Góllövőlista Nyugat, 2020.12.05.


Szabó Lukas kettővel növelte góljainak számát.

HELY.GÓLLÖVŐ NEVEGÓLEGYESÜLET 
1 SZABÓ LUKAS20 LIPÓT PÉKSÉG SE
2 LAKI BALÁZS13 CREDOBUS MOSONMAGYARÓVÁR
3 KUSTOR NOEL12 SC SOPRON
3 SZABÓ BENCE12 BALATONFÜREDI FC
5 BORVETŐ ÁRON11 III. KER. TVE
6 FARKAS ZOLTÁN GYULA10 THSE-SZABADKIKÖTŐ
6 KOCSIS GERGŐ10 TATABÁNYAI SC
6 TÓTH PATRIK ALEX10 KOMÁROM VSE
6 TÓTH TIBOR10 GÁRDONY-AGÁRDI GYÓGYFÜRDŐ
10 BALOGH ÁDÁM MÁRK9 GÁRDONY-AGÁRDI GYÓGYFÜRDŐ
11 MAJOR NORBERT8 VLS VESZPRÉM
11 NAGY RICHÁRD8 VLS VESZPRÉM
11 NAGY ZOÁRD KORNÉL8 BALATONFÜREDI FC
11 REMILI MOHAMED8 III. KER. TVE
15 FÜLEKI NORBERT7 SZA-BI QUALIT MÉNFŐCSANAK
15 GERE ZOLTÁN LÁSZLÓ7 THSE-SZABADKIKÖTŐ
15 GYÜRKI GERGELY7 TATABÁNYAI SC
15 ILLÉS DÁVID7 CREDOBUS MOSONMAGYARÓVÁR
15 KOKENSZKY NORBERT IMRE7 III. KER. TVE
15 KOLLEGA KRISZTIÁN7 ÉRDI VSE
15 MAGASFÖLDI JÓZSEF7 PUSKÁS AKADÉMIA FC II.
15 NÉMETH ATTILA ISTVÁN7 THSE-SZABADKIKÖTŐ
15 PAPP MARCELL7 MOL FEHÉRVÁR FC II.
15 PÉNTEK ADRIÁN7 FC NAGYKANIZSA
15 SZABÓ ZSOLT7 PÁPAI PERUTZ FC
15 SZALKA DOMINIK7 CREDOBUS MOSONMAGYARÓVÁR
15 WÁGNER RICHÁRD JÓZSEF7 BKV ELŐRE
15 WINKLER ANDRÁS7 LIPÓT PÉKSÉG SE
15 ZIMONYI DÁVID7 ZTE FC II.
30 BALOGH BENCE6 BKV ELŐRE
30 IRMES DÁVID ZSOLT6 PÁPAI PERUTZ FC
30 KOÓS GÁBOR6 ÉRDI VSE
30 NAGY KEVIN ZSOLT6 CREDOBUS MOSONMAGYARÓVÁR
30 RABATIN RICHÁRD6 III. KER. TVE
30 SZEGŐ IMRE6 BKV ELŐRE
30 VARGA ZOLTÁN6 BICSKEI TC
37 DARÓCZI ZOLTÁN5 III. KER. TVE
37 JERKOVIC MARKO5 NAGYATÁDI FC
37 KOVÁCS GYÖRGY5 FC NAGYKANIZSA
37 PAPP LÁSZLÓ5 ZTE FC II.
37 POPOV PATRIK5 ÉRDI VSE
37 TAMÁSI ZSOLT5 III. KER. TVE
37 VÉGH TIBOR5 KOMÁROM VSE
44 ÁRVAI DÁNIEL4 TATABÁNYAI SC
44 DRAGONER DÁVID FILIP4 ZTE FC II.
44 FÖLDI DÁNIEL4 THSE-SZABADKIKÖTŐ
44 KRIZSONITS MÁTYÁS4 SC SOPRON
44 SZABÓ PATRIK ZSOLT4 FC NAGYKANIZSA
