Góllövőlista Nyugat, 2020.11.21.


Továbbra is 6 gól Szabó Lukas előnye.

HELY.GÓLLÖVŐ NEVEGÓLEGYESÜLET 
1 SZABÓ LUKAS18 LIPÓT PÉKSÉG SE
2 SZABÓ BENCE12 BALATONFÜREDI FC
3 BORVETŐ ÁRON10 III. KER. TVE
3 KOCSIS GERGŐ10 TATABÁNYAI SC
5 BALOGH ÁDÁM MÁRK9 GÁRDONY-AGÁRDI GYÓGYFÜRDŐ
5 FARKAS ZOLTÁN GYULA9 THSE-SZABADKIKÖTŐ
5 KUSTOR NOEL9 SC SOPRON
5 LAKI BALÁZS9 CREDOBUS MOSONMAGYARÓVÁR
9 MAJOR NORBERT8 VLS VESZPRÉM
10 FÜLEKI NORBERT7 SZA-BI QUALIT MÉNFŐCSANAK
10 GERE ZOLTÁN LÁSZLÓ7 THSE-SZABADKIKÖTŐ
10 ILLÉS DÁVID7 CREDOBUS MOSONMAGYARÓVÁR
10 KOKENSZKY NORBERT IMRE7 III. KER. TVE
10 KOLLEGA KRISZTIÁN7 ÉRDI VSE
10 MAGASFÖLDI JÓZSEF7 PUSKÁS AKADÉMIA FC II.
10 NAGY ZOÁRD KORNÉL7 BALATONFÜREDI FC
10 PAPP MARCELL7 MOL FEHÉRVÁR FC II.
10 REMILI MOHAMED7 III. KER. TVE
10 SZABÓ ZSOLT7 PÁPAI PERUTZ FC
10 TÓTH PATRIK ALEX7 KOMÁROM VSE
10 TÓTH TIBOR7 GÁRDONY-AGÁRDI GYÓGYFÜRDŐ
22 BALOGH BENCE6 BKV ELŐRE
22 GYÜRKI GERGELY6 TATABÁNYAI SC
22 IRMES DÁVID ZSOLT6 PÁPAI PERUTZ FC
22 KOÓS GÁBOR6 ÉRDI VSE
22 NAGY KEVIN ZSOLT6 CREDOBUS MOSONMAGYARÓVÁR
22 NAGY RICHÁRD6 VLS VESZPRÉM
22 NÉMETH ATTILA ISTVÁN6 THSE-SZABADKIKÖTŐ
22 PÉNTEK ADRIÁN6 FC NAGYKANIZSA
22 RABATIN RICHÁRD6 III. KER. TVE
22 SZALKA DOMINIK6 CREDOBUS MOSONMAGYARÓVÁR
22 SZEGŐ IMRE6 BKV ELŐRE
22 VARGA ZOLTÁN6 BICSKEI TC
22 WÁGNER RICHÁRD JÓZSEF6 BKV ELŐRE
35 DARÓCZI ZOLTÁN5 III. KER. TVE
35 JERKOVIC MARKO5 NAGYATÁDI FC
35 TAMÁSI ZSOLT5 III. KER. TVE
35 VÉGH TIBOR5 KOMÁROM VSE
35 WINKLER ANDRÁS5 LIPÓT PÉKSÉG SE
40 ÁRVAI DÁNIEL4 TATABÁNYAI SC
40 KOVÁCS GYÖRGY4 FC NAGYKANIZSA
40 PAPP LÁSZLÓ4 ZTE FC II.
40 SZABÓ PATRIK ZSOLT4 FC NAGYKANIZSA
40 VLASICS DÁNIEL4 FC NAGYKANIZSA
40 ZIMONYI DÁVID4 ZTE FC II.
40 ZSIGMOND BENCE4 GÁRDONY-AGÁRDI GYÓGYFÜRDŐ
47 BÉLI MILÁN3 FC NAGYKANIZSA
