Góllövőlista Nyugat, 2021.03.09.


Szabó Lukas továbbra is vezeti a Nyugati csoport góllövőlistáját

HELY.GÓLLÖVŐ NEVEGÓLEGYESÜLET 
1 SZABÓ LUKAS21 LIPÓT PÉKSÉG SE
2 BORVETŐ ÁRON13 III. KER. TVE
2 LAKI BALÁZS13 CREDOBUS MOSONMAGYARÓVÁR
2 MAGASFÖLDI JÓZSEF13 PUSKÁS AKADÉMIA FC II.
5 KUSTOR NOEL12 SC SOPRON
5 SZABÓ BENCE12 BALATONFÜREDI FC
5 TÓTH TIBOR12 GÁRDONY-AGÁRDI GYÓGYFÜRDŐ
8 TÓTH PATRIK ALEX11 KOMÁROM VSE
9 FARKAS ZOLTÁN GYULA10 THSE-SZABADKIKÖTŐ
9 KOCSIS GERGŐ10 TATABÁNYAI SC
9 KOKENSZKY NORBERT IMRE10 III. KER. TVE
9 NAGY RICHÁRD10 VLS VESZPRÉM
13 BALOGH ÁDÁM MÁRK9 III. KER. TVE
13 GYÜRKI GERGELY9 TATABÁNYAI SC
13 MAJOR NORBERT9 VLS VESZPRÉM
13 NAGY ZOÁRD KORNÉL9 BALATONFÜREDI FC
13 REMILI MOHAMED9 III. KER. TVE
13 SZALKA DOMINIK9 CREDOBUS MOSONMAGYARÓVÁR
19 FÜLEKI NORBERT8 SZA-BI QUALIT MÉNFŐCSANAK
20 BALOGH BENCE7 BKV ELŐRE
20 GERE ZOLTÁN LÁSZLÓ7 THSE-SZABADKIKÖTŐ
20 ILLÉS DÁVID7 CREDOBUS MOSONMAGYARÓVÁR
20 KOLLEGA KRISZTIÁN7 ÉRDI VSE
20 KOÓS GÁBOR7 ÉRDI VSE
20 NÉMETH ATTILA ISTVÁN7 THSE-SZABADKIKÖTŐ
20 PAPP MARCELL7 MOL FEHÉRVÁR FC II.
20 PÉNTEK ADRIÁN7 FC NAGYKANIZSA
20 SZABÓ ZSOLT7 PÁPAI PERUTZ FC
20 SZEGŐ IMRE7 BKV ELŐRE
20 TAMÁSI ZSOLT7 III. KER. TVE
20 WÁGNER RICHÁRD JÓZSEF7 BKV ELŐRE
20 WINKLER ANDRÁS7 LIPÓT PÉKSÉG SE
20 ZIMONYI DÁVID7 ZTE FC II.
34 DARÓCZI ZOLTÁN6 III. KER. TVE
34 EKKER MILÁN6 FC NAGYKANIZSA
34 IRMES DÁVID ZSOLT6 PÁPAI PERUTZ FC
34 JERKOVIC MARKO6 NAGYATÁDI FC
34 NAGY KEVIN ZSOLT6 CREDOBUS MOSONMAGYARÓVÁR
34 POPOV PATRIK6 ÉRDI VSE
34 RABATIN RICHÁRD6 III. KER. TVE
34 VARGA ZOLTÁN6 BICSKEI TC
34 VÉGH TIBOR6 KOMÁROM VSE
43 GÁLFI ZOLTÁN NORBERT5 VLS VESZPRÉM
43 KÓSZÁS KRISZTIÁN5 LIPÓT PÉKSÉG SE
43 KOVÁCS GYÖRGY5 FC NAGYKANIZSA
43 KRIZSONITS MÁTYÁS5 SC SOPRON
43 NIKOLIC VUKAN5 NAGYATÁDI FC
43 PAPP LÁSZLÓ5 ZTE FC II.
43 SCHILLINGER DÁNIEL5 BALATONFÜREDI FC
43 VAYER GÁBOR5 SZA-BI QUALIT MÉNFŐCSANAK
43 VLASICS DÁNIEL5 FC NAGYKANIZSA
43 ZSIGMOND BENCE5 GÁRDONY-AGÁRDI GYÓGYFÜRDŐ
53 ÁRVAI DÁNIEL4 TATABÁNYAI SC
