Góllövőlista Nyugat, 2021.11.20.


Továbbra is hét gól Kokenszky Norbert előnye.

HELY.GÓLLÖVŐ NEVEGÓLEGYESÜLET 
1 KOKENSZKY NORBERT IMRE21 BVSC-ZUGLÓ
2 MAYER ÁDÁM14 GYIRMÓT FC GYŐR II.
3 BOROS GÁBOR12 CREDOBUS MOSONMAGYARÓVÁR
4 MAJOR NORBERT11 VLS VESZPRÉM
5 DEBRECENI ANDRÁS10 CREDOBUS MOSONMAGYARÓVÁR
6 KOÓS GÁBOR9 ÉRDI VSE
7 KUSTOR NOEL8 SC SOPRON
7 SZABÓ MARTIN8 TARR ANDRÁSHIDA SC
9 ERDEI MILÁN6 ETO AKADÉMIA
9 FARKAS BALÁZS KESZŐ6 ETO AKADÉMIA
9 FAUSTINO DE MELO WESLEN JUNIOR6 PUSKÁS AKADÉMIA FC II.
9 MAGASFÖLDI JÓZSEF6 PUSKÁS AKADÉMIA FC II.
9 MÚCSKA VIKTOR6 ETO AKADÉMIA
9 SZALKA DOMINIK6 CREDOBUS MOSONMAGYARÓVÁR
9 TÓTH PATRIK ALEX6 KOMÁROM VSE
9 TÓTH TIBOR6 GÁRDONY-AGÁRDI GYÓGYFÜRDŐ
9 VÉGH TIBOR6 KOMÁROM VSE
18 BEKE PÉTER5 ZTE FC II.
18 FEHÉR BARNABÁS5 ZTE FC II.
18 MARKÓ RÓBERT5 BALATONFÜREDI FC
18 OLÁH LÁSZLÓ DÁVID5 PÁPAI PERUTZ FC
18 SZABÓ BENCE5 BALATONFÜREDI FC
18 TÍMÁRI NORMAN5 KELEN SC
18 VASS GYÖRGY5 TARR ANDRÁSHIDA SC
25 ÁRVAI DÁNIEL4 TATABÁNYAI SC
25 BORBÉLY BENCE4 KELEN SC
25 GERA DÁVID4 ÉRDI VSE
25 KOVÁCS ISTVÁN4 TATABÁNYAI SC
25 NÉMETH JÁNOS ATTILA4 BICSKEI TC
25 SANDAL DOMINIK4 PÁPAI PERUTZ FC
25 SOÓS DÁVID ATTILA4 KELEN SC
25 SÓRON TIBOR4 BICSKEI TC
25 SZALÁNSZKI GERGŐ4 BVSC-ZUGLÓ
25 TÓTH DÁRIUS LAJOS4 KOMÁROM VSE
25 VLASICS DÁNIEL4 FC NAGYKANIZSA
36 BABINSZKY BENCE MÁRTON3 KELEN SC
36 BÉLI MILÁN3 FC NAGYKANIZSA
36 BÍRÓ DOMINIK3 KAPOSVÁRI RÁKÓCZI FC
36 EKKER MILÁN3 FC NAGYKANIZSA
36 GÁLFI ZOLTÁN NORBERT3 VLS VESZPRÉM
36 GASZNER ROLAND TAMÁS3 BICSKEI TC
36 GERE ZOLTÁN LÁSZLÓ3 GÁRDONY-AGÁRDI GYÓGYFÜRDŐ
36 GUBACSI ZOLTÁN3 ÉRDI VSE
36 ILLÉS DÁVID3 CREDOBUS MOSONMAGYARÓVÁR
36 JANYICKIJ KIRILO3 PUSKÁS AKADÉMIA FC II.
36 KRIZSONITS MÁTYÁS3 SC SOPRON
36 LŐRINCZ BENCE3 FC NAGYKANIZSA
36 MAYER MÁTÉ3 GYIRMÓT FC GYŐR II.
36 NÉMETH GÁBOR VINCE3 ÉRDI VSE
36 OMINGER BENCE3 GYIRMÓT FC GYŐR II.
36 PÉNTEK ADRIÁN3 FC NAGYKANIZSA
36 PINTÉR BENCE3 KELEN SC
36 POPOVICS BERTOLD MIHÁLY3 BICSKEI TC
36 SZABÓ TAMÁS3 ETO AKADÉMIA
36 SZILÁGYI MÁTÉ3 BVSC-ZUGLÓ
36 VOGYICSKA BÁLINT3 GYIRMÓT FC GYŐR II.
36 WÁGNER RICHÁRD JÓZSEF3 GÁRDONY-AGÁRDI GYÓGYFÜRDŐ
58 BABOS BENCE2 MOL FEHÉRVÁR FC II.
58 BAKTI BALÁZS2 PUSKÁS AKADÉMIA FC II.
58 BENE ZSOMBOR2 BALATONFÜREDI FC
58 BOHATA ÁDÁM2 FC NAGYKANIZSA
58 BURUCZ BARNA2 BALATONFÜREDI FC
