Góllövőlista Nyugat, 2022.02.23.


Kokenszky Norbert fényévekkel a mezőny előtt.

HELY.GÓLLÖVŐ NEVEGÓLEGYESÜLET 
1 KOKENSZKY NORBERT IMRE28 BVSC-ZUGLÓ
2 MAYER ÁDÁM19 GYIRMÓT FC GYŐR II.
3 BOROS GÁBOR15 CREDOBUS MOSONMAGYARÓVÁR
3 DEBRECENI ANDRÁS15 CREDOBUS MOSONMAGYARÓVÁR
3 MAJOR NORBERT15 VLS VESZPRÉM
6 SZALKA DOMINIK12 CREDOBUS MOSONMAGYARÓVÁR
7 KOÓS GÁBOR11 ÉRDI VSE
8 TÓTH PATRIK ALEX9 KOMÁROM VSE
9 KUSTOR NOEL8 SC SOPRON
9 OLÁH LÁSZLÓ DÁVID8 PÁPAI PERUTZ FC
9 SZABÓ MARTIN8 TARR ANDRÁSHIDA SC
12 FARKAS BALÁZS KESZŐ7 ETO AKADÉMIA
12 MAGASFÖLDI JÓZSEF7 PUSKÁS AKADÉMIA FC II.
12 SANDAL DOMINIK7 PÁPAI PERUTZ FC
12 SZABÓ BENCE7 BALATONFÜREDI FC
16 BEKE PÉTER6 ZTE FC II.
16 ERDEI MILÁN6 ETO AKADÉMIA
16 FAUSTINO DE MELO WESLEN JUNIOR6 PUSKÁS AKADÉMIA FC II.
16 FEHÉR BARNABÁS6 ZTE FC II.
16 MÚCSKA VIKTOR6 ETO AKADÉMIA
16 SÓRON TIBOR6 BICSKEI TC
16 TÓTH TIBOR6 GÁRDONY-AGÁRDI GYÓGYFÜRDŐ
16 VÉGH TIBOR6 KOMÁROM VSE
16 VLASICS DÁNIEL6 FC NAGYKANIZSA
25 EKKER MILÁN5 KAPOSVÁRI RÁKÓCZI FC
25 GÁLFI ZOLTÁN NORBERT5 VLS VESZPRÉM
25 GERA DÁVID5 ÉRDI VSE
25 KOVÁCS ISTVÁN5 TATABÁNYAI SC
25 LŐRINCZ BENCE5 FC NAGYKANIZSA
25 MARKÓ RÓBERT5 BALATONFÜREDI FC
25 MAYER MILÁN5 KAPOSVÁRI RÁKÓCZI FC
25 PINTÉR NORBERT5 KAPOSVÁRI RÁKÓCZI FC
25 SZALÁNSZKI GERGŐ5 BVSC-ZUGLÓ
25 SZILÁGYI MÁTÉ5 BVSC-ZUGLÓ
25 TÍMÁRI NORMAN5 KELEN SC
25 VASS GYÖRGY5 TARR ANDRÁSHIDA SC
37 ÁRVAI DÁNIEL4 TATABÁNYAI SC
37 BÍRÓ DOMINIK4 KAPOSVÁRI RÁKÓCZI FC
37 BORBÉLY BENCE4 KELEN SC
37 KRIZSONITS MÁTYÁS4 SC SOPRON
37 MAYER MÁTÉ4 GYIRMÓT FC GYŐR II.
37 NAGY RICHÁRD4 VLS VESZPRÉM
37 NÉMETH JÁNOS ATTILA4 BICSKEI TC
37 POPOVICS BERTOLD MIHÁLY4 BICSKEI TC
37 SOÓS DÁVID ATTILA4 KELEN SC
37 SZABÓ TAMÁS4 ETO AKADÉMIA
37 SZEGLETI GERGELY4 TATABÁNYAI SC
37 TÓTH DÁRIUS LAJOS4 KOMÁROM VSE
37 WÁGNER RICHÁRD JÓZSEF4 BICSKEI TC
50 BABINSZKY BENCE MÁRTON3 KELEN SC
50 BÉLI MILÁN3 FC NAGYKANIZSA
50 ERDÉLYI LÁSZLÓ3 BVSC-ZUGLÓ
50 GASZNER ROLAND TAMÁS3 BICSKEI TC
50 GERE ZOLTÁN LÁSZLÓ3 GÁRDONY-AGÁRDI GYÓGYFÜRDŐ