44 VAYER GÁBOR4 SZA-BI QUALIT MÉNFŐCSANAK
44 VLASICS DÁNIEL4 FC NAGYKANIZSA
44 ZSIGMOND BENCE4 GÁRDONY-AGÁRDI GYÓGYFÜRDŐ
52 BÉLI MILÁN3 FC NAGYKANIZSA
52 CORBU MARIUS DUMITRU3 PUSKÁS AKADÉMIA FC II.
52 CSIKÓS SÁNDOR3 BALATONFÜREDI FC
52 CZVITKOVICS PÉTER3 III. KER. TVE
52 DEBRECENI ANDRÁS3 CREDOBUS MOSONMAGYARÓVÁR
52 EKKER MILÁN3 FC NAGYKANIZSA
52 ESZLÁTYI ISTVÁN3 KOMÁROM VSE
52 GÁLFI ZOLTÁN NORBERT3 VLS VESZPRÉM
52 GELENCSÉR GYÖRGY TAS3 SZA-BI QUALIT MÉNFŐCSANAK
52 GÉRESI KRISZTIÁN3 MOL FEHÉRVÁR FC II.
52 HANZL MÁTÉ3 PÁPAI PERUTZ FC
52 HORVÁTH BALÁZS3 FC NAGYKANIZSA
52 JAKAB GÁBOR3 SC SOPRON
52 KALMÁR DOMONKOS BALÁZS3 ÉRDI VSE
52 KERESZTES KRISZTIÁN3 SC SOPRON
52 KREBSZ MÁTÉ LÁSZLÓ3 VLS VESZPRÉM
52 KÜRTI ZSOLT3 BICSKEI TC
52 LATIFI LIRIDON3 PUSKÁS AKADÉMIA FC II.
52 NIKOLIC VUKAN3 NAGYATÁDI FC
52 SCHILLINGER DÁNIEL3 BALATONFÜREDI FC
52 SIPOS GÁBOR3 PUSKÁS AKADÉMIA FC II.
52 SKRIBA MÁTÉ3 PÁPAI PERUTZ FC
52 SZEGLETI GERGELY3 FC NAGYKANIZSA
52 TAKÁCS MARTIN3 CREDOBUS MOSONMAGYARÓVÁR
52 TÖRÖK MILÁN3 FC NAGYKANIZSA
52 VIDNYÁNSZKY ÁDÁM3 THSE-SZABADKIKÖTŐ
52 VINCZE ÁDÁM OTTÓ3 SZA-BI QUALIT MÉNFŐCSANAK
79 CSANÁLOSI PATRIK2 BKV ELŐRE
79 CZIKLIN ROLAND2 GÁRDONY-AGÁRDI GYÓGYFÜRDŐ
79 CZINGRÁBER MÁTÉ2 CREDOBUS MOSONMAGYARÓVÁR
79 DEKANICS MÁRK2 NAGYATÁDI FC
79 ÉRI DOMINIK2 SZA-BI QUALIT MÉNFŐCSANAK
79 FARKAS DÁNIEL GÁBOR2 LIPÓT PÉKSÉG SE
79 FAUSTINO DE MELO WESLEN JUNIOR2 PUSKÁS AKADÉMIA FC II.
79 FEHÉR BARNABÁS2 ZTE FC II.
79 FILIPOVIC MARKO2 BICSKEI TC
79 FODOR NORBERT SZILVESZTER2 THSE-SZABADKIKÖTŐ
79 GALAMB DÁVID2 NAGYATÁDI FC
79 GERE RICHÁRD MÁRK2 SC SOPRON
79 HAJDINGER RAUL ZOLTÁN2 MOL FEHÉRVÁR FC II.
79 JAKAB DÁVID2 SC SOPRON
79 KÁKONYI DÁNIEL2 BICSKEI TC
79 KERCSÓ BENCE ISTVÁN2 GÁRDONY-AGÁRDI GYÓGYFÜRDŐ
79 KISS DÁVID2 BKV ELŐRE
79 KISZELY DOMINIK2 LIPÓT PÉKSÉG SE
79 KOCSIS ÁRMIN2 SC SOPRON
