Góllövőlista Nyugat, 2021.04.16.


Már csak 3 gól Szabó Lukas előnye.

HELY.GÓLLÖVŐ NEVEGÓLEGYESÜLET 
1 SZABÓ LUKAS21 LIPÓT PÉKSÉG SE
2 SZABÓ BENCE18 BALATONFÜREDI FC
3 BORVETŐ ÁRON16 III. KER. TVE
3 KUSTOR NOEL16 SC SOPRON
5 MAGASFÖLDI JÓZSEF15 PUSKÁS AKADÉMIA FC II.
6 TÓTH PATRIK ALEX14 KOMÁROM VSE
7 FARKAS ZOLTÁN GYULA13 THSE-SZABADKIKÖTŐ
7 LAKI BALÁZS13 CREDOBUS MOSONMAGYARÓVÁR
9 SZALKA DOMINIK12 CREDOBUS MOSONMAGYARÓVÁR
9 TÓTH TIBOR12 GÁRDONY-AGÁRDI GYÓGYFÜRDŐ
11 EKKER MILÁN11 FC NAGYKANIZSA
11 KOKENSZKY NORBERT IMRE11 III. KER. TVE
11 MAJOR NORBERT11 VLS VESZPRÉM
11 NAGY RICHÁRD11 VLS VESZPRÉM
11 PAPP MARCELL11 MOL FEHÉRVÁR FC II.
11 REMILI MOHAMED11 III. KER. TVE
17 GYÜRKI GERGELY10 TATABÁNYAI SC
17 KOCSIS GERGŐ10 TATABÁNYAI SC
17 KOÓS GÁBOR10 ÉRDI VSE
17 SZEGŐ IMRE10 BKV ELŐRE
17 WINKLER ANDRÁS10 LIPÓT PÉKSÉG SE
22 BALOGH ÁDÁM MÁRK9 III. KER. TVE
22 FÜLEKI NORBERT9 SZA-BI QUALIT MÉNFŐCSANAK
22 KOLLEGA KRISZTIÁN9 ÉRDI VSE
22 NAGY ZOÁRD KORNÉL9 BALATONFÜREDI FC
22 PÉNTEK ADRIÁN9 FC NAGYKANIZSA
27 ÁRVAI DÁNIEL8 TATABÁNYAI SC
27 BALOGH BENCE8 BKV ELŐRE
27 GERE ZOLTÁN LÁSZLÓ8 THSE-SZABADKIKÖTŐ
27 NAGY KEVIN ZSOLT8 CREDOBUS MOSONMAGYARÓVÁR
27 SZABÓ ZSOLT8 PÁPAI PERUTZ FC
27 TAMÁSI ZSOLT8 III. KER. TVE
27 VÉGH TIBOR8 KOMÁROM VSE
27 WÁGNER RICHÁRD JÓZSEF8 BKV ELŐRE
35 ILLÉS DÁVID7 CREDOBUS MOSONMAGYARÓVÁR
35 NÉMETH ATTILA ISTVÁN7 THSE-SZABADKIKÖTŐ
35 RABATIN RICHÁRD7 III. KER. TVE
35 SCHILLINGER DÁNIEL7 BALATONFÜREDI FC
35 VARGA ZOLTÁN7 BICSKEI TC
35 VLASICS DÁNIEL7 FC NAGYKANIZSA
35 ZIMONYI DÁVID7 ZTE FC II.
35 ZSIGMOND BENCE7 GÁRDONY-AGÁRDI GYÓGYFÜRDŐ
43 DARÓCZI ZOLTÁN6 III. KER. TVE
43 IRMES DÁVID ZSOLT6 PÁPAI PERUTZ FC
43 JERKOVIC MARKO6 NAGYATÁDI FC
43 KÓSZÁS KRISZTIÁN6 LIPÓT PÉKSÉG SE
43 POPOV PATRIK6 ÉRDI VSE
43 SKRIBA MÁTÉ6 PÁPAI PERUTZ FC
49 DEBRECENI ANDRÁS5 CREDOBUS MOSONMAGYARÓVÁR
49 ELEK ÁKOS5 MOL FEHÉRVÁR FC II.
49 GÁLFI ZOLTÁN NORBERT5 VLS VESZPRÉM
49 HANZL MÁTÉ5 PÁPAI PERUTZ FC
49 KOVÁCS GYÖRGY5 FC NAGYKANIZSA
49 KRIZSONITS MÁTYÁS5 SC SOPRON
49 NIKOLIC VUKAN5 NAGYATÁDI FC
49 PAPP LÁSZLÓ5 ZTE FC II.
49 VAYER GÁBOR5 SZA-BI QUALIT MÉNFŐCSANAK
58 CORBU MARIUS DUMITRU4 PUSKÁS AKADÉMIA FC II.