50 GUBACSI ZOLTÁN3 ÉRDI VSE
50 ILLÉS DÁVID3 CREDOBUS MOSONMAGYARÓVÁR
50 JÁNOS NORBERT3 FC NAGYKANIZSA
50 JANYICKIJ KIRILO3 PUSKÁS AKADÉMIA FC II.
50 KÁDÁR MÁTÉ3 KELEN SC
50 KLAUSZ ÁDÁM3 TATABÁNYAI SC
50 KLAUSZ MILÁN GÁBOR3 ETO AKADÉMIA
50 KONDOR KRISTÓF3 KAPOSVÁRI RÁKÓCZI FC
50 MÁRTON ADRIÁN3 PÁPAI PERUTZ FC
50 NAGY ZOÁRD KORNÉL3 CREDOBUS MOSONMAGYARÓVÁR
50 NÉMETH GÁBOR VINCE3 ÉRDI VSE
50 OMINGER BENCE3 GYIRMÓT FC GYŐR II.
50 PÉNTEK ADRIÁN3 FC NAGYKANIZSA
50 PINTÉR BENCE3 KELEN SC
50 SZABÓ RICHÁRD3 ÉRDI VSE
50 VÉGH BENCE3 CREDOBUS MOSONMAGYARÓVÁR
50 VOGYICSKA BÁLINT3 GYIRMÓT FC GYŐR II.
72 BABOS BENCE2 MOL FEHÉRVÁR FC II.
72 BAGÓ BÁLINT2 GYIRMÓT FC GYŐR II.
72 BAKTI BALÁZS2 PUSKÁS AKADÉMIA FC II.
72 BARANYAI NORBERT2 SC SOPRON
72 BENE ZSOMBOR2 BALATONFÜREDI FC
72 BOHATA ÁDÁM2 FC NAGYKANIZSA
72 BURUCZ BARNA2 BALATONFÜREDI FC
72 CSISZÁR ZOLTÁN2 ÉRDI VSE
72 CZINGRÁBER MÁTÉ2 CREDOBUS MOSONMAGYARÓVÁR
72 D’URSO GIULIANO2 CREDOBUS MOSONMAGYARÓVÁR
72 FARKAS VIKTOR2 TATABÁNYAI SC
72 FRŐHLICH ROLAND2 BVSC-ZUGLÓ
72 FÜLEKI NORBERT2 SC SOPRON
72 GYÜRKI GERGELY2 TATABÁNYAI SC
72 HANZL MÁTÉ2 PÁPAI PERUTZ FC
72 HARSÁNYI DÁNIEL ZOLTÁN2 KAPOSVÁRI RÁKÓCZI FC
72 HERJECZKI KRISTÓF GÁBOR2 GYIRMÓT FC GYŐR II.
72 HIRMAN KRISTÓF2 BICSKEI TC
72 HODZIC ARMIN2 MOL FEHÉRVÁR FC II.
72 HOLZMANN PATRIK2 SC SOPRON
72 HORVÁTH BARNABÁS2 MOL FEHÉRVÁR FC II.
72 JASAREVIC MAHIR2 CREDOBUS MOSONMAGYARÓVÁR
72 KATONA CSONGOR2 PÁPAI PERUTZ FC
72 KERESZTES ZALÁN2 VLS VESZPRÉM
72 KOCSIS DOMINIK2 PUSKÁS AKADÉMIA FC II.
72 KOJNOK ZSOLT2 MOL FEHÉRVÁR FC II.
72 KOVÁCS DÁNIEL2 VLS VESZPRÉM
72 KOVÁCS GYÖRGY2 FC NAGYKANIZSA
72 KOVALOVSZKI MÁTÉ2 FC NAGYKANIZSA
72 KREBSZ MÁTÉ LÁSZLÓ2 VLS VESZPRÉM
72 LASSÚ ZSOMBOR2 BICSKEI TC
72 MADARÁSZ ÁDÁM2 BICSKEI TC
72 MOLNÁR BALÁZS2 VLS VESZPRÉM
72 NAGY KEVIN ZSOLT2 CREDOBUS MOSONMAGYARÓVÁR
72 NÉMETH ATTILA CSABA2 GÁRDONY-AGÁRDI GYÓGYFÜRDŐ
72 NÉMETH DÁNIEL2 ZTE FC II.
72 NYÁRI PATRIK2 MOL FEHÉRVÁR FC II.