79 KORONCZI BENCE2 GÁRDONY-AGÁRDI GYÓGYFÜRDŐ
79 KÓSZÁS KRISZTIÁN2 LIPÓT PÉKSÉG SE
79 KOVALOVSZKI MÁTÉ2 LIPÓT PÉKSÉG SE
79 LENCSÉS BÁLINT KRISTÓF2 BICSKEI TC
79 LŐRINCZ BENCE2 FC NAGYKANIZSA
79 MOLNÁR BALÁZS2 VLS VESZPRÉM
79 MOLNÁR DOMINIK2 ZTE FC II.
79 MOLNÁR MÁRKÓ MIKLÓS2 MOL FEHÉRVÁR FC II.
79 MOLNÁR SÁNDOR2 KOMÁROM VSE
79 NAGY TAMÁS2 PÁPAI PERUTZ FC
79 NÉMETH ATTILA CSABA2 TATABÁNYAI SC
79 NÉMETH ERIK2 PÁPAI PERUTZ FC
79 NYÁRI PATRIK2 MOL FEHÉRVÁR FC II.
79 PEINLICH SZILÁRD2 BICSKEI TC
79 SÁGHY FÉLIX2 NAGYATÁDI FC
79 SEBESTYÉN LÓRÁNT2 ZTE FC II.
79 SERFŐZŐ BENCE2 SZA-BI QUALIT MÉNFŐCSANAK
79 SÖTÉT DÁVID2 BICSKEI TC
79 SZABÓ RICHÁRD2 TATABÁNYAI SC
79 VARGA TAMÁS2 LIPÓT PÉKSÉG SE
79 VINCZE VIKTOR2 KOMÁROM VSE
79 ZÁMBÓ BENCE2 LIPÓT PÉKSÉG SE
120 BABOS BARNABÁS1 VLS VESZPRÉM
120 BALOGH FERENC1 CREDOBUS MOSONMAGYARÓVÁR
120 BARANYAI NORBERT1 SC SOPRON
120 BARTHA ROLAND1 BALATONFÜREDI FC
120 BENE ZSOMBOR1 BALATONFÜREDI FC
120 BIEDER GÁBOR1 LIPÓT PÉKSÉG SE
120 BOZSOKI IMRE1 ÉRDI VSE
120 CSETE ZOLTÁN1 LIPÓT PÉKSÉG SE
120 D’URSO GIULIANO1 CREDOBUS MOSONMAGYARÓVÁR
120 DÉKEI MÁRK1 MOL FEHÉRVÁR FC II.
120 DINKA KRISTÓF1 BKV ELŐRE
120 DINNYÉS OLIVÉR1 MOL FEHÉRVÁR FC II.
120 DOBSA GERGŐ1 VLS VESZPRÉM
120 ERDEI GÁBOR1 III. KER. TVE
120 FARKAS BÁLINT1 ÉRDI VSE
120 FARKAS MÁTÉ1 BICSKEI TC
120 FAVOROV ARTEM1 ZTE FC II.
120 GAZDAG VAJK1 PUSKÁS AKADÉMIA FC II.
120 GELENCSÉR BENCE1 THSE-SZABADKIKÖTŐ
120 GÉRINGER TAMÁS1 BALATONFÜREDI FC
120 GODÁNYI DOMINIK1 PUSKÁS AKADÉMIA FC II.
120 GULYÁS GERGŐ1 VLS VESZPRÉM
120 HARANGOZÓ BENCE1 SC SOPRON
120 HENN MÁRK KRISZTIÁN1 BALATONFÜREDI FC
120 HORVÁTH KEVIN1 CREDOBUS MOSONMAGYARÓVÁR
120 HORVÁTH PÉTER1 NAGYATÁDI FC
120 HORVÁTH ROLAND1 KOMÁROM VSE
120 JASAREVIC MAHIR1 CREDOBUS MOSONMAGYARÓVÁR
120 KALÁSZ MILÁN1 PÁPAI PERUTZ FC