53 CORBU MARIUS DUMITRU4 PUSKÁS AKADÉMIA FC II.
53 DEBRECENI ANDRÁS4 CREDOBUS MOSONMAGYARÓVÁR
53 DRAGONER DÁVID FILIP4 ZTE FC II.
53 FAUSTINO DE MELO WESLEN JUNIOR4 PUSKÁS AKADÉMIA FC II.
53 FÖLDI DÁNIEL4 THSE-SZABADKIKÖTŐ
53 SKRIBA MÁTÉ4 PÁPAI PERUTZ FC
53 SZABÓ PATRIK ZSOLT4 FC NAGYKANIZSA
61 BÉLI MILÁN3 FC NAGYKANIZSA
61 CSIKÓS SÁNDOR3 BALATONFÜREDI FC
61 CZVITKOVICS PÉTER3 III. KER. TVE
61 ESZLÁTYI ISTVÁN3 KOMÁROM VSE
61 FEHÉR BARNABÁS3 ZTE FC II.
61 FODOR NORBERT SZILVESZTER3 THSE-SZABADKIKÖTŐ
61 GANBOLD GANBAYAR3 PUSKÁS AKADÉMIA FC II.
61 GELENCSÉR GYÖRGY TAS3 SZA-BI QUALIT MÉNFŐCSANAK
61 GERE RICHÁRD MÁRK3 SC SOPRON
61 GÉRESI KRISZTIÁN3 MOL FEHÉRVÁR FC II.
61 HANZL MÁTÉ3 PÁPAI PERUTZ FC
61 HORVÁTH BALÁZS3 FC NAGYKANIZSA
61 JAKAB GÁBOR3 SC SOPRON
61 KALMÁR DOMONKOS BALÁZS3 ÉRDI VSE
61 KERESZTES KRISZTIÁN3 SC SOPRON
61 KISZELY DOMINIK3 LIPÓT PÉKSÉG SE
61 KOCSIS ÁRMIN3 SC SOPRON
61 KREBSZ MÁTÉ LÁSZLÓ3 VLS VESZPRÉM
61 KÜRTI ZSOLT3 BICSKEI TC
61 LATIFI LIRIDON3 PUSKÁS AKADÉMIA FC II.
61 LENCSÉS BÁLINT KRISTÓF3 BICSKEI TC
61 MOLNÁR BALÁZS3 PUSKÁS AKADÉMIA FC II.
61 SEBESTYÉN LÓRÁNT3 ZTE FC II.
61 SIPOS GÁBOR3 PUSKÁS AKADÉMIA FC II.
61 SÖTÉT DÁVID3 BICSKEI TC
61 SZEGLETI GERGELY3 FC NAGYKANIZSA
61 TAKÁCS MARTIN3 CREDOBUS MOSONMAGYARÓVÁR
61 TÖRÖK MILÁN3 FC NAGYKANIZSA
61 VIDNYÁNSZKY ÁDÁM3 THSE-SZABADKIKÖTŐ
61 VINCZE ÁDÁM OTTÓ3 SZA-BI QUALIT MÉNFŐCSANAK
91 BARTHA ROLAND2 BALATONFÜREDI FC
91 BENE ZSOMBOR2 BALATONFÜREDI FC
91 CSANÁLOSI PATRIK2 BKV ELŐRE
91 CZIKLIN ROLAND2 GÁRDONY-AGÁRDI GYÓGYFÜRDŐ
91 CZINGRÁBER MÁTÉ2 CREDOBUS MOSONMAGYARÓVÁR
91 D’URSO GIULIANO2 CREDOBUS MOSONMAGYARÓVÁR
91 DEKANICS MÁRK2 NAGYATÁDI FC
91 ELEK ÁKOS2 MOL FEHÉRVÁR FC II.
91 ÉRI DOMINIK2 SZA-BI QUALIT MÉNFŐCSANAK
91 FARKAS DÁNIEL GÁBOR2 LIPÓT PÉKSÉG SE
91 FILIPOVIC MARKO2 BICSKEI TC
91 GALAMB DÁVID2 NAGYATÁDI FC
91 HAJDINGER RAUL ZOLTÁN2 MOL FEHÉRVÁR FC II.
91 JAKAB DÁVID2 SC SOPRON
91 KÁKONYI DÁNIEL2 BICSKEI TC