58 CSIKÓS SÁNDOR4 BALATONFÜREDI FC
58 DRAGONER DÁVID FILIP4 ZTE FC II.
58 FAUSTINO DE MELO WESLEN JUNIOR4 PUSKÁS AKADÉMIA FC II.
58 FEHÉR BARNABÁS4 ZTE FC II.
58 FÖLDI DÁNIEL4 THSE-SZABADKIKÖTŐ
58 GERE RICHÁRD MÁRK4 SC SOPRON
58 KALMÁR DOMONKOS BALÁZS4 ÉRDI VSE
58 KISZELY DOMINIK4 LIPÓT PÉKSÉG SE
58 KORONCZI BENCE4 GÁRDONY-AGÁRDI GYÓGYFÜRDŐ
58 KREBSZ MÁTÉ LÁSZLÓ4 VLS VESZPRÉM
58 LATIFI LIRIDON4 PUSKÁS AKADÉMIA FC II.
58 NAGY OLIVÉR4 LIPÓT PÉKSÉG SE
58 SZABÓ PATRIK ZSOLT4 FC NAGYKANIZSA
58 SZABÓ RICHÁRD4 TATABÁNYAI SC
58 SZEGLETI GERGELY4 FC NAGYKANIZSA
58 TAKÁCS MARTIN4 CREDOBUS MOSONMAGYARÓVÁR
58 TÖRÖK MILÁN4 FC NAGYKANIZSA
58 VARGA TAMÁS4 LIPÓT PÉKSÉG SE
77 BÉLI MILÁN3 FC NAGYKANIZSA
77 CZINGRÁBER MÁTÉ3 CREDOBUS MOSONMAGYARÓVÁR
77 CZVITKOVICS PÉTER3 III. KER. TVE
77 DEKANICS MÁRK3 NAGYATÁDI FC
77 ESZLÁTYI ISTVÁN3 KOMÁROM VSE
77 FARKAS DÁNIEL GÁBOR3 LIPÓT PÉKSÉG SE
77 FODOR NORBERT SZILVESZTER3 THSE-SZABADKIKÖTŐ
77 GANBOLD GANBAYAR3 PUSKÁS AKADÉMIA FC II.
77 GELENCSÉR GYÖRGY TAS3 SZA-BI QUALIT MÉNFŐCSANAK
77 GÉRESI KRISZTIÁN3 MOL FEHÉRVÁR FC II.
77 HORVÁTH BALÁZS3 FC NAGYKANIZSA
77 JAKAB DÁVID3 SC SOPRON
77 JAKAB GÁBOR3 SC SOPRON
77 KÁKONYI DÁNIEL3 BICSKEI TC
77 KERCSÓ BENCE ISTVÁN3 GÁRDONY-AGÁRDI GYÓGYFÜRDŐ
77 KERESZTES KRISZTIÁN3 SC SOPRON
77 KOCSIS ÁRMIN3 SC SOPRON
77 KOVÁCS ISTVÁN3 TATABÁNYAI SC
77 KÜRTI ZSOLT3 BICSKEI TC
77 LENCSÉS BÁLINT KRISTÓF3 BICSKEI TC
77 MOLNÁR BALÁZS3 PUSKÁS AKADÉMIA FC II.
77 NÉMETH LÁSZLÓ3 SZA-BI QUALIT MÉNFŐCSANAK
77 RODENBÜCHER ISTVÁN3 GÁRDONY-AGÁRDI GYÓGYFÜRDŐ
77 SÁGHY FÉLIX3 NAGYATÁDI FC
77 SEBESTYÉN LÓRÁNT3 ZTE FC II.
77 SIPOS GÁBOR3 PUSKÁS AKADÉMIA FC II.
77 SÖTÉT DÁVID3 BICSKEI TC
77 SZALAY SZABOLCS3 ZTE FC II.
77 VIDNYÁNSZKY ÁDÁM3 THSE-SZABADKIKÖTŐ
77 VINCZE ÁDÁM OTTÓ3 SZA-BI QUALIT MÉNFŐCSANAK
77 VIZLER LÁSZLÓ TAMÁS3 PUSKÁS AKADÉMIA FC II.
108 BARTHA ROLAND2 BALATONFÜREDI FC
108 BENE ZSOMBOR2 BALATONFÜREDI FC
108 BUSAI ATTILA2 BKV ELŐRE
108 CSANÁLOSI PATRIK2 BKV ELŐRE
108 CZIKLIN ROLAND2 GÁRDONY-AGÁRDI GYÓGYFÜRDŐ
108 D'URSO GIULIANO2 CREDOBUS MOSONMAGYARÓVÁR
108 DÉKEI MÁRK2 MOL FEHÉRVÁR FC II.
108 ERDEI GÁBOR2 III. KER. TVE
108 ÉRI DOMINIK2 SZA-BI QUALIT MÉNFŐCSANAK
108 FILIPOVIC MARKO2 BICSKEI TC