72 POPOV PATRIK2 CREDOBUS MOSONMAGYARÓVÁR
72 POSZTOBÁNYI PATRIK2 ZTE FC II.
72 SIPŐCZ BENCE ZOLTÁN2 ETO AKADÉMIA
72 SZALAI PÉTER DÁVID2 BALATONFÜREDI FC
72 SZATMÁRI ISTVÁN2 GYIRMÓT FC GYŐR II.
72 SZILÁGYI ADRIÁN GÁBOR2 PÁPAI PERUTZ FC
72 SZINAY BENDEGÚZ2 TARR ANDRÁSHIDA SC
72 TAJTI MÁTYÁS2 ZTE FC II.
72 TAKÁCS MARTIN ATTILA2 VLS VESZPRÉM
72 TAKÁCS ZSOLT ZSOMBOR2 BVSC-ZUGLÓ
72 TAMÁS KORNÉL2 ETO AKADÉMIA
72 TUBOLY MÁTÉ2 ETO AKADÉMIA
72 UBOCHIOMA MESHACK IZUCHUKWU2 ZTE FC II.
72 VINCZE VIKTOR2 KOMÁROM VSE
72 ZIMONYI DÁVID2 ZTE FC II.
72 ZSIRAI MARTIN2 PÁPAI PERUTZ FC
125 BABATI BENJAMIN1 ZTE FC II.
125 BALDAUF KONRÁD1 VLS VESZPRÉM
125 BALOGH TAMÁS KÁROLY1 KELEN SC
125 BARTHA ROLAND1 BALATONFÜREDI FC
125 BIKA ZALÁN1 GÁRDONY-AGÁRDI GYÓGYFÜRDŐ
125 BOZSOKI IMRE1 ÉRDI VSE
125 BÖNDI ÁDÁM1 KAPOSVÁRI RÁKÓCZI FC
125 CSENDES PÉTER MÁRTON1 KOMÁROM VSE
125 CSERNÁK MARTIN TIBOR1 KOMÁROM VSE
125 DÁN KRISZTIÁN1 GYIRMÓT FC GYŐR II.
125 DEÁK ISTVÁN1 CREDOBUS MOSONMAGYARÓVÁR
125 DENCINGER NORBERT1 BICSKEI TC
125 DÉNES CSANÁD VILMOS1 MOL FEHÉRVÁR FC II.
125 DINNYÉS OLIVÉR1 MOL FEHÉRVÁR FC II.
125 DOBSA GERGŐ1 VLS VESZPRÉM
125 DÓCZI KRISZTIÁN1 ZTE FC II.
125 FARKAS DÁNIEL GÁBOR1 BALATONFÜREDI FC
125 FARKAS MÁTÉ1 MOL FEHÉRVÁR FC II.
125 FARKAS ZOLTÁN GYULA1 TATABÁNYAI SC
125 FILIPOVIC MARKO1 BVSC-ZUGLÓ
125 GÁL MÁTYÁS1 KAPOSVÁRI RÁKÓCZI FC
125 GELENCSÉR GYÖRGY TAS1 KOMÁROM VSE
125 GERE RICHÁRD MÁRK1 SC SOPRON
125 GÉRINGER TAMÁS1 BVSC-ZUGLÓ
125 HAJAS ATTILA1 GÁRDONY-AGÁRDI GYÓGYFÜRDŐ
125 HORVÁTH MARCELL DÁNIEL1 KOMÁROM VSE
125 HUSZTI ANDRÁS1 ZTE FC II.
125 JOVÁNCZAI ZOLTÁN1 ÉRDI VSE
125 JÓZSA MARCELL ÁDÁM1 BALATONFÜREDI FC
125 KALMÁR DOMONKOS BALÁZS1 ÉRDI VSE
125 KANALOS TONY-MARKOS1 ETO AKADÉMIA
125 KARACS DÁNIEL1 GYIRMÓT FC GYŐR II.
125 KELEMEN PATRIK1 BVSC-ZUGLÓ
125 KERTAI DÁNIEL1 KELEN SC
125 KICSUN JEVHENYIJ1 PUSKÁS AKADÉMIA FC II.
125 KOBRA GYÖRGY1 FC NAGYKANIZSA
125 KORONCZI BENCE1 GÁRDONY-AGÁRDI GYÓGYFÜRDŐ
