Góllövőlista Nyugat, 2020.11.13.


Továbbra is 6 gól Szabó Lukas előnye

HELY.GÓLLÖVŐ NEVEGÓLEGYESÜLET 
1 SZABÓ LUKAS18 LIPÓT PÉKSÉG SE
2 SZABÓ BENCE12 BALATONFÜREDI FC
3 KOCSIS GERGŐ10 TATABÁNYAI SC
4 BALOGH ÁDÁM MÁRK9 GÁRDONY-AGÁRDI GYÓGYFÜRDŐ
4 BORVETŐ ÁRON9 III. KER. TVE
4 KUSTOR NOEL9 SC SOPRON
7 FARKAS ZOLTÁN GYULA8 THSE-SZABADKIKÖTŐ
7 MAJOR NORBERT8 VLS VESZPRÉM
9 GERE ZOLTÁN LÁSZLÓ7 THSE-SZABADKIKÖTŐ
9 ILLÉS DÁVID7 CREDOBUS MOSONMAGYARÓVÁR
9 LAKI BALÁZS7 CREDOBUS MOSONMAGYARÓVÁR
9 MAGASFÖLDI JÓZSEF7 PUSKÁS AKADÉMIA FC II.
9 NAGY ZOÁRD KORNÉL7 BALATONFÜREDI FC
9 PAPP MARCELL7 MOL FEHÉRVÁR FC II.
9 TÓTH PATRIK ALEX7 KOMÁROM VSE
9 TÓTH TIBOR7 GÁRDONY-AGÁRDI GYÓGYFÜRDŐ
17 BALOGH BENCE6 BKV ELŐRE
17 FÜLEKI NORBERT6 SZA-BI QUALIT MÉNFŐCSANAK
17 GYÜRKI GERGELY6 TATABÁNYAI SC
17 KOKENSZKY NORBERT IMRE6 III. KER. TVE
17 KOÓS GÁBOR6 ÉRDI VSE
17 NAGY KEVIN ZSOLT6 CREDOBUS MOSONMAGYARÓVÁR
17 NÉMETH ATTILA ISTVÁN6 THSE-SZABADKIKÖTŐ
17 RABATIN RICHÁRD6 III. KER. TVE
17 REMILI MOHAMED6 III. KER. TVE
17 SZABÓ ZSOLT6 PÁPAI PERUTZ FC
17 SZALKA DOMINIK6 CREDOBUS MOSONMAGYARÓVÁR
17 VARGA ZOLTÁN6 BICSKEI TC
29 DARÓCZI ZOLTÁN5 III. KER. TVE
29 JERKOVIC MARKO5 NAGYATÁDI FC
29 KOLLEGA KRISZTIÁN5 ÉRDI VSE
29 NAGY RICHÁRD5 VLS VESZPRÉM
29 PÉNTEK ADRIÁN5 FC NAGYKANIZSA
29 SZEGŐ IMRE5 BKV ELŐRE
29 TAMÁSI ZSOLT5 III. KER. TVE
29 VÉGH TIBOR5 KOMÁROM VSE
29 WINKLER ANDRÁS5 LIPÓT PÉKSÉG SE
38 ÁRVAI DÁNIEL4 TATABÁNYAI SC
38 KOVÁCS GYÖRGY4 FC NAGYKANIZSA
38 PAPP LÁSZLÓ4 ZTE FC II.
38 VLASICS DÁNIEL4 FC NAGYKANIZSA
38 WÁGNER RICHÁRD JÓZSEF4 BKV ELŐRE
38 ZIMONYI DÁVID4 ZTE FC II.
38 ZSIGMOND BENCE4 GÁRDONY-AGÁRDI GYÓGYFÜRDŐ
45 BÉLI MILÁN3 FC NAGYKANIZSA
45 CZVITKOVICS PÉTER3 III. KER. TVE
45 DRAGONER DÁVID FILIP3 ZTE FC II.
45 EKKER MILÁN3 FC NAGYKANIZSA
45 GELENCSÉR GYÖRGY TAS3 SZA-BI QUALIT MÉNFŐCSANAK
45 GÉRESI KRISZTIÁN3 MOL FEHÉRVÁR FC II.
45 HANZL MÁTÉ3 PÁPAI PERUTZ FC
45 HORVÁTH BALÁZS3 FC NAGYKANIZSA
45 IRMES DÁVID ZSOLT3 PÁPAI PERUTZ FC
45 JAKAB GÁBOR3 SC SOPRON
45 KREBSZ MÁTÉ LÁSZLÓ3 VLS VESZPRÉM
45 KRIZSONITS MÁTYÁS3 SC SOPRON
45 KÜRTI ZSOLT3 BICSKEI TC
45 LATIFI LIRIDON3 PUSKÁS AKADÉMIA FC II.
45 NIKOLIC VUKAN3 NAGYATÁDI FC
45 SIPOS GÁBOR3 PUSKÁS AKADÉMIA FC II.
45 SKRIBA MÁTÉ3 PÁPAI PERUTZ FC