91 KERCSÓ BENCE ISTVÁN2 GÁRDONY-AGÁRDI GYÓGYFÜRDŐ
91 KISS DÁVID2 BKV ELŐRE
91 KORONCZI BENCE2 GÁRDONY-AGÁRDI GYÓGYFÜRDŐ
91 KOVALOVSZKI MÁTÉ2 LIPÓT PÉKSÉG SE
91 LŐRINCZ BENCE2 FC NAGYKANIZSA
91 MARKÓ RÓBERT2 BALATONFÜREDI FC
91 MOLNÁR DOMINIK2 ZTE FC II.
91 MOLNÁR MÁRKÓ MIKLÓS2 MOL FEHÉRVÁR FC II.
91 MOLNÁR SÁNDOR2 KOMÁROM VSE
91 NAGY TAMÁS2 PÁPAI PERUTZ FC
91 NÉMETH ATTILA CSABA2 TATABÁNYAI SC
91 NÉMETH ERIK2 PÁPAI PERUTZ FC
91 NYÁRI PATRIK2 MOL FEHÉRVÁR FC II.
91 PEINLICH SZILÁRD2 BICSKEI TC
91 RODENBÜCHER ISTVÁN2 GÁRDONY-AGÁRDI GYÓGYFÜRDŐ
91 SÁGHY FÉLIX2 NAGYATÁDI FC
91 SERFŐZŐ BENCE2 SZA-BI QUALIT MÉNFŐCSANAK
91 SZABÓ RICHÁRD2 TATABÁNYAI SC
91 VARGA TAMÁS2 LIPÓT PÉKSÉG SE
91 VASS GYÖRGY2 FC NAGYKANIZSA
91 VÉGH BENCE2 KOMÁROM VSE
91 VINCZE VIKTOR2 KOMÁROM VSE
91 VIZLER LÁSZLÓ TAMÁS2 PUSKÁS AKADÉMIA FC II.
91 ZÁMBÓ BENCE2 LIPÓT PÉKSÉG SE
130 BABOS BARNABÁS1 VLS VESZPRÉM
130 BALOGH FERENC1 CREDOBUS MOSONMAGYARÓVÁR
130 BARANYAI NORBERT1 SC SOPRON
130 BENCE SZILÁRD1 PÁPAI PERUTZ FC
130 BIEDER GÁBOR1 LIPÓT PÉKSÉG SE
130 BOZSOKI IMRE1 ÉRDI VSE
130 CSETE ZOLTÁN1 LIPÓT PÉKSÉG SE
130 CSÓKA DOMINIK1 ZTE FC II.
130 DÉKEI MÁRK1 MOL FEHÉRVÁR FC II.
130 DINKA KRISTÓF1 BKV ELŐRE
130 DINNYÉS OLIVÉR1 MOL FEHÉRVÁR FC II.
130 DOBSA GERGŐ1 VLS VESZPRÉM
130 ERDEI GÁBOR1 III. KER. TVE
130 FARKAS BÁLINT1 ÉRDI VSE
130 FARKAS MÁTÉ1 BICSKEI TC
130 FAVOROV ARTEM1 ZTE FC II.
130 GASZTOS MARTIN SÁNDOR1 PÁPAI PERUTZ FC
130 GAZDAG VAJK1 PUSKÁS AKADÉMIA FC II.
130 GELENCSÉR BENCE1 THSE-SZABADKIKÖTŐ
130 GÉRINGER TAMÁS1 BALATONFÜREDI FC
130 GODÁNYI DOMINIK1 PUSKÁS AKADÉMIA FC II.
130 GRUBER ZSOMBOR1 PUSKÁS AKADÉMIA FC II.
130 GULYÁS GERGŐ1 VLS VESZPRÉM
130 HAJAS ATTILA1 TATABÁNYAI SC
130 HARANGOZÓ BENCE1 SC SOPRON
130 HENN MÁRK KRISZTIÁN1 BALATONFÜREDI FC
130 HONTI ATTILA ZSOLT1 ÉRDI VSE
130 HORVÁTH KEVIN1 CREDOBUS MOSONMAGYARÓVÁR
130 HORVÁTH PÉTER1 NAGYATÁDI FC
130 HORVÁTH ROLAND1 KOMÁROM VSE
130 JASAREVIC MAHIR1 CREDOBUS MOSONMAGYARÓVÁR
130 KALÁSZ MILÁN1 PÁPAI PERUTZ FC