47 CORBU MARIUS DUMITRU3 PUSKÁS AKADÉMIA FC II.
47 CZVITKOVICS PÉTER3 III. KER. TVE
47 DEBRECENI ANDRÁS3 CREDOBUS MOSONMAGYARÓVÁR
47 DRAGONER DÁVID FILIP3 ZTE FC II.
47 EKKER MILÁN3 FC NAGYKANIZSA
47 ESZLÁTYI ISTVÁN3 KOMÁROM VSE
47 GELENCSÉR GYÖRGY TAS3 SZA-BI QUALIT MÉNFŐCSANAK
47 GÉRESI KRISZTIÁN3 MOL FEHÉRVÁR FC II.
47 HANZL MÁTÉ3 PÁPAI PERUTZ FC
47 HORVÁTH BALÁZS3 FC NAGYKANIZSA
47 JAKAB GÁBOR3 SC SOPRON
47 KALMÁR DOMONKOS BALÁZS3 ÉRDI VSE
47 KREBSZ MÁTÉ LÁSZLÓ3 VLS VESZPRÉM
47 KRIZSONITS MÁTYÁS3 SC SOPRON
47 KÜRTI ZSOLT3 BICSKEI TC
47 LATIFI LIRIDON3 PUSKÁS AKADÉMIA FC II.
47 NIKOLIC VUKAN3 NAGYATÁDI FC
47 SIPOS GÁBOR3 PUSKÁS AKADÉMIA FC II.
47 SKRIBA MÁTÉ3 PÁPAI PERUTZ FC
47 SZEGLETI GERGELY3 FC NAGYKANIZSA
47 TAKÁCS MARTIN3 CREDOBUS MOSONMAGYARÓVÁR
47 TÖRÖK MILÁN3 FC NAGYKANIZSA
47 VAYER GÁBOR3 SZA-BI QUALIT MÉNFŐCSANAK
47 VIDNYÁNSZKY ÁDÁM3 THSE-SZABADKIKÖTŐ
72 CSANÁLOSI PATRIK2 BKV ELŐRE
72 CZINGRÁBER MÁTÉ2 CREDOBUS MOSONMAGYARÓVÁR
72 DEKANICS MÁRK2 NAGYATÁDI FC
72 ÉRI DOMINIK2 SZA-BI QUALIT MÉNFŐCSANAK
72 FARKAS DÁNIEL GÁBOR2 LIPÓT PÉKSÉG SE
72 FAUSTINO DE MELO WESLEN JUNIOR2 PUSKÁS AKADÉMIA FC II.
72 FEHÉR BARNABÁS2 ZTE FC II.
72 FILIPOVIC MARKO2 BICSKEI TC
72 GALAMB DÁVID2 NAGYATÁDI FC
72 HAJDINGER RAUL ZOLTÁN2 MOL FEHÉRVÁR FC II.
72 JAKAB DÁVID2 SC SOPRON
72 KÁKONYI DÁNIEL2 BICSKEI TC
72 KERCSÓ BENCE ISTVÁN2 GÁRDONY-AGÁRDI GYÓGYFÜRDŐ
72 KERESZTES KRISZTIÁN2 SC SOPRON
72 KISZELY DOMINIK2 LIPÓT PÉKSÉG SE
72 KOCSIS ÁRMIN2 SC SOPRON
72 KORONCZI BENCE2 GÁRDONY-AGÁRDI GYÓGYFÜRDŐ
72 KÓSZÁS KRISZTIÁN2 LIPÓT PÉKSÉG SE
72 KOVALOVSZKI MÁTÉ2 LIPÓT PÉKSÉG SE
72 LENCSÉS BÁLINT KRISTÓF2 BICSKEI TC
72 LŐRINCZ BENCE2 FC NAGYKANIZSA
72 MOLNÁR BALÁZS2 VLS VESZPRÉM
72 MOLNÁR DOMINIK2 ZTE FC II.
