Góllövőlista Nyugat, 2021.04.08.


6 gólra csökkent Szabó Lukas előnye.

HELY.GÓLLÖVŐ NEVEGÓLEGYESÜLET 
1 SZABÓ LUKAS21 LIPÓT PÉKSÉG SE
2 MAGASFÖLDI JÓZSEF15 PUSKÁS AKADÉMIA FC II.
2 SZABÓ BENCE15 BALATONFÜREDI FC
4 KUSTOR NOEL14 SC SOPRON
5 BORVETŐ ÁRON13 III. KER. TVE
5 LAKI BALÁZS13 CREDOBUS MOSONMAGYARÓVÁR
7 FARKAS ZOLTÁN GYULA12 THSE-SZABADKIKÖTŐ
7 SZALKA DOMINIK12 CREDOBUS MOSONMAGYARÓVÁR
7 TÓTH PATRIK ALEX12 KOMÁROM VSE
7 TÓTH TIBOR12 GÁRDONY-AGÁRDI GYÓGYFÜRDŐ
11 KOKENSZKY NORBERT IMRE11 III. KER. TVE
11 MAJOR NORBERT11 VLS VESZPRÉM
13 GYÜRKI GERGELY10 TATABÁNYAI SC
13 KOCSIS GERGŐ10 TATABÁNYAI SC
13 NAGY RICHÁRD10 VLS VESZPRÉM
13 PAPP MARCELL10 MOL FEHÉRVÁR FC II.
13 REMILI MOHAMED10 III. KER. TVE
18 BALOGH ÁDÁM MÁRK9 III. KER. TVE
18 EKKER MILÁN9 FC NAGYKANIZSA
18 FÜLEKI NORBERT9 SZA-BI QUALIT MÉNFŐCSANAK
18 NAGY ZOÁRD KORNÉL9 BALATONFÜREDI FC
22 BALOGH BENCE8 BKV ELŐRE
22 GERE ZOLTÁN LÁSZLÓ8 THSE-SZABADKIKÖTŐ
22 KOLLEGA KRISZTIÁN8 ÉRDI VSE
22 KOÓS GÁBOR8 ÉRDI VSE
22 PÉNTEK ADRIÁN8 FC NAGYKANIZSA
22 SZABÓ ZSOLT8 PÁPAI PERUTZ FC
22 SZEGŐ IMRE8 BKV ELŐRE
22 TAMÁSI ZSOLT8 III. KER. TVE
22 WÁGNER RICHÁRD JÓZSEF8 BKV ELŐRE
22 WINKLER ANDRÁS8 LIPÓT PÉKSÉG SE
32 ÁRVAI DÁNIEL7 TATABÁNYAI SC
32 ILLÉS DÁVID7 CREDOBUS MOSONMAGYARÓVÁR
32 NAGY KEVIN ZSOLT7 CREDOBUS MOSONMAGYARÓVÁR
32 NÉMETH ATTILA ISTVÁN7 THSE-SZABADKIKÖTŐ
32 RABATIN RICHÁRD7 III. KER. TVE
32 SCHILLINGER DÁNIEL7 BALATONFÜREDI FC
32 VARGA ZOLTÁN7 BICSKEI TC
32 VÉGH TIBOR7 KOMÁROM VSE
32 ZIMONYI DÁVID7 ZTE FC II.
32 ZSIGMOND BENCE7 GÁRDONY-AGÁRDI GYÓGYFÜRDŐ
42 DARÓCZI ZOLTÁN6 III. KER. TVE
42 IRMES DÁVID ZSOLT6 PÁPAI PERUTZ FC
42 JERKOVIC MARKO6 NAGYATÁDI FC
42 POPOV PATRIK6 ÉRDI VSE
42 SKRIBA MÁTÉ6 PÁPAI PERUTZ FC
47 DEBRECENI ANDRÁS5 CREDOBUS MOSONMAGYARÓVÁR
47 GÁLFI ZOLTÁN NORBERT5 VLS VESZPRÉM
47 KÓSZÁS KRISZTIÁN5 LIPÓT PÉKSÉG SE
47 KOVÁCS GYÖRGY5 FC NAGYKANIZSA
47 KRIZSONITS MÁTYÁS5 SC SOPRON
47 NIKOLIC VUKAN5 NAGYATÁDI FC
47 PAPP LÁSZLÓ5 ZTE FC II.
47 VAYER GÁBOR5 SZA-BI QUALIT MÉNFŐCSANAK
47 VLASICS DÁNIEL5 FC NAGYKANIZSA
56 CORBU MARIUS DUMITRU4 PUSKÁS AKADÉMIA FC II.