130 KALMÁR DOMINIK1 SC SOPRON
130 KIRÁLY BENCE1 GÁRDONY-AGÁRDI GYÓGYFÜRDŐ
130 KOCSIS BARNABÁS1 PUSKÁS AKADÉMIA FC II.
130 KOÓSZ ÁDÁM1 NAGYATÁDI FC
130 KOVÁCS DÁVID SZANISZLÓ1 TATABÁNYAI SC
130 KOVÁCS ISTVÁN1 TATABÁNYAI SC
130 KOVÁCS ISTVÁN ÁDÁM1 MOL FEHÉRVÁR FC II.
130 KÖVESDI PÉTER1 MOL FEHÉRVÁR FC II.
130 KRUPÁNSZKI BALÁZS1 TATABÁNYAI SC
130 KUN BERTALAN1 ZTE FC II.
130 LAK IMRE1 GÁRDONY-AGÁRDI GYÓGYFÜRDŐ
130 LASSÚ ZSOMBOR1 BICSKEI TC
130 LAURINYECZ ÁKOS1 BALATONFÜREDI FC
130 MAJOR ERNŐ1 MOL FEHÉRVÁR FC II.
130 MAJOR MÁTÉ JÁNOS1 FC NAGYKANIZSA
130 MLINÁRCSIK ÁRON MIHÁLY1 BICSKEI TC
130 MOLNÁR BENCE BENDEGÚZ1 ÉRDI VSE
130 MOLNÁR TAMÁS1 PÁPAI PERUTZ FC
130 NAGY OLIVÉR1 LIPÓT PÉKSÉG SE
130 NAGY ZALÁN BARNA1 PUSKÁS AKADÉMIA FC II.
130 NÉMETH DÁNIEL1 ZTE FC II.
130 NÉMETH ERIK1 ZTE FC II.
130 NÉMETH JÁNOS ATTILA1 BICSKEI TC
130 NÉMETH LÁSZLÓ1 SZA-BI QUALIT MÉNFŐCSANAK
130 OMINGER GERGŐ1 PUSKÁS AKADÉMIA FC II.
130 PAPP KRISTÓF1 PUSKÁS AKADÉMIA FC II.
130 PAPP SZILÁRD1 FC NAGYKANIZSA
130 POKÓ AJTONY GERGELY1 BKV ELŐRE
130 RÁPÓ CSANÁD APOR1 VLS VESZPRÉM
130 RÉVÉSZ GYÖRGY1 THSE-SZABADKIKÖTŐ
130 SÁROSSY DÁNIEL1 GÁRDONY-AGÁRDI GYÓGYFÜRDŐ
130 SIMIGLA ATTILA1 KOMÁROM VSE
130 SIMITA GERGŐ1 LIPÓT PÉKSÉG SE
130 SIMÓ CSONGOR1 ZTE FC II.
130 SOLTÉSZ BARNABÁS1 TATABÁNYAI SC
130 SOMOGYI RICHÁRD1 VLS VESZPRÉM
130 SÓS MÁTÉ1 PUSKÁS AKADÉMIA FC II.
130 SZABÓ BALÁZS LÁSZLÓ1 GÁRDONY-AGÁRDI GYÓGYFÜRDŐ
130 SZABÓ LEVENTE1 MOL FEHÉRVÁR FC II.
130 SZABÓ MARCELL1 BKV ELŐRE
130 SZALAI PÉTER DÁVID1 BALATONFÜREDI FC
130 SZALAI VILMOS1 III. KER. TVE
130 SZILÁGYI ADRIÁN GÁBOR1 PÁPAI PERUTZ FC
130 TAMÁS NÁNDOR KÁROLY1 PUSKÁS AKADÉMIA FC II.
130 TÓTH GERGŐ ÁDÁM1 FC NAGYKANIZSA
130 TÖRÖK DÁVID1 BICSKEI TC
130 VARGA ÖRS1 THSE-SZABADKIKÖTŐ
130 VARGA TAMÁS LÁSZLÓ1 ÉRDI VSE
130 VÉGH ARIEL1 THSE-SZABADKIKÖTŐ
130 VICTOR MICHEL1 VLS VESZPRÉM
130 VODICSKA BENCE ZOLTÁN1 NAGYATÁDI FC
130 ZIVZIVADZE BUDU1 MOL FEHÉRVÁR FC II.

Be the first to comment

Leave a Reply