58 CSISZÁR ZOLTÁN2 ÉRDI VSE
58 D’URSO GIULIANO2 CREDOBUS MOSONMAGYARÓVÁR
58 ERDÉLYI LÁSZLÓ2 BVSC-ZUGLÓ
58 GYÜRKI GERGELY2 TATABÁNYAI SC
58 HANZL MÁTÉ2 PÁPAI PERUTZ FC
58 HERJECZKI KRISTÓF GÁBOR2 GYIRMÓT FC GYŐR II.
58 HIRMAN KRISTÓF2 BICSKEI TC
58 HODZIC ARMIN2 MOL FEHÉRVÁR FC II.
58 HOLZMANN PATRIK2 SC SOPRON
58 HORVÁTH BARNABÁS2 MOL FEHÉRVÁR FC II.
58 JÁNOS NORBERT2 KAPOSVÁRI RÁKÓCZI FC
58 KERESZTES ZALÁN2 VLS VESZPRÉM
58 KOCSIS DOMINIK2 PUSKÁS AKADÉMIA FC II.
58 KOJNOK ZSOLT2 MOL FEHÉRVÁR FC II.
58 KOVÁCS DÁNIEL2 VLS VESZPRÉM
58 LASSÚ ZSOMBOR2 BICSKEI TC
58 MADARÁSZ ÁDÁM2 BICSKEI TC
58 MÁRTON ADRIÁN2 ETO AKADÉMIA
58 MAYER MILÁN2 KAPOSVÁRI RÁKÓCZI FC
58 MOLNÁR BALÁZS2 PUSKÁS AKADÉMIA FC II.
58 NAGY RICHÁRD2 VLS VESZPRÉM
58 NÉMETH ATTILA CSABA2 TATABÁNYAI SC
58 NYÁRI PATRIK2 MOL FEHÉRVÁR FC II.
58 PINTÉR NORBERT2 KAPOSVÁRI RÁKÓCZI FC
58 POPOV PATRIK2 CREDOBUS MOSONMAGYARÓVÁR
58 SZABÓ RICHÁRD2 ÉRDI VSE
58 SZALAI PÉTER DÁVID2 BALATONFÜREDI FC
58 SZATMÁRI ISTVÁN2 GYIRMÓT FC GYŐR II.
58 SZEGLETI GERGELY2 TATABÁNYAI SC
58 SZILÁGYI ADRIÁN GÁBOR2 PÁPAI PERUTZ FC
58 SZINAY BENDEGÚZ2 TARR ANDRÁSHIDA SC
58 TAJTI MÁTYÁS2 ZTE FC II.
58 TAKÁCS MARTIN2 VLS VESZPRÉM
58 TAMÁS KORNÉL2 ETO AKADÉMIA
58 TUBOLY MÁTÉ2 ETO AKADÉMIA
58 UBOCHIOMA MESHACK IZUCHUKWU2 ZTE FC II.
58 VÉGH BENCE2 CREDOBUS MOSONMAGYARÓVÁR
58 VINCZE VIKTOR2 KOMÁROM VSE
58 ZIMONYI DÁVID2 ZTE FC II.
58 ZSIRAI MARTIN2 PÁPAI PERUTZ FC
103 BAGÓ BÁLINT1 GYIRMÓT FC GYŐR II.
103 BALDAUF KONRÁD1 VLS VESZPRÉM
103 BALOGH TAMÁS KÁROLY1 KELEN SC
103 BARTHA ROLAND1 BALATONFÜREDI FC
103 BIKA ZALÁN1 GÁRDONY-AGÁRDI GYÓGYFÜRDŐ
103 BOZSOKI IMRE1 ÉRDI VSE
103 BÖNDI ÁDÁM1 KOMÁROM VSE
103 CSENDES PÉTER MÁRTON1 KOMÁROM VSE
103 CSERNÁK MARTIN TIBOR1 KOMÁROM VSE
103 CZINGRÁBER MÁTÉ1 CREDOBUS MOSONMAGYARÓVÁR
103 DÁN KRISZTIÁN1 GYIRMÓT FC GYŐR II.
103 DEÁK ISTVÁN1 CREDOBUS MOSONMAGYARÓVÁR
103 DENCINGER NORBERT1 BICSKEI TC
103 DÉNES CSANÁD VILMOS1 MOL FEHÉRVÁR FC II.
103 DINNYÉS OLIVÉR1 MOL FEHÉRVÁR FC II.
103 DOBSA GERGŐ1 VLS VESZPRÉM
103 DÓCZI KRISZTIÁN1 ZTE FC II.
103 FARKAS DÁNIEL GÁBOR1 BALATONFÜREDI FC
103 FARKAS MÁTÉ1 MOL FEHÉRVÁR FC II.
103 FARKAS ZOLTÁN GYULA1 TATABÁNYAI SC
103 FRŐHLICH ROLAND1 BVSC-ZUGLÓ
103 FÜLEKI NORBERT1 SC SOPRON
103 GELENCSÉR GYÖRGY TAS1 KOMÁROM VSE