56 CSIKÓS SÁNDOR4 BALATONFÜREDI FC
56 DRAGONER DÁVID FILIP4 ZTE FC II.
56 FAUSTINO DE MELO WESLEN JUNIOR4 PUSKÁS AKADÉMIA FC II.
56 FEHÉR BARNABÁS4 ZTE FC II.
56 FÖLDI DÁNIEL4 THSE-SZABADKIKÖTŐ
56 GERE RICHÁRD MÁRK4 SC SOPRON
56 HANZL MÁTÉ4 PÁPAI PERUTZ FC
56 KALMÁR DOMONKOS BALÁZS4 ÉRDI VSE
56 KISZELY DOMINIK4 LIPÓT PÉKSÉG SE
56 KREBSZ MÁTÉ LÁSZLÓ4 VLS VESZPRÉM
56 LATIFI LIRIDON4 PUSKÁS AKADÉMIA FC II.
56 NAGY OLIVÉR4 LIPÓT PÉKSÉG SE
56 SZABÓ PATRIK ZSOLT4 FC NAGYKANIZSA
56 SZABÓ RICHÁRD4 TATABÁNYAI SC
56 TAKÁCS MARTIN4 CREDOBUS MOSONMAGYARÓVÁR
56 TÖRÖK MILÁN4 FC NAGYKANIZSA
73 BÉLI MILÁN3 FC NAGYKANIZSA
73 CZVITKOVICS PÉTER3 III. KER. TVE
73 DEKANICS MÁRK3 NAGYATÁDI FC
73 ELEK ÁKOS3 MOL FEHÉRVÁR FC II.
73 ESZLÁTYI ISTVÁN3 KOMÁROM VSE
73 FODOR NORBERT SZILVESZTER3 THSE-SZABADKIKÖTŐ
73 GANBOLD GANBAYAR3 PUSKÁS AKADÉMIA FC II.
73 GELENCSÉR GYÖRGY TAS3 SZA-BI QUALIT MÉNFŐCSANAK
73 GÉRESI KRISZTIÁN3 MOL FEHÉRVÁR FC II.
73 HORVÁTH BALÁZS3 FC NAGYKANIZSA
73 JAKAB DÁVID3 SC SOPRON
73 JAKAB GÁBOR3 SC SOPRON
73 KERCSÓ BENCE ISTVÁN3 GÁRDONY-AGÁRDI GYÓGYFÜRDŐ
73 KERESZTES KRISZTIÁN3 SC SOPRON
73 KOCSIS ÁRMIN3 SC SOPRON
73 KORONCZI BENCE3 GÁRDONY-AGÁRDI GYÓGYFÜRDŐ
73 KOVÁCS ISTVÁN3 TATABÁNYAI SC
73 KÜRTI ZSOLT3 BICSKEI TC
73 LENCSÉS BÁLINT KRISTÓF3 BICSKEI TC
73 MOLNÁR BALÁZS3 PUSKÁS AKADÉMIA FC II.
73 RODENBÜCHER ISTVÁN3 GÁRDONY-AGÁRDI GYÓGYFÜRDŐ
73 SEBESTYÉN LÓRÁNT3 ZTE FC II.
73 SIPOS GÁBOR3 PUSKÁS AKADÉMIA FC II.
73 SÖTÉT DÁVID3 BICSKEI TC
73 SZALAY SZABOLCS3 ZTE FC II.
73 SZEGLETI GERGELY3 FC NAGYKANIZSA
73 VIDNYÁNSZKY ÁDÁM3 THSE-SZABADKIKÖTŐ
73 VINCZE ÁDÁM OTTÓ3 SZA-BI QUALIT MÉNFŐCSANAK
73 VIZLER LÁSZLÓ TAMÁS3 PUSKÁS AKADÉMIA FC II.
102 BARTHA ROLAND2 BALATONFÜREDI FC
102 BENE ZSOMBOR2 BALATONFÜREDI FC
102 CSANÁLOSI PATRIK2 BKV ELŐRE
102 CZIKLIN ROLAND2 GÁRDONY-AGÁRDI GYÓGYFÜRDŐ
102 CZINGRÁBER MÁTÉ2 CREDOBUS MOSONMAGYARÓVÁR
102 D'URSO GIULIANO2 CREDOBUS MOSONMAGYARÓVÁR
102 ÉRI DOMINIK2 SZA-BI QUALIT MÉNFŐCSANAK
102 FARKAS DÁNIEL GÁBOR2 LIPÓT PÉKSÉG SE
102 FILIPOVIC MARKO2 BICSKEI TC
102 GALAMB DÁVID2 NAGYATÁDI FC
102 GÉRINGER TAMÁS2 BALATONFÜREDI FC
