Góllövőlista Nyugat, 2020.12.13.


Már tetemes Szabó Lukas előnye, hiszen ismét növelte góljainak számát.

HELY.GÓLLÖVŐ NEVEGÓLEGYESÜLET 
1 SZABÓ LUKAS21 LIPÓT PÉKSÉG SE
2 LAKI BALÁZS13 CREDOBUS MOSONMAGYARÓVÁR
3 BORVETŐ ÁRON12 III. KER. TVE
3 KUSTOR NOEL12 SC SOPRON
3 SZABÓ BENCE12 BALATONFÜREDI FC
6 MAGASFÖLDI JÓZSEF11 PUSKÁS AKADÉMIA FC II.
6 TÓTH TIBOR11 GÁRDONY-AGÁRDI GYÓGYFÜRDŐ
8 FARKAS ZOLTÁN GYULA10 THSE-SZABADKIKÖTŐ
8 KOCSIS GERGŐ10 TATABÁNYAI SC
8 NAGY RICHÁRD10 VLS VESZPRÉM
8 TÓTH PATRIK ALEX10 KOMÁROM VSE
12 BALOGH ÁDÁM MÁRK9 GÁRDONY-AGÁRDI GYÓGYFÜRDŐ
12 NAGY ZOÁRD KORNÉL9 BALATONFÜREDI FC
14 GYÜRKI GERGELY8 TATABÁNYAI SC
14 KOKENSZKY NORBERT IMRE8 III. KER. TVE
14 MAJOR NORBERT8 VLS VESZPRÉM
14 REMILI MOHAMED8 III. KER. TVE
18 FÜLEKI NORBERT7 SZA-BI QUALIT MÉNFŐCSANAK
18 GERE ZOLTÁN LÁSZLÓ7 THSE-SZABADKIKÖTŐ
18 ILLÉS DÁVID7 CREDOBUS MOSONMAGYARÓVÁR
18 KOLLEGA KRISZTIÁN7 ÉRDI VSE
18 NÉMETH ATTILA ISTVÁN7 THSE-SZABADKIKÖTŐ
18 PAPP MARCELL7 MOL FEHÉRVÁR FC II.
18 PÉNTEK ADRIÁN7 FC NAGYKANIZSA
18 SZABÓ ZSOLT7 PÁPAI PERUTZ FC
18 SZALKA DOMINIK7 CREDOBUS MOSONMAGYARÓVÁR
18 SZEGŐ IMRE7 BKV ELŐRE
18 WÁGNER RICHÁRD JÓZSEF7 BKV ELŐRE
18 WINKLER ANDRÁS7 LIPÓT PÉKSÉG SE
18 ZIMONYI DÁVID7 ZTE FC II.
31 BALOGH BENCE6 BKV ELŐRE
31 DARÓCZI ZOLTÁN6 III. KER. TVE
31 IRMES DÁVID ZSOLT6 PÁPAI PERUTZ FC
31 KOÓS GÁBOR6 ÉRDI VSE
31 NAGY KEVIN ZSOLT6 CREDOBUS MOSONMAGYARÓVÁR
31 POPOV PATRIK6 ÉRDI VSE
31 RABATIN RICHÁRD6 III. KER. TVE
31 VARGA ZOLTÁN6 BICSKEI TC
39 EKKER MILÁN5 FC NAGYKANIZSA
39 GÁLFI ZOLTÁN NORBERT5 VLS VESZPRÉM
39 JERKOVIC MARKO5 NAGYATÁDI FC
39 KOVÁCS GYÖRGY5 FC NAGYKANIZSA
39 KRIZSONITS MÁTYÁS5 SC SOPRON
39 PAPP LÁSZLÓ5 ZTE FC II.
39 TAMÁSI ZSOLT5 III. KER. TVE
39 VAYER GÁBOR5 SZA-BI QUALIT MÉNFŐCSANAK
39 VÉGH TIBOR5 KOMÁROM VSE
39 VLASICS DÁNIEL5 FC NAGYKANIZSA
49 ÁRVAI DÁNIEL4 TATABÁNYAI SC
49 CORBU MARIUS DUMITRU4 PUSKÁS AKADÉMIA FC II.
