Góllövőlista Nyugat, 2020.10.17.


Már 5 gól Szabó Lukas előnye.

HELY.GÓLLÖVŐ NEVEGÓLEGYESÜLET 
1 SZABÓ LUKAS15 LIPÓT PÉKSÉG SE
2 KOCSIS GERGŐ10 TATABÁNYAI SC
3 KUSTOR NOEL9 SC SOPRON
3 SZABÓ BENCE9 BALATONFÜREDI FC
5 BALOGH ÁDÁM MÁRK7 GÁRDONY-AGÁRDI GYÓGYFÜRDŐ
5 PAPP MARCELL7 MOL FEHÉRVÁR FC II.
7 BALOGH BENCE6 BKV ELŐRE
7 BORVETŐ ÁRON6 III. KER. TVE
7 FARKAS ZOLTÁN GYULA6 THSE-SZABADKIKÖTŐ
7 FÜLEKI NORBERT6 SZA-BI QUALIT MÉNFŐCSANAK
7 KOÓS GÁBOR6 ÉRDI VSE
7 REMILI MOHAMED6 III. KER. TVE
7 SZABÓ ZSOLT6 PÁPAI PERUTZ FC
14 GYÜRKI GERGELY5 TATABÁNYAI SC
14 JERKOVIC MARKO5 NAGYATÁDI FC
14 KOLLEGA KRISZTIÁN5 ÉRDI VSE
14 LAKI BALÁZS5 CREDOBUS MOSONMAGYARÓVÁR
14 MAGASFÖLDI JÓZSEF5 PUSKÁS AKADÉMIA FC II.
14 NAGY RICHÁRD5 VLS VESZPRÉM
14 RABATIN RICHÁRD5 III. KER. TVE
14 SZALKA DOMINIK5 CREDOBUS MOSONMAGYARÓVÁR
14 VÉGH TIBOR5 KOMÁROM VSE
23 ÁRVAI DÁNIEL4 TATABÁNYAI SC
23 GERE ZOLTÁN LÁSZLÓ4 THSE-SZABADKIKÖTŐ
23 ILLÉS DÁVID4 CREDOBUS MOSONMAGYARÓVÁR
23 MAJOR NORBERT4 VLS VESZPRÉM
23 NAGY ZOÁRD KORNÉL4 BALATONFÜREDI FC
23 NÉMETH ATTILA ISTVÁN4 THSE-SZABADKIKÖTŐ
23 PAPP LÁSZLÓ4 ZTE FC II.
23 TÓTH PATRIK ALEX4 KOMÁROM VSE
23 VARGA ZOLTÁN4 BICSKEI TC
23 ZIMONYI DÁVID4 ZTE FC II.
33 BÉLI MILÁN3 FC NAGYKANIZSA
33 CZVITKOVICS PÉTER3 III. KER. TVE
33 DARÓCZI ZOLTÁN3 III. KER. TVE
33 DRAGONER DÁVID FILIP3 ZTE FC II.
33 EKKER MILÁN3 FC NAGYKANIZSA
33 GELENCSÉR GYÖRGY TAS3 SZA-BI QUALIT MÉNFŐCSANAK
33 GÉRESI KRISZTIÁN3 MOL FEHÉRVÁR FC II.
33 HORVÁTH BALÁZS3 FC NAGYKANIZSA
33 IRMES DÁVID ZSOLT3 PÁPAI PERUTZ FC
33 KOKENSZKY NORBERT IMRE3 III. KER. TVE
33 KREBSZ MÁTÉ LÁSZLÓ3 VLS VESZPRÉM
33 KRIZSONITS MÁTYÁS3 SC SOPRON
33 KÜRTI ZSOLT3 BICSKEI TC
33 LATIFI LIRIDON3 PUSKÁS AKADÉMIA FC II.