72 MOLNÁR MÁRKÓ MIKLÓS2 MOL FEHÉRVÁR FC II.
72 MOLNÁR SÁNDOR2 KOMÁROM VSE
72 NAGY TAMÁS2 PÁPAI PERUTZ FC
72 NÉMETH ERIK2 PÁPAI PERUTZ FC
72 NYÁRI PATRIK2 MOL FEHÉRVÁR FC II.
72 PEINLICH SZILÁRD2 BICSKEI TC
72 SÁGHY FÉLIX2 NAGYATÁDI FC
72 SCHILLINGER DÁNIEL2 BALATONFÜREDI FC
72 SEBESTYÉN LÓRÁNT2 ZTE FC II.
72 SÖTÉT DÁVID2 BICSKEI TC
72 VINCZE ÁDÁM OTTÓ2 SZA-BI QUALIT MÉNFŐCSANAK
72 VINCZE VIKTOR2 KOMÁROM VSE
72 ZÁMBÓ BENCE2 LIPÓT PÉKSÉG SE
108 BABOS BARNABÁS1 VLS VESZPRÉM
108 BALOGH FERENC1 CREDOBUS MOSONMAGYARÓVÁR
108 BENE ZSOMBOR1 BALATONFÜREDI FC
108 BIEDER GÁBOR1 LIPÓT PÉKSÉG SE
108 BOZSOKI IMRE1 ÉRDI VSE
108 CSETE ZOLTÁN1 LIPÓT PÉKSÉG SE
108 CSIKÓS SÁNDOR1 BALATONFÜREDI FC
108 CZIKLIN ROLAND1 GÁRDONY-AGÁRDI GYÓGYFÜRDŐ
108 D’URSO GIULIANO1 CREDOBUS MOSONMAGYARÓVÁR
108 DÉKEI MÁRK1 MOL FEHÉRVÁR FC II.
108 DINKA KRISTÓF1 BKV ELŐRE
108 DINNYÉS OLIVÉR1 MOL FEHÉRVÁR FC II.
108 DOBSA GERGŐ1 VLS VESZPRÉM
108 ERDEI GÁBOR1 III. KER. TVE
108 FARKAS BÁLINT1 ÉRDI VSE
108 FARKAS MÁTÉ1 BICSKEI TC
108 FAVOROV ARTEM1 ZTE FC II.
108 FODOR NORBERT SZILVESZTER1 THSE-SZABADKIKÖTŐ
108 FÖLDI DÁNIEL1 THSE-SZABADKIKÖTŐ
108 GÁLFI ZOLTÁN NORBERT1 VLS VESZPRÉM
108 GAZDAG VAJK1 PUSKÁS AKADÉMIA FC II.
108 GELENCSÉR BENCE1 THSE-SZABADKIKÖTŐ
108 GERE RICHÁRD MÁRK1 SC SOPRON
108 GÉRINGER TAMÁS1 BALATONFÜREDI FC
108 GODÁNYI DOMINIK1 PUSKÁS AKADÉMIA FC II.
108 GULYÁS GERGŐ1 VLS VESZPRÉM
108 HARANGOZÓ BENCE1 SC SOPRON
108 HENN MÁRK KRISZTIÁN1 BALATONFÜREDI FC
108 HORVÁTH KEVIN1 CREDOBUS MOSONMAGYARÓVÁR
108 HORVÁTH PÉTER1 NAGYATÁDI FC
108 HORVÁTH ROLAND1 KOMÁROM VSE
108 JASAREVIC MAHIR1 CREDOBUS MOSONMAGYARÓVÁR
108 KALÁSZ MILÁN1 PÁPAI PERUTZ FC
108 KALMÁR DOMINIK1 SC SOPRON
108 KIRÁLY BENCE1 GÁRDONY-AGÁRDI GYÓGYFÜRDŐ
108 KISS DÁVID1 BKV ELŐRE
108 KOÓSZ ÁDÁM1 NAGYATÁDI FC