49 DEBRECENI ANDRÁS4 CREDOBUS MOSONMAGYARÓVÁR
49 DRAGONER DÁVID FILIP4 ZTE FC II.
49 FÖLDI DÁNIEL4 THSE-SZABADKIKÖTŐ
49 KÓSZÁS KRISZTIÁN4 LIPÓT PÉKSÉG SE
49 SCHILLINGER DÁNIEL4 BALATONFÜREDI FC
49 SZABÓ PATRIK ZSOLT4 FC NAGYKANIZSA
49 ZSIGMOND BENCE4 GÁRDONY-AGÁRDI GYÓGYFÜRDŐ
58 BÉLI MILÁN3 FC NAGYKANIZSA
58 CSIKÓS SÁNDOR3 BALATONFÜREDI FC
58 CZVITKOVICS PÉTER3 III. KER. TVE
58 ESZLÁTYI ISTVÁN3 KOMÁROM VSE
58 FODOR NORBERT SZILVESZTER3 THSE-SZABADKIKÖTŐ
58 GELENCSÉR GYÖRGY TAS3 SZA-BI QUALIT MÉNFŐCSANAK
58 GERE RICHÁRD MÁRK3 SC SOPRON
58 GÉRESI KRISZTIÁN3 MOL FEHÉRVÁR FC II.
58 HANZL MÁTÉ3 PÁPAI PERUTZ FC
58 HORVÁTH BALÁZS3 FC NAGYKANIZSA
58 JAKAB GÁBOR3 SC SOPRON
58 KALMÁR DOMONKOS BALÁZS3 ÉRDI VSE
58 KERESZTES KRISZTIÁN3 SC SOPRON
58 KISZELY DOMINIK3 LIPÓT PÉKSÉG SE
58 KREBSZ MÁTÉ LÁSZLÓ3 VLS VESZPRÉM
58 KÜRTI ZSOLT3 BICSKEI TC
58 LATIFI LIRIDON3 PUSKÁS AKADÉMIA FC II.
58 MOLNÁR BALÁZS3 VLS VESZPRÉM
58 NIKOLIC VUKAN3 NAGYATÁDI FC
58 SIPOS GÁBOR3 PUSKÁS AKADÉMIA FC II.
58 SKRIBA MÁTÉ3 PÁPAI PERUTZ FC
58 SZEGLETI GERGELY3 FC NAGYKANIZSA
58 TAKÁCS MARTIN3 CREDOBUS MOSONMAGYARÓVÁR
58 TÖRÖK MILÁN3 FC NAGYKANIZSA
58 VIDNYÁNSZKY ÁDÁM3 THSE-SZABADKIKÖTŐ
58 VINCZE ÁDÁM OTTÓ3 SZA-BI QUALIT MÉNFŐCSANAK
84 CSANÁLOSI PATRIK2 BKV ELŐRE
84 CZIKLIN ROLAND2 GÁRDONY-AGÁRDI GYÓGYFÜRDŐ
84 CZINGRÁBER MÁTÉ2 CREDOBUS MOSONMAGYARÓVÁR
84 DEKANICS MÁRK2 NAGYATÁDI FC
84 ÉRI DOMINIK2 SZA-BI QUALIT MÉNFŐCSANAK
84 FARKAS DÁNIEL GÁBOR2 LIPÓT PÉKSÉG SE
84 FAUSTINO DE MELO WESLEN JUNIOR2 PUSKÁS AKADÉMIA FC II.
84 FEHÉR BARNABÁS2 ZTE FC II.
84 FILIPOVIC MARKO2 BICSKEI TC
84 GALAMB DÁVID2 NAGYATÁDI FC
84 HAJDINGER RAUL ZOLTÁN2 MOL FEHÉRVÁR FC II.
84 JAKAB DÁVID2 SC SOPRON
84 KÁKONYI DÁNIEL2 BICSKEI TC
84 KERCSÓ BENCE ISTVÁN2 GÁRDONY-AGÁRDI GYÓGYFÜRDŐ
84 KISS DÁVID2 BKV ELŐRE
84 KOCSIS ÁRMIN2 SC SOPRON
84 KORONCZI BENCE2 GÁRDONY-AGÁRDI GYÓGYFÜRDŐ