45 SZABÓ PATRIK ZSOLT3 FC NAGYKANIZSA
45 SZEGLETI GERGELY3 FC NAGYKANIZSA
45 TAKÁCS MARTIN3 CREDOBUS MOSONMAGYARÓVÁR
45 VAYER GÁBOR3 SZA-BI QUALIT MÉNFŐCSANAK
45 VIDNYÁNSZKY ÁDÁM3 THSE-SZABADKIKÖTŐ
67 CORBU MARIUS DUMITRU2 PUSKÁS AKADÉMIA FC II.
67 CSANÁLOSI PATRIK2 BKV ELŐRE
67 DEBRECENI ANDRÁS2 CREDOBUS MOSONMAGYARÓVÁR
67 DEKANICS MÁRK2 NAGYATÁDI FC
67 ÉRI DOMINIK2 SZA-BI QUALIT MÉNFŐCSANAK
67 ESZLÁTYI ISTVÁN2 KOMÁROM VSE
67 FARKAS DÁNIEL GÁBOR2 LIPÓT PÉKSÉG SE
67 FEHÉR BARNABÁS2 ZTE FC II.
67 GALAMB DÁVID2 NAGYATÁDI FC
67 HAJDINGER RAUL ZOLTÁN2 MOL FEHÉRVÁR FC II.
67 JAKAB DÁVID2 SC SOPRON
67 KÁKONYI DÁNIEL2 BICSKEI TC
67 KALMÁR DOMONKOS BALÁZS2 ÉRDI VSE
67 KERCSÓ BENCE ISTVÁN2 GÁRDONY-AGÁRDI GYÓGYFÜRDŐ
67 KERESZTES KRISZTIÁN2 SC SOPRON
67 KISZELY DOMINIK2 LIPÓT PÉKSÉG SE
67 KÓSZÁS KRISZTIÁN2 LIPÓT PÉKSÉG SE
67 KOVALOVSZKI MÁTÉ2 LIPÓT PÉKSÉG SE
67 LENCSÉS BÁLINT KRISTÓF2 BICSKEI TC
67 LŐRINCZ BENCE2 FC NAGYKANIZSA
67 MOLNÁR BALÁZS2 VLS VESZPRÉM
67 MOLNÁR DOMINIK2 ZTE FC II.
67 MOLNÁR MÁRKÓ MIKLÓS2 MOL FEHÉRVÁR FC II.
67 MOLNÁR SÁNDOR2 KOMÁROM VSE
67 NAGY TAMÁS2 PÁPAI PERUTZ FC
67 NÉMETH ERIK2 PÁPAI PERUTZ FC
67 NYÁRI PATRIK2 MOL FEHÉRVÁR FC II.
67 PEINLICH SZILÁRD2 BICSKEI TC
67 SÁGHY FÉLIX2 NAGYATÁDI FC
67 SCHILLINGER DÁNIEL2 BALATONFÜREDI FC
67 SEBESTYÉN LÓRÁNT2 ZTE FC II.
67 SÖTÉT DÁVID2 BICSKEI TC
67 TÖRÖK MILÁN2 FC NAGYKANIZSA
67 VINCZE ÁDÁM OTTÓ2 SZA-BI QUALIT MÉNFŐCSANAK
67 VINCZE VIKTOR2 KOMÁROM VSE
67 ZÁMBÓ BENCE2 LIPÓT PÉKSÉG SE
103 BABOS BARNABÁS1 VLS VESZPRÉM
103 BENE ZSOMBOR1 BALATONFÜREDI FC
103 BIEDER GÁBOR1 LIPÓT PÉKSÉG SE
103 BOZSOKI IMRE1 ÉRDI VSE
103 CSETE ZOLTÁN1 LIPÓT PÉKSÉG SE
103 CSIKÓS SÁNDOR1 BALATONFÜREDI FC
103 CZIKLIN ROLAND1 GÁRDONY-AGÁRDI GYÓGYFÜRDŐ
103 CZINGRÁBER MÁTÉ1 CREDOBUS MOSONMAGYARÓVÁR
103 D’URSO GIULIANO1 CREDOBUS MOSONMAGYARÓVÁR
103 DÉKEI MÁRK1 MOL FEHÉRVÁR FC II.
103 DINKA KRISTÓF1 BKV ELŐRE
103 DINNYÉS OLIVÉR1 MOL FEHÉRVÁR FC II.
103 DOBSA GERGŐ1 VLS VESZPRÉM
103 ERDEI GÁBOR1 III. KER. TVE
103 FARKAS BÁLINT1 ÉRDI VSE
103 FARKAS MÁTÉ1 BICSKEI TC
103 FAVOROV ARTEM1 ZTE FC II.
103 FILIPOVIC MARKO1 BICSKEI TC
103 FODOR NORBERT SZILVESZTER1 THSE-SZABADKIKÖTŐ
103 GÁLFI ZOLTÁN NORBERT1 VLS VESZPRÉM
103 GAZDAG VAJK1 PUSKÁS AKADÉMIA FC II.
103 GELENCSÉR BENCE1 THSE-SZABADKIKÖTŐ
