1 JÁSZBERÉNYI FC
142 SZENTES DÁVID1 KISVÁRDA MASTER GOOD II.
142 SZŐR LEVENTE1 KISVÁRDA MASTER GOOD II.
142 TAJTI BÁLINT1 GYÖNGYÖSI AK – MÁTRA-BETON
142 TAKÁCS TAMÁS1 PUTNOK FC
142 TARNAI DÁNIEL1 GYÖNGYÖSI AK – MÁTRA-BETON
142 TITKÓ BARNABÁS KRISZTIÁN1 SAJÓBÁBONYI VSE
142 TORDAI BALÁZS1 DVSC II.
142 TÓTH LEVENTE MILÁN1 BALASSAGYARMATI VSE
142 TÓTH MÁRK1 TERMÁLFÜRDŐ FC TISZAÚJVÁROS
142 TÓTH NÁNDOR1 TISZAFÜREDI VSE
142 TÓTH SZABOLCS1 TÁLLYA KSE
142 TURCSIK TAMÁS ZSOLT1 SAJÓBÁBONYI VSE
142 VALKAY RICHÁRD1 EGER SE
142 VÁMOS MÁRK1 TERMÁLFÜRDŐ FC TISZAÚJVÁROS
142 VARGA KRISZTIÁN1 SAJÓBÁBONYI VSE
142 VARJAS LÁSZLÓ1 MEZŐKÖVESD ZSÓRY FC II.
142 VASS OTTO1 KISVÁRDA MASTER GOOD II.
142 VINCZE ÁKOS1 TERMÁLFÜRDŐ FC TISZAÚJVÁROS

Be the first to comment

Leave a Reply