84 KOVALOVSZKI MÁTÉ2 LIPÓT PÉKSÉG SE
84 LENCSÉS BÁLINT KRISTÓF2 BICSKEI TC
84 LŐRINCZ BENCE2 FC NAGYKANIZSA
84 MARKÓ RÓBERT2 BALATONFÜREDI FC
84 MOLNÁR DOMINIK2 ZTE FC II.
84 MOLNÁR MÁRKÓ MIKLÓS2 MOL FEHÉRVÁR FC II.
84 MOLNÁR SÁNDOR2 KOMÁROM VSE
84 NAGY TAMÁS2 PÁPAI PERUTZ FC
84 NÉMETH ATTILA CSABA2 TATABÁNYAI SC
84 NÉMETH ERIK2 PÁPAI PERUTZ FC
84 NYÁRI PATRIK2 MOL FEHÉRVÁR FC II.
84 PEINLICH SZILÁRD2 BICSKEI TC
84 SÁGHY FÉLIX2 NAGYATÁDI FC
84 SEBESTYÉN LÓRÁNT2 ZTE FC II.
84 SERFŐZŐ BENCE2 SZA-BI QUALIT MÉNFŐCSANAK
84 SÖTÉT DÁVID2 BICSKEI TC
84 SZABÓ RICHÁRD2 TATABÁNYAI SC
84 VARGA TAMÁS2 LIPÓT PÉKSÉG SE
84 VINCZE VIKTOR2 KOMÁROM VSE
84 ZÁMBÓ BENCE2 LIPÓT PÉKSÉG SE
121 BABOS BARNABÁS1 VLS VESZPRÉM
121 BALOGH FERENC1 CREDOBUS MOSONMAGYARÓVÁR
121 BARANYAI NORBERT1 SC SOPRON
121 BARTHA ROLAND1 BALATONFÜREDI FC
121 BENE ZSOMBOR1 BALATONFÜREDI FC
121 BIEDER GÁBOR1 LIPÓT PÉKSÉG SE
121 BOZSOKI IMRE1 ÉRDI VSE
121 CSETE ZOLTÁN1 LIPÓT PÉKSÉG SE
121 CSÓKA DOMINIK1 ZTE FC II.
121 D’URSO GIULIANO1 CREDOBUS MOSONMAGYARÓVÁR
121 DÉKEI MÁRK1 MOL FEHÉRVÁR FC II.
121 DINKA KRISTÓF1 BKV ELŐRE
121 DINNYÉS OLIVÉR1 MOL FEHÉRVÁR FC II.
121 DOBSA GERGŐ1 VLS VESZPRÉM
121 ERDEI GÁBOR1 III. KER. TVE
121 FARKAS BÁLINT1 ÉRDI VSE
121 FARKAS MÁTÉ1 BICSKEI TC
121 FAVOROV ARTEM1 ZTE FC II.
121 GANBOLD GANBAYAR1 PUSKÁS AKADÉMIA FC II.
121 GAZDAG VAJK1 PUSKÁS AKADÉMIA FC II.
121 GELENCSÉR BENCE1 THSE-SZABADKIKÖTŐ
121 GÉRINGER TAMÁS1 BALATONFÜREDI FC
121 GODÁNYI DOMINIK1 PUSKÁS AKADÉMIA FC II.
121 GULYÁS GERGŐ1 VLS VESZPRÉM
121 HAJAS ATTILA1 TATABÁNYAI SC
121 HARANGOZÓ BENCE1 SC SOPRON
121 HENN MÁRK KRISZTIÁN1 BALATONFÜREDI FC
121 HORVÁTH KEVIN1 CREDOBUS MOSONMAGYARÓVÁR
121 HORVÁTH PÉTER1 NAGYATÁDI FC
121 HORVÁTH ROLAND1 KOMÁROM VSE
121 JASAREVIC MAHIR1 CREDOBUS MOSONMAGYARÓVÁR
121 KALÁSZ MILÁN1 PÁPAI PERUTZ FC
121 KALMÁR DOMINIK1 SC SOPRON
121 KIRÁLY BENCE1 GÁRDONY-AGÁRDI GYÓGYFÜRDŐ