102 GRUBER ZSOMBOR2 PUSKÁS AKADÉMIA FC II.
102 HAJDINGER RAUL ZOLTÁN2 MOL FEHÉRVÁR FC II.
102 HUSZTY DÁNIEL2 THSE-SZABADKIKÖTŐ
102 KÁKONYI DÁNIEL2 BICSKEI TC
102 KISS DÁVID2 BKV ELŐRE
102 KOVALOVSZKI MÁTÉ2 LIPÓT PÉKSÉG SE
102 LASSÚ ZSOMBOR2 BICSKEI TC
102 LŐRINCZ BENCE2 FC NAGYKANIZSA
102 MAJOR MÁTÉ JÁNOS2 FC NAGYKANIZSA
102 MARKÓ RÓBERT2 BALATONFÜREDI FC
102 MOLNÁR DOMINIK2 ZTE FC II.
102 MOLNÁR MÁRKÓ MIKLÓS2 MOL FEHÉRVÁR FC II.
102 MOLNÁR SÁNDOR2 KOMÁROM VSE
102 MOLNÁR TAMÁS2 PÁPAI PERUTZ FC
102 NAGY TAMÁS2 PÁPAI PERUTZ FC
102 NÉMETH ATTILA CSABA2 TATABÁNYAI SC
102 NÉMETH ERIK2 PÁPAI PERUTZ FC
102 NYÁRI PATRIK2 MOL FEHÉRVÁR FC II.
102 OMINGER GERGŐ2 PUSKÁS AKADÉMIA FC II.
102 PAPP SZILÁRD2 FC NAGYKANIZSA
102 PATÓCS RICHÁRD MIHÁLY2 GÁRDONY-AGÁRDI GYÓGYFÜRDŐ
102 PEINLICH SZILÁRD2 BICSKEI TC
102 SÁGHY FÉLIX2 NAGYATÁDI FC
102 SERFŐZŐ BENCE2 SZA-BI QUALIT MÉNFŐCSANAK
102 SOMOGYI RICHÁRD2 VLS VESZPRÉM
102 SZILÁGYI ADRIÁN GÁBOR2 PÁPAI PERUTZ FC
102 VARGA TAMÁS2 LIPÓT PÉKSÉG SE
102 VASS GYÖRGY2 FC NAGYKANIZSA
102 VÉGH BENCE2 KOMÁROM VSE
102 VINCZE VIKTOR2 KOMÁROM VSE
102 ZÁMBÓ BENCE2 LIPÓT PÉKSÉG SE
144 BABOS BARNABÁS1 VLS VESZPRÉM
144 BALOGH FERENC1 CREDOBUS MOSONMAGYARÓVÁR
144 BARANYAI NORBERT1 SC SOPRON
144 BENCE SZILÁRD1 PÁPAI PERUTZ FC
144 BIEDER GÁBOR1 LIPÓT PÉKSÉG SE
144 BOZSOKI IMRE1 ÉRDI VSE
144 BUSAI ATTILA1 BKV ELŐRE
144 CSETE ZOLTÁN1 LIPÓT PÉKSÉG SE
144 CSÓKA DOMINIK1 ZTE FC II.
144 DÉKEI MÁRK1 MOL FEHÉRVÁR FC II.
144 DINKA KRISTÓF1 BKV ELŐRE
144 DINNYÉS OLIVÉR1 MOL FEHÉRVÁR FC II.
144 DOBSA GERGŐ1 VLS VESZPRÉM
144 ERDEI GÁBOR1 III. KER. TVE
144 FARKAS BÁLINT1 ÉRDI VSE
144 FARKAS MÁTÉ1 BICSKEI TC
144 FAVOROV ARTEM1 ZTE FC II.
144 FÜRJES ÁDÁM1 ÉRDI VSE
144 GASZTOS MARTIN SÁNDOR1 PÁPAI PERUTZ FC
144 GAZDAG VAJK1 PUSKÁS AKADÉMIA FC II.
144 GELENCSÉR BENCE1 THSE-SZABADKIKÖTŐ
144 GODÁNYI DOMINIK1 PUSKÁS AKADÉMIA FC II.
144 GRABARICS MÁTÉ ZOLTÁN1 NAGYATÁDI FC
144 GULYÁS GERGŐ1 VLS VESZPRÉM
144 HAJAS ATTILA1 TATABÁNYAI SC
144 HARANGOZÓ BENCE1 SC SOPRON
144 HENN MÁRK KRISZTIÁN1 BALATONFÜREDI FC
144 HONTI ATTILA ZSOLT1 ÉRDI VSE