33 NAGY KEVIN ZSOLT3 CREDOBUS MOSONMAGYARÓVÁR
33 NIKOLIC VUKAN3 NAGYATÁDI FC
33 SIPOS GÁBOR3 PUSKÁS AKADÉMIA FC II.
33 SKRIBA MÁTÉ3 PÁPAI PERUTZ FC
33 SZEGŐ IMRE3 BKV ELŐRE
33 TAKÁCS MARTIN3 CREDOBUS MOSONMAGYARÓVÁR
33 TAMÁSI ZSOLT3 III. KER. TVE
33 TÓTH TIBOR3 GÁRDONY-AGÁRDI GYÓGYFÜRDŐ
33 VAYER GÁBOR3 SZA-BI QUALIT MÉNFŐCSANAK
33 VLASICS DÁNIEL3 FC NAGYKANIZSA
33 WÁGNER RICHÁRD JÓZSEF3 BKV ELŐRE
33 WINKLER ANDRÁS3 LIPÓT PÉKSÉG SE
59 ÉRI DOMINIK2 SZA-BI QUALIT MÉNFŐCSANAK
59 ESZLÁTYI ISTVÁN2 KOMÁROM VSE
59 FARKAS DÁNIEL GÁBOR2 LIPÓT PÉKSÉG SE
59 HAJDINGER RAUL ZOLTÁN2 MOL FEHÉRVÁR FC II.
59 JAKAB DÁVID2 SC SOPRON
59 KALMÁR DOMONKOS BALÁZS2 ÉRDI VSE
59 KISZELY DOMINIK2 LIPÓT PÉKSÉG SE
59 KOVÁCS GYÖRGY2 FC NAGYKANIZSA
59 KOVALOVSZKI MÁTÉ2 LIPÓT PÉKSÉG SE
59 LŐRINCZ BENCE2 FC NAGYKANIZSA
59 MOLNÁR BALÁZS2 VLS VESZPRÉM
59 MOLNÁR SÁNDOR2 KOMÁROM VSE
59 NAGY TAMÁS2 PÁPAI PERUTZ FC
59 NÉMETH ERIK2 PÁPAI PERUTZ FC
59 NYÁRI PATRIK2 MOL FEHÉRVÁR FC II.
59 PÉNTEK ADRIÁN2 FC NAGYKANIZSA
59 SÁGHY FÉLIX2 NAGYATÁDI FC
59 SEBESTYÉN LÓRÁNT2 ZTE FC II.
59 SÖTÉT DÁVID2 BICSKEI TC
59 SZABÓ PATRIK ZSOLT2 FC NAGYKANIZSA
59 SZEGLETI GERGELY2 FC NAGYKANIZSA
59 VINCZE ÁDÁM OTTÓ2 SZA-BI QUALIT MÉNFŐCSANAK
59 ZÁMBÓ BENCE2 LIPÓT PÉKSÉG SE
59 ZSIGMOND BENCE2 GÁRDONY-AGÁRDI GYÓGYFÜRDŐ
83 BIEDER GÁBOR1 LIPÓT PÉKSÉG SE
83 BOZSOKI IMRE1 ÉRDI VSE
83 CORBU MARIUS DUMITRU1 PUSKÁS AKADÉMIA FC II.
83 CSANÁLOSI PATRIK1 BKV ELŐRE
83 CSETE ZOLTÁN1 LIPÓT PÉKSÉG SE
83 CSIKÓS SÁNDOR1 BALATONFÜREDI FC
83 CZIKLIN ROLAND1 GÁRDONY-AGÁRDI GYÓGYFÜRDŐ
83 D’URSO GIULIANO1 CREDOBUS MOSONMAGYARÓVÁR
83 DEBRECENI ANDRÁS1 CREDOBUS MOSONMAGYARÓVÁR
83 DEKANICS MÁRK1 NAGYATÁDI FC
83 DÉKEI MÁRK1 MOL FEHÉRVÁR FC II.
83 DINNYÉS OLIVÉR1 MOL FEHÉRVÁR FC II.