108 KOVÁCS DÁVID SZANISZLÓ1 TATABÁNYAI SC
108 KOVÁCS ISTVÁN1 TATABÁNYAI SC
108 KOVÁCS ISTVÁN ÁDÁM1 MOL FEHÉRVÁR FC II.
108 KUN BERTALAN1 ZTE FC II.
108 LAK IMRE1 GÁRDONY-AGÁRDI GYÓGYFÜRDŐ
108 LASSÚ ZSOMBOR1 BICSKEI TC
108 LAURINYECZ ÁKOS1 BALATONFÜREDI FC
108 MAJOR MÁTÉ JÁNOS1 FC NAGYKANIZSA
108 MLINÁRCSIK ÁRON MIHÁLY1 BICSKEI TC
108 MOLNÁR TAMÁS1 PÁPAI PERUTZ FC
108 NAGY OLIVÉR1 LIPÓT PÉKSÉG SE
108 NAGY ZALÁN BARNA1 PUSKÁS AKADÉMIA FC II.
108 NÉMETH ATTILA CSABA1 TATABÁNYAI SC
108 NÉMETH ERIK1 ZTE FC II.
108 NÉMETH JÁNOS ATTILA1 BICSKEI TC
108 NÉMETH LÁSZLÓ1 SZA-BI QUALIT MÉNFŐCSANAK
108 PAPP KRISTÓF1 PUSKÁS AKADÉMIA FC II.
108 PAPP SZILÁRD1 FC NAGYKANIZSA
108 POKÓ AJTONY GERGELY1 BKV ELŐRE
108 POPOV PATRIK1 ÉRDI VSE
108 RÁPÓ CSANÁD APOR1 VLS VESZPRÉM
108 RÉVÉSZ GYÖRGY1 THSE-SZABADKIKÖTŐ
108 SÁROSSY DÁNIEL1 VLS VESZPRÉM
108 SERFŐZŐ BENCE1 SZA-BI QUALIT MÉNFŐCSANAK
108 SIMIGLA ATTILA1 KOMÁROM VSE
108 SIMITA GERGŐ1 LIPÓT PÉKSÉG SE
108 SIMÓ CSONGOR1 ZTE FC II.
108 SOLTÉSZ BARNABÁS1 TATABÁNYAI SC
108 SOMOGYI RICHÁRD1 VLS VESZPRÉM
108 SÓS MÁTÉ1 PUSKÁS AKADÉMIA FC II.
108 SZABÓ BALÁZS LÁSZLÓ1 GÁRDONY-AGÁRDI GYÓGYFÜRDŐ
108 SZABÓ LEVENTE1 MOL FEHÉRVÁR FC II.
108 SZABÓ MARCELL1 BKV ELŐRE
108 SZABÓ RICHÁRD1 TATABÁNYAI SC
108 SZALAI PÉTER DÁVID1 BALATONFÜREDI FC
108 SZALAI VILMOS1 III. KER. TVE
108 SZILÁGYI ADRIÁN GÁBOR1 PÁPAI PERUTZ FC
108 TÖRÖK DÁVID1 BICSKEI TC
108 VARGA ÖRS1 THSE-SZABADKIKÖTŐ
108 VARGA TAMÁS1 LIPÓT PÉKSÉG SE
108 VARGA TAMÁS LÁSZLÓ1 ÉRDI VSE
108 VASS GYÖRGY1 FC NAGYKANIZSA
108 VÉGH ARIEL1 THSE-SZABADKIKÖTŐ
108 VÉGH BENCE1 KOMÁROM VSE
108 VICTOR MICHEL1 VLS VESZPRÉM
108 VODICSKA BENCE ZOLTÁN1 NAGYATÁDI FC
108 ZIVZIVADZE BUDU1 MOL FEHÉRVÁR FC II.

Be the first to comment

Leave a Reply