108 GALAMB DÁVID2 NAGYATÁDI FC
108 GÉRINGER TAMÁS2 BALATONFÜREDI FC
108 GRUBER ZSOMBOR2 PUSKÁS AKADÉMIA FC II.
108 HAJDINGER RAUL ZOLTÁN2 MOL FEHÉRVÁR FC II.
108 HUSZTY DÁNIEL2 THSE-SZABADKIKÖTŐ
108 KALÁSZ MILÁN2 PÁPAI PERUTZ FC
108 KIRÁLY BENCE2 GÁRDONY-AGÁRDI GYÓGYFÜRDŐ
108 KISS DÁVID2 BKV ELŐRE
108 KOVALOVSZKI MÁTÉ2 LIPÓT PÉKSÉG SE
108 LASSÚ ZSOMBOR2 BICSKEI TC
108 LŐRINCZ BENCE2 FC NAGYKANIZSA
108 MAJOR MÁTÉ JÁNOS2 FC NAGYKANIZSA
108 MARKÓ RÓBERT2 BALATONFÜREDI FC
108 MOLNÁR DOMINIK2 ZTE FC II.
108 MOLNÁR MÁRKÓ MIKLÓS2 MOL FEHÉRVÁR FC II.
108 MOLNÁR SÁNDOR2 KOMÁROM VSE
108 MOLNÁR TAMÁS2 PÁPAI PERUTZ FC
108 NAGY TAMÁS2 PÁPAI PERUTZ FC
108 NÉMETH ATTILA CSABA2 TATABÁNYAI SC
108 NÉMETH ERIK2 PÁPAI PERUTZ FC
108 NÉMETH JÁNOS ATTILA2 BICSKEI TC
108 NYÁRI PATRIK2 MOL FEHÉRVÁR FC II.
108 OLÁH LÁSZLÓ DÁVID2 CREDOBUS MOSONMAGYARÓVÁR
108 OMINGER GERGŐ2 PUSKÁS AKADÉMIA FC II.
108 PAPP SZILÁRD2 FC NAGYKANIZSA
108 PATÓCS RICHÁRD MIHÁLY2 GÁRDONY-AGÁRDI GYÓGYFÜRDŐ
108 PEINLICH SZILÁRD2 BICSKEI TC
108 SERFŐZŐ BENCE2 SZA-BI QUALIT MÉNFŐCSANAK
108 SOMOGYI RICHÁRD2 VLS VESZPRÉM
108 SZILÁGYI ADRIÁN GÁBOR2 PÁPAI PERUTZ FC
108 VARGA ÖRS2 THSE-SZABADKIKÖTŐ
108 VASS GYÖRGY2 FC NAGYKANIZSA
108 VASS PATRIK ÁDÁM2 ZTE FC II.
108 VÉGH BENCE2 KOMÁROM VSE
108 VINCZE VIKTOR2 KOMÁROM VSE
108 ZÁMBÓ BENCE2 LIPÓT PÉKSÉG SE
154 ANDROSCH ANDRÉ1 SZA-BI QUALIT MÉNFŐCSANAK
154 BABOS BARNABÁS1 VLS VESZPRÉM
154 BALOGH FERENC1 CREDOBUS MOSONMAGYARÓVÁR
154 BALOGH PATRIK1 GÁRDONY-AGÁRDI GYÓGYFÜRDŐ
154 BARANYAI NORBERT1 SC SOPRON
154 BENCE SZILÁRD1 PÁPAI PERUTZ FC
154 BIEDER GÁBOR1 LIPÓT PÉKSÉG SE
154 BOZSOKI IMRE1 ÉRDI VSE
154 CSETE ZOLTÁN1 LIPÓT PÉKSÉG SE
154 CSIKÓS ÁDÁM1 NAGYATÁDI FC
154 CSÓKA DOMINIK1 ZTE FC II.
154 DALA SAMU1 THSE-SZABADKIKÖTŐ
154 DINKA KRISTÓF1 BKV ELŐRE
154 DINNYÉS OLIVÉR1 MOL FEHÉRVÁR FC II.
154 DOBSA GERGŐ1 VLS VESZPRÉM
154 FARKAS BÁLINT1 ÉRDI VSE
154 FARKAS MÁTÉ1 BICSKEI TC
154 FAVOROV ARTEM1 ZTE FC II.
154 FÜRJES ÁDÁM1 ÉRDI VSE
154 GASZTOS MARTIN SÁNDOR1 PÁPAI PERUTZ FC
154 GAZDAG VAJK1 PUSKÁS AKADÉMIA FC II.
154 GELENCSÉR BENCE1 THSE-SZABADKIKÖTŐ
154 GODÁNYI DOMINIK1 PUSKÁS AKADÉMIA FC II.
154 GRABARICS MÁTÉ ZOLTÁN1 NAGYATÁDI FC