103 GERE RICHÁRD MÁRK1 SC SOPRON
103 HAJAS ATTILA1 TATABÁNYAI SC
103 HARSÁNYI DÁNIEL ZOLTÁN1 KAPOSVÁRI RÁKÓCZI FC
103 HORVÁTH MARCELL DÁNIEL1 KELEN SC
103 JASAREVIC MAHIR1 CREDOBUS MOSONMAGYARÓVÁR
103 JOVÁNCZAI ZOLTÁN1 ÉRDI VSE
103 KÁDÁR MÁTÉ1 KELEN SC
103 KALMÁR DOMONKOS BALÁZS1 ÉRDI VSE
103 KANALOS TONY-MARKOS1 ETO AKADÉMIA
103 KARACS DÁNIEL1 GYIRMÓT FC GYŐR II.
103 KATONA CSONGOR1 ETO AKADÉMIA
103 KICSUN JEVHENYIJ1 PUSKÁS AKADÉMIA FC II.
103 KLAUSZ ÁDÁM1 TATABÁNYAI SC
103 KONDOR KRISTÓF1 KAPOSVÁRI RÁKÓCZI FC
103 KORONCZI BENCE1 GÁRDONY-AGÁRDI GYÓGYFÜRDŐ
103 KOTROCZÓ PÉTER1 VLS VESZPRÉM
103 KOVALOVSZKI MÁTÉ1 FC NAGYKANIZSA
103 KÖKÉNY DORIÁN1 GÁRDONY-AGÁRDI GYÓGYFÜRDŐ
103 KÖLES JÁNOS1 PÁPAI PERUTZ FC
103 KREBSZ MÁTÉ LÁSZLÓ1 VLS VESZPRÉM
103 KRUPÁNSZKI BALÁZS1 TATABÁNYAI SC
103 LETENYEI ZALÁN1 TATABÁNYAI SC
103 LIPCSEI ÁDÁM1 KELEN SC
103 MÁJER GERGŐ1 BVSC-ZUGLÓ
103 MEGYESI MÁRK1 ZTE FC II.
103 NAGY JÓZSEF1 BVSC-ZUGLÓ
103 NAGY KEVIN ZSOLT1 CREDOBUS MOSONMAGYARÓVÁR
103 NAGY ZOÁRD KORNÉL1 CREDOBUS MOSONMAGYARÓVÁR
103 NÉMETH DÁNIEL1 ZTE FC II.
103 OMINGER GERGŐ1 PUSKÁS AKADÉMIA FC II.
103 PÁL DÁVID1 FC NAGYKANIZSA
103 PAPP KRISTÓF1 PUSKÁS AKADÉMIA FC II.
103 PEREIRA AMÉRICO DENILSON1 ETO AKADÉMIA
103 RÉDLING CSANÁD SZABOLCS1 VLS VESZPRÉM
103 RÓNASZÉKI BOTOND JÁNOS1 MOL FEHÉRVÁR FC II.
103 RÓTH ISTVÁN1 BALATONFÜREDI FC
103 SINGH ARMAAN KHANGURA1 MOL FEHÉRVÁR FC II.
103 SIPŐCZ BENCE ZOLTÁN1 ETO AKADÉMIA
103 SKRIBA MÁTÉ1 PÁPAI PERUTZ FC
103 SOMOGYI RICHÁRD1 VLS VESZPRÉM
103 SOMOGYI-BAKOS BENCE1 GYIRMÓT FC GYŐR II.
103 SZALAY SZABOLCS1 ZTE FC II.
103 SZALKA MÁTÉ1 ETO AKADÉMIA
103 SZÁNTÓ GERGŐ SZABOLCS1 KOMÁROM VSE
103 SZÁNTÓ MARCELL1 ZTE FC II.
103 SZEDERKÉNYI ÁDÁM1 KAPOSVÁRI RÁKÓCZI FC
103 SZEGI VINCE1 GYIRMÓT FC GYŐR II.
103 SZEGŐ IMRE1 CREDOBUS MOSONMAGYARÓVÁR
103 SZILESZKI MÁRK1 KOMÁROM VSE
103 TAKÁCS BENCE MÁRK1 BALATONFÜREDI FC
103 TAKÁCS ZSOLT ZSOMBOR1 BVSC-ZUGLÓ
103 TÓTH BENCE1 MOL FEHÉRVÁR FC II.
103 TÓTH LÁSZLÓ1 CREDOBUS MOSONMAGYARÓVÁR
103 TÓTH MARTIN1 CREDOBUS MOSONMAGYARÓVÁR
103 VASS SZILÁRD GÁBOR1 VLS VESZPRÉM
103 VITA DÁNIEL1 PUSKÁS AKADÉMIA FC II.
103 WÁGENHOFFER MÁRTON DÁNIEL1 GYIRMÓT FC GYŐR II.
103 ZACHÁN PÉTER1 VLS VESZPRÉM
103 ZVARA DÁVID1 KAPOSVÁRI RÁKÓCZI FC

Be the first to comment

Leave a Reply