125 KOTROCZÓ PÉTER1 VLS VESZPRÉM
125 KÖKÉNY DORIÁN1 GÁRDONY-AGÁRDI GYÓGYFÜRDŐ
125 KÖLES JÁNOS1 KOMÁROM VSE
125 KRUPÁNSZKI BALÁZS1 TATABÁNYAI SC
125 LETENYEI ZALÁN1 TATABÁNYAI SC
125 LIPCSEI ÁDÁM1 KELEN SC
125 LUSTYIK LEVENTE1 KELEN SC
125 MÁJER GERGŐ1 BVSC-ZUGLÓ
125 MEGYESI MÁRK1 ZTE FC II.
125 MOGYORÓSI BÁLINT1 PÁPAI PERUTZ FC
125 MOLNÁR ATTILA1 BICSKEI TC
125 NAGY JÓZSEF1 BVSC-ZUGLÓ
125 NAGY ZALÁN BARNA1 PÁPAI PERUTZ FC
125 NÉMETH RICHÁRD1 TARR ANDRÁSHIDA SC
125 OMINGER GERGŐ1 PUSKÁS AKADÉMIA FC II.
125 ORSÓS TAMÁS GÁBOR1 KAPOSVÁRI RÁKÓCZI FC
125 PÁL DÁVID1 FC NAGYKANIZSA
125 PAPP KRISTÓF1 PUSKÁS AKADÉMIA FC II.
125 PAPP MILÁN1 MOL FEHÉRVÁR FC II.
125 PEREIRA AMÉRICO DENILSON1 ETO AKADÉMIA
125 RÉDLING CSANÁD SZABOLCS1 VLS VESZPRÉM
125 RÓNASZÉKI BOTOND JÁNOS1 MOL FEHÉRVÁR FC II.
125 RÓTH ISTVÁN1 BALATONFÜREDI FC
125 SINGH ARMAAN KHANGURA1 MOL FEHÉRVÁR FC II.
125 SIPOS BENCE PATRIK1 SC SOPRON
125 SKRIBA MÁTÉ1 PÁPAI PERUTZ FC
125 SLAGVEER LUCIANO1 PUSKÁS AKADÉMIA FC II.
125 SOMOGYI RICHÁRD1 VLS VESZPRÉM
125 SOMOGYI-BAKOS BENCE1 GYIRMÓT FC GYŐR II.
125 SZABÓ PATRIK ZSOLT1 FC NAGYKANIZSA
125 SZALAY SZABOLCS1 ZTE FC II.
125 SZALKA MÁTÉ1 ETO AKADÉMIA
125 SZÁNTÓ GERGŐ SZABOLCS1 KOMÁROM VSE
125 SZÁNTÓ MARCELL1 ZTE FC II.
125 SZEDERKÉNYI ÁDÁM1 KAPOSVÁRI RÁKÓCZI FC
125 SZEGI VINCE1 GYIRMÓT FC GYŐR II.
125 SZEGŐ IMRE1 CREDOBUS MOSONMAGYARÓVÁR
125 SZILESZKI MÁRK1 KOMÁROM VSE
125 SZÖKRÖNYÖS ZOLTÁN1 ZTE FC II.
125 TAKÁCS BENCE MÁRK1 BALATONFÜREDI FC
125 TÓTH BENCE1 MOL FEHÉRVÁR FC II.
125 TÓTH LÁSZLÓ1 CREDOBUS MOSONMAGYARÓVÁR
125 TÓTH MARTIN1 CREDOBUS MOSONMAGYARÓVÁR
125 TÖRÖK MILÁN1 FC NAGYKANIZSA
125 VASS SZILÁRD GÁBOR1 VLS VESZPRÉM
125 VIDNYÁNSZKY MÁTYÁS1 ETO AKADÉMIA
125 VINTONJI SERGEJ1 MOL FEHÉRVÁR FC II.
125 VITA DÁNIEL1 PUSKÁS AKADÉMIA FC II.
125 WÁGENHOFFER MÁRTON DÁNIEL1 GYIRMÓT FC GYŐR II.
125 ZACHÁN PÉTER1 VLS VESZPRÉM
125 ZSÓRI DÁNIEL1 ZTE FC II.
125 ZVARA DÁVID1 KAPOSVÁRI RÁKÓCZI FC

Be the first to comment

Leave a Reply