120 KALMÁR DOMINIK1 SC SOPRON
120 KIRÁLY BENCE1 GÁRDONY-AGÁRDI GYÓGYFÜRDŐ
120 KOÓSZ ÁDÁM1 NAGYATÁDI FC
120 KOVÁCS DÁVID SZANISZLÓ1 TATABÁNYAI SC
120 KOVÁCS ISTVÁN1 TATABÁNYAI SC
120 KOVÁCS ISTVÁN ÁDÁM1 MOL FEHÉRVÁR FC II.
120 KUN BERTALAN1 ZTE FC II.
120 LAK IMRE1 GÁRDONY-AGÁRDI GYÓGYFÜRDŐ
120 LASSÚ ZSOMBOR1 BICSKEI TC
120 LAURINYECZ ÁKOS1 BALATONFÜREDI FC
120 MAJOR ERNŐ1 MOL FEHÉRVÁR FC II.
120 MAJOR MÁTÉ JÁNOS1 FC NAGYKANIZSA
120 MARKÓ RÓBERT1 BALATONFÜREDI FC
120 MLINÁRCSIK ÁRON MIHÁLY1 BICSKEI TC
120 MOLNÁR BENCE BENDEGÚZ1 ÉRDI VSE
120 MOLNÁR TAMÁS1 PÁPAI PERUTZ FC
120 NAGY OLIVÉR1 LIPÓT PÉKSÉG SE
120 NAGY ZALÁN BARNA1 PUSKÁS AKADÉMIA FC II.
120 NÉMETH ERIK1 ZTE FC II.
120 NÉMETH JÁNOS ATTILA1 BICSKEI TC
120 NÉMETH LÁSZLÓ1 SZA-BI QUALIT MÉNFŐCSANAK
120 PAPP KRISTÓF1 PUSKÁS AKADÉMIA FC II.
120 PAPP SZILÁRD1 FC NAGYKANIZSA
120 POKÓ AJTONY GERGELY1 BKV ELŐRE
120 RÁPÓ CSANÁD APOR1 VLS VESZPRÉM
120 RÉVÉSZ GYÖRGY1 THSE-SZABADKIKÖTŐ
120 RODENBÜCHER ISTVÁN1 GÁRDONY-AGÁRDI GYÓGYFÜRDŐ
120 SÁROSSY DÁNIEL1 VLS VESZPRÉM
120 SIMIGLA ATTILA1 KOMÁROM VSE
120 SIMITA GERGŐ1 LIPÓT PÉKSÉG SE
120 SIMÓ CSONGOR1 ZTE FC II.
120 SOLTÉSZ BARNABÁS1 TATABÁNYAI SC
120 SOMOGYI RICHÁRD1 VLS VESZPRÉM
120 SÓS MÁTÉ1 PUSKÁS AKADÉMIA FC II.
120 SZABÓ BALÁZS LÁSZLÓ1 GÁRDONY-AGÁRDI GYÓGYFÜRDŐ
120 SZABÓ LEVENTE1 MOL FEHÉRVÁR FC II.
120 SZABÓ MARCELL1 BKV ELŐRE
120 SZALAI PÉTER DÁVID1 BALATONFÜREDI FC
120 SZALAI VILMOS1 III. KER. TVE
120 SZILÁGYI ADRIÁN GÁBOR1 PÁPAI PERUTZ FC
120 TÖRÖK DÁVID1 BICSKEI TC
120 VARGA ÖRS1 THSE-SZABADKIKÖTŐ
120 VARGA TAMÁS LÁSZLÓ1 ÉRDI VSE
120 VASS GYÖRGY1 FC NAGYKANIZSA
120 VÉGH ARIEL1 THSE-SZABADKIKÖTŐ
120 VÉGH BENCE1 KOMÁROM VSE
120 VICTOR MICHEL1 VLS VESZPRÉM
120 VODICSKA BENCE ZOLTÁN1 NAGYATÁDI FC
120 ZIVZIVADZE BUDU1 MOL FEHÉRVÁR FC II.

Be the first to comment

Leave a Reply