154 GULYÁS GERGŐ1 VLS VESZPRÉM
154 HAJAS ATTILA1 TATABÁNYAI SC
154 HAJBA TAMÁS1 KOMÁROM VSE
154 HARANGOZÓ BENCE1 SC SOPRON
154 HARSÁNYI ZOLTÁN1 LIPÓT PÉKSÉG SE
154 HENN MÁRK KRISZTIÁN1 BALATONFÜREDI FC
154 HONTI ATTILA ZSOLT1 ÉRDI VSE
154 HORVÁTH KEVIN1 CREDOBUS MOSONMAGYARÓVÁR
154 HORVÁTH PÉTER1 NAGYATÁDI FC
154 HORVÁTH ROLAND1 KOMÁROM VSE
154 HOSSZÚ ZÉTÉNY1 PUSKÁS AKADÉMIA FC II.
154 JASAREVIC MAHIR1 CREDOBUS MOSONMAGYARÓVÁR
154 KALMÁR DOMINIK1 SC SOPRON
154 KOCSIS BARNABÁS1 PUSKÁS AKADÉMIA FC II.
154 KOJNOK ZSOLT1 MOL FEHÉRVÁR FC II.
154 KOMÁROMI GYÖRGY1 PUSKÁS AKADÉMIA FC II.
154 KONDOR LÁSZLÓ1 THSE-SZABADKIKÖTŐ
154 KOÓSZ ÁDÁM1 NAGYATÁDI FC
154 KOVÁCS DÁVID SZANISZLÓ1 TATABÁNYAI SC
154 KOVÁCS ISTVÁN ÁDÁM1 MOL FEHÉRVÁR FC II.
154 KÖVESDI PÉTER1 MOL FEHÉRVÁR FC II.
154 KRUPÁNSZKI BALÁZS1 TATABÁNYAI SC
154 KUN BERTALAN1 ZTE FC II.
154 LAK IMRE1 GÁRDONY-AGÁRDI GYÓGYFÜRDŐ
154 LAURINYECZ ÁKOS1 BALATONFÜREDI FC
154 MAJOR ERNŐ1 MOL FEHÉRVÁR FC II.
154 MISKEI MANÓ GÁBOR1 III. KER. TVE
154 MLINÁRCSIK ÁRON MIHÁLY1 BICSKEI TC
154 MOLNÁR BENCE BENDEGÚZ1 ÉRDI VSE
154 NAGY ZALÁN BARNA1 PUSKÁS AKADÉMIA FC II.
154 NÉMETH DÁNIEL1 ZTE FC II.
154 NÉMETH ERIK1 ZTE FC II.
154 PAPP KRISTÓF1 PUSKÁS AKADÉMIA FC II.
154 POKÓ AJTONY GERGELY1 BKV ELŐRE
154 RÁPÓ CSANÁD APOR1 VLS VESZPRÉM
154 RÉVÉSZ GYÖRGY1 THSE-SZABADKIKÖTŐ
154 SÁROSSY DÁNIEL1 GÁRDONY-AGÁRDI GYÓGYFÜRDŐ
154 SIMIGLA ATTILA1 KOMÁROM VSE
154 SIMITA GERGŐ1 LIPÓT PÉKSÉG SE
154 SIMÓ CSONGOR1 ZTE FC II.
154 SOLTÉSZ BARNABÁS1 TATABÁNYAI SC
154 SÓS MÁTÉ1 PUSKÁS AKADÉMIA FC II.
154 SZABÓ BALÁZS LÁSZLÓ1 GÁRDONY-AGÁRDI GYÓGYFÜRDŐ
154 SZABÓ LEVENTE1 MOL FEHÉRVÁR FC II.
154 SZABÓ MARCELL1 BKV ELŐRE
154 SZALAI PÉTER DÁVID1 BALATONFÜREDI FC
154 SZALAI VILMOS1 III. KER. TVE
154 SZILESZKI MÁRK1 MOL FEHÉRVÁR FC II.
154 SZIMHARDT MILÁN1 CREDOBUS MOSONMAGYARÓVÁR
154 TAMÁS NÁNDOR KÁROLY1 PUSKÁS AKADÉMIA FC II.
154 TÓTH GERGŐ ÁDÁM1 FC NAGYKANIZSA
154 TÖRÖK DÁVID1 BICSKEI TC
154 VARGA TAMÁS LÁSZLÓ1 ÉRDI VSE
154 VÉGH ARIEL1 THSE-SZABADKIKÖTŐ
154 VICTOR MICHEL1 VLS VESZPRÉM
154 VODICSKA BENCE ZOLTÁN1 NAGYATÁDI FC
154 ZIVZIVADZE BUDU1 MOL FEHÉRVÁR FC II.

Be the first to comment

Leave a Reply