144 HORVÁTH KEVIN1 CREDOBUS MOSONMAGYARÓVÁR
144 HORVÁTH PÉTER1 NAGYATÁDI FC
144 HORVÁTH ROLAND1 KOMÁROM VSE
144 JASAREVIC MAHIR1 CREDOBUS MOSONMAGYARÓVÁR
144 KALÁSZ MILÁN1 PÁPAI PERUTZ FC
144 KALMÁR DOMINIK1 SC SOPRON
144 KIRÁLY BENCE1 GÁRDONY-AGÁRDI GYÓGYFÜRDŐ
144 KOCSIS BARNABÁS1 PUSKÁS AKADÉMIA FC II.
144 KOJNOK ZSOLT1 MOL FEHÉRVÁR FC II.
144 KOMÁROMI GYÖRGY1 PUSKÁS AKADÉMIA FC II.
144 KOÓSZ ÁDÁM1 NAGYATÁDI FC
144 KOVÁCS DÁVID SZANISZLÓ1 TATABÁNYAI SC
144 KOVÁCS ISTVÁN ÁDÁM1 MOL FEHÉRVÁR FC II.
144 KÖVESDI PÉTER1 MOL FEHÉRVÁR FC II.
144 KRUPÁNSZKI BALÁZS1 TATABÁNYAI SC
144 KUN BERTALAN1 ZTE FC II.
144 LAK IMRE1 GÁRDONY-AGÁRDI GYÓGYFÜRDŐ
144 LAURINYECZ ÁKOS1 BALATONFÜREDI FC
144 MAJOR ERNŐ1 MOL FEHÉRVÁR FC II.
144 MISKEI MANÓ GÁBOR1 III. KER. TVE
144 MLINÁRCSIK ÁRON MIHÁLY1 BICSKEI TC
144 MOLNÁR BENCE BENDEGÚZ1 ÉRDI VSE
144 NAGY ZALÁN BARNA1 PUSKÁS AKADÉMIA FC II.
144 NÉMETH DÁNIEL1 ZTE FC II.
144 NÉMETH ERIK1 ZTE FC II.
144 NÉMETH JÁNOS ATTILA1 BICSKEI TC
144 NÉMETH LÁSZLÓ1 SZA-BI QUALIT MÉNFŐCSANAK
144 OLÁH LÁSZLÓ DÁVID1 CREDOBUS MOSONMAGYARÓVÁR
144 PAPP KRISTÓF1 PUSKÁS AKADÉMIA FC II.
144 POKÓ AJTONY GERGELY1 BKV ELŐRE
144 RÁPÓ CSANÁD APOR1 VLS VESZPRÉM
144 RÉVÉSZ GYÖRGY1 THSE-SZABADKIKÖTŐ
144 SÁROSSY DÁNIEL1 GÁRDONY-AGÁRDI GYÓGYFÜRDŐ
144 SIMIGLA ATTILA1 KOMÁROM VSE
144 SIMITA GERGŐ1 LIPÓT PÉKSÉG SE
144 SIMÓ CSONGOR1 ZTE FC II.
144 SOLTÉSZ BARNABÁS1 TATABÁNYAI SC
144 SÓS MÁTÉ1 PUSKÁS AKADÉMIA FC II.
144 SZABÓ BALÁZS LÁSZLÓ1 GÁRDONY-AGÁRDI GYÓGYFÜRDŐ
144 SZABÓ LEVENTE1 MOL FEHÉRVÁR FC II.
144 SZABÓ MARCELL1 BKV ELŐRE
144 SZALAI PÉTER DÁVID1 BALATONFÜREDI FC
144 SZALAI VILMOS1 III. KER. TVE
144 SZILESZKI MÁRK1 MOL FEHÉRVÁR FC II.
144 SZIMHARDT MILÁN1 CREDOBUS MOSONMAGYARÓVÁR
144 TAMÁS NÁNDOR KÁROLY1 PUSKÁS AKADÉMIA FC II.
144 TÓTH GERGŐ ÁDÁM1 FC NAGYKANIZSA
144 TÖRÖK DÁVID1 BICSKEI TC
144 VARGA ÖRS1 THSE-SZABADKIKÖTŐ
144 VARGA TAMÁS LÁSZLÓ1 ÉRDI VSE
144 VÉGH ARIEL1 THSE-SZABADKIKÖTŐ
144 VICTOR MICHEL1 VLS VESZPRÉM
144 VODICSKA BENCE ZOLTÁN1 NAGYATÁDI FC
144 ZIVZIVADZE BUDU1 MOL FEHÉRVÁR FC II.

Be the first to comment

Leave a Reply