83 DOBSA GERGŐ1 VLS VESZPRÉM
83 ERDEI GÁBOR1 III. KER. TVE
83 FARKAS BÁLINT1 ÉRDI VSE
83 FARKAS MÁTÉ1 BICSKEI TC
83 FAVOROV ARTEM1 ZTE FC II.
83 FEHÉR BARNABÁS1 ZTE FC II.
83 FILIPOVIC MARKO1 BICSKEI TC
83 GÁLFI ZOLTÁN NORBERT1 VLS VESZPRÉM
83 GAZDAG VAJK1 PUSKÁS AKADÉMIA FC II.
83 GELENCSÉR BENCE1 THSE-SZABADKIKÖTŐ
83 GERE RICHÁRD MÁRK1 SC SOPRON
83 GÉRINGER TAMÁS1 BALATONFÜREDI FC
83 GODÁNYI DOMINIK1 PUSKÁS AKADÉMIA FC II.
83 GULYÁS GERGŐ1 VLS VESZPRÉM
83 HANZL MÁTÉ1 PÁPAI PERUTZ FC
83 HENN MÁRK KRISZTIÁN1 BALATONFÜREDI FC
83 HORVÁTH PÉTER1 NAGYATÁDI FC
83 JAKAB GÁBOR1 SC SOPRON
83 JASAREVIC MAHIR1 CREDOBUS MOSONMAGYARÓVÁR
83 KÁKONYI DÁNIEL1 BICSKEI TC
83 KALÁSZ MILÁN1 PÁPAI PERUTZ FC
83 KALMÁR DOMINIK1 SC SOPRON
83 KERCSÓ BENCE ISTVÁN1 GÁRDONY-AGÁRDI GYÓGYFÜRDŐ
83 KERESZTES KRISZTIÁN1 SC SOPRON
83 KIRÁLY BENCE1 GÁRDONY-AGÁRDI GYÓGYFÜRDŐ
83 KISS DÁVID1 BKV ELŐRE
83 KOCSIS ÁRMIN1 SC SOPRON
83 KOVÁCS DÁVID SZANISZLÓ1 TATABÁNYAI SC
83 KOVÁCS ISTVÁN1 TATABÁNYAI SC
83 KOVÁCS ISTVÁN ÁDÁM1 MOL FEHÉRVÁR FC II.
83 LAK IMRE1 GÁRDONY-AGÁRDI GYÓGYFÜRDŐ
83 LASSÚ ZSOMBOR1 BICSKEI TC
83 LENCSÉS BÁLINT KRISTÓF1 BICSKEI TC
83 MLINÁRCSIK ÁRON MIHÁLY1 BICSKEI TC
83 MOLNÁR TAMÁS1 PÁPAI PERUTZ FC
83 NAGY OLIVÉR1 LIPÓT PÉKSÉG SE
83 NAGY ZALÁN BARNA1 PUSKÁS AKADÉMIA FC II.
83 NÉMETH ATTILA CSABA1 TATABÁNYAI SC
83 NÉMETH ERIK1 ZTE FC II.
83 NÉMETH LÁSZLÓ1 SZA-BI QUALIT MÉNFŐCSANAK
83 PAPP KRISTÓF1 PUSKÁS AKADÉMIA FC II.
83 PAPP SZILÁRD1 FC NAGYKANIZSA
83 PEINLICH SZILÁRD1 BICSKEI TC
83 POKÓ AJTONY GERGELY1 BKV ELŐRE
83 POPOV PATRIK1 ÉRDI VSE
83 RÁPÓ CSANÁD APOR1 VLS VESZPRÉM
83 RÉVÉSZ GYÖRGY1 THSE-SZABADKIKÖTŐ
83 SÁROSSY DÁNIEL1 VLS VESZPRÉM
83 SCHILLINGER DÁNIEL1 BALATONFÜREDI FC
83 SIMIGLA ATTILA1