121 KOÓSZ ÁDÁM1 NAGYATÁDI FC
121 KOVÁCS DÁVID SZANISZLÓ1 TATABÁNYAI SC
121 KOVÁCS ISTVÁN1 TATABÁNYAI SC
121 KOVÁCS ISTVÁN ÁDÁM1 MOL FEHÉRVÁR FC II.
121 KRUPÁNSZKI BALÁZS1 TATABÁNYAI SC
121 KUN BERTALAN1 ZTE FC II.
121 LAK IMRE1 GÁRDONY-AGÁRDI GYÓGYFÜRDŐ
121 LASSÚ ZSOMBOR1 BICSKEI TC
121 LAURINYECZ ÁKOS1 BALATONFÜREDI FC
121 MAJOR ERNŐ1 MOL FEHÉRVÁR FC II.
121 MAJOR MÁTÉ JÁNOS1 FC NAGYKANIZSA
121 MLINÁRCSIK ÁRON MIHÁLY1 BICSKEI TC
121 MOLNÁR BENCE BENDEGÚZ1 ÉRDI VSE
121 MOLNÁR TAMÁS1 PÁPAI PERUTZ FC
121 NAGY OLIVÉR1 LIPÓT PÉKSÉG SE
121 NAGY ZALÁN BARNA1 PUSKÁS AKADÉMIA FC II.
121 NÉMETH ERIK1 ZTE FC II.
121 NÉMETH JÁNOS ATTILA1 BICSKEI TC
121 NÉMETH LÁSZLÓ1 SZA-BI QUALIT MÉNFŐCSANAK
121 OMINGER GERGŐ1 PUSKÁS AKADÉMIA FC II.
121 PAPP KRISTÓF1 PUSKÁS AKADÉMIA FC II.
121 PAPP SZILÁRD1 FC NAGYKANIZSA
121 POKÓ AJTONY GERGELY1 BKV ELŐRE
121 RÁPÓ CSANÁD APOR1 VLS VESZPRÉM
121 RÉVÉSZ GYÖRGY1 THSE-SZABADKIKÖTŐ
121 RODENBÜCHER ISTVÁN1 GÁRDONY-AGÁRDI GYÓGYFÜRDŐ
121 SÁROSSY DÁNIEL1 VLS VESZPRÉM
121 SIMIGLA ATTILA1 KOMÁROM VSE
121 SIMITA GERGŐ1 LIPÓT PÉKSÉG SE
121 SIMÓ CSONGOR1 ZTE FC II.
121 SOLTÉSZ BARNABÁS1 TATABÁNYAI SC
121 SOMOGYI RICHÁRD1 VLS VESZPRÉM
121 SÓS MÁTÉ1 PUSKÁS AKADÉMIA FC II.
121 SZABÓ BALÁZS LÁSZLÓ1 GÁRDONY-AGÁRDI GYÓGYFÜRDŐ
121 SZABÓ LEVENTE1 MOL FEHÉRVÁR FC II.
121 SZABÓ MARCELL1 BKV ELŐRE
121 SZALAI PÉTER DÁVID1 BALATONFÜREDI FC
121 SZALAI VILMOS1 III. KER. TVE
121 SZILÁGYI ADRIÁN GÁBOR1 PÁPAI PERUTZ FC
121 TAMÁS NÁNDOR KÁROLY1 PUSKÁS AKADÉMIA FC II.
121 TÖRÖK DÁVID1 BICSKEI TC
121 VARGA ÖRS1 THSE-SZABADKIKÖTŐ
121 VARGA TAMÁS LÁSZLÓ1 ÉRDI VSE
121 VASS GYÖRGY1 FC NAGYKANIZSA
121 VÉGH ARIEL1 THSE-SZABADKIKÖTŐ
121 VÉGH BENCE1 KOMÁROM VSE
121 VICTOR MICHEL1 VLS VESZPRÉM
121 VIZLER LÁSZLÓ TAMÁS1 PUSKÁS AKADÉMIA FC II.
121 VODICSKA BENCE ZOLTÁN1 NAGYATÁDI FC
121 ZIVZIVADZE BUDU1 MOL FEHÉRVÁR FC II.

Be the first to comment

Leave a Reply