103 GERE RICHÁRD MÁRK1 SC SOPRON
103 GÉRINGER TAMÁS1 BALATONFÜREDI FC
103 GODÁNYI DOMINIK1 PUSKÁS AKADÉMIA FC II.
103 GULYÁS GERGŐ1 VLS VESZPRÉM
103 HARANGOZÓ BENCE1 SC SOPRON
103 HENN MÁRK KRISZTIÁN1 BALATONFÜREDI FC
103 HORVÁTH KEVIN1 CREDOBUS MOSONMAGYARÓVÁR
103 HORVÁTH PÉTER1 NAGYATÁDI FC
103 HORVÁTH ROLAND1 KOMÁROM VSE
103 JASAREVIC MAHIR1 CREDOBUS MOSONMAGYARÓVÁR
103 KALÁSZ MILÁN1 PÁPAI PERUTZ FC
103 KALMÁR DOMINIK1 SC SOPRON
103 KIRÁLY BENCE1 GÁRDONY-AGÁRDI GYÓGYFÜRDŐ
103 KISS DÁVID1 BKV ELŐRE
103 KOCSIS ÁRMIN1 SC SOPRON
103 KOÓSZ ÁDÁM1 NAGYATÁDI FC
103 KORONCZI BENCE1 GÁRDONY-AGÁRDI GYÓGYFÜRDŐ
103 KOVÁCS DÁVID SZANISZLÓ1 TATABÁNYAI SC
103 KOVÁCS ISTVÁN1 TATABÁNYAI SC
103 KOVÁCS ISTVÁN ÁDÁM1 MOL FEHÉRVÁR FC II.
103 KUN BERTALAN1 ZTE FC II.
103 LAK IMRE1 GÁRDONY-AGÁRDI GYÓGYFÜRDŐ
103 LASSÚ ZSOMBOR1 BICSKEI TC
103 LAURINYECZ ÁKOS1 BALATONFÜREDI FC
103 MLINÁRCSIK ÁRON MIHÁLY1 BICSKEI TC
103 MOLNÁR TAMÁS1 PÁPAI PERUTZ FC
103 NAGY OLIVÉR1 LIPÓT PÉKSÉG SE
103 NAGY ZALÁN BARNA1 PUSKÁS AKADÉMIA FC II.
103 NÉMETH ATTILA CSABA1 TATABÁNYAI SC
103 NÉMETH ERIK1 ZTE FC II.
103 NÉMETH JÁNOS ATTILA1 BICSKEI TC
103 NÉMETH LÁSZLÓ1 SZA-BI QUALIT MÉNFŐCSANAK
103 PAPP KRISTÓF1 PUSKÁS AKADÉMIA FC II.
103 PAPP SZILÁRD1 FC NAGYKANIZSA
103 POKÓ AJTONY GERGELY1 BKV ELŐRE
103 POPOV PATRIK1 ÉRDI VSE
103 RÁPÓ CSANÁD APOR1 VLS VESZPRÉM
103 RÉVÉSZ GYÖRGY1 THSE-SZABADKIKÖTŐ
103 SÁROSSY DÁNIEL1 VLS VESZPRÉM
103 SERFŐZŐ BENCE1 SZA-BI QUALIT MÉNFŐCSANAK
103 SIMIGLA ATTILA1 KOMÁROM VSE
103 SIMITA GERGŐ1 LIPÓT PÉKSÉG SE
103 SIMÓ CSONGOR1 ZTE FC II.
103 SOLTÉSZ BARNABÁS1 TATABÁNYAI SC
103 SOMOGYI RICHÁRD1 VLS VESZPRÉM
103 SÓS MÁTÉ1 PUSKÁS AKADÉMIA FC II.
103 SZABÓ BALÁZS LÁSZLÓ1 GÁRDONY-AGÁRDI GYÓGYFÜRDŐ
103 SZABÓ LEVENTE1 MOL FEHÉRVÁR FC II.
103 SZABÓ MARCELL1 BKV ELŐRE
103 SZABÓ RICHÁRD1 TATABÁNYAI SC
103 SZILÁGYI ADRIÁN GÁBOR1 PÁPAI PERUTZ FC
103 TÖRÖK DÁVID1 BICSKEI TC
103 VARGA ÖRS1 THSE-SZABADKIKÖTŐ
103 VARGA TAMÁS1 LIPÓT PÉKSÉG SE
103 VARGA TAMÁS LÁSZLÓ1 ÉRDI VSE
103 VASS GYÖRGY1 FC NAGYKANIZSA
103 VÉGH ARIEL1 THSE-SZABADKIKÖTŐ
103 VÉGH BENCE1 KOMÁROM VSE
103 VICTOR MICHEL1 VLS VESZPRÉM
103 VODICSKA BENCE ZOLTÁN1 NAGYATÁDI FC
103 ZIVZIVADZE BUDU1 MOL FEHÉRVÁR FC II.

Be the first to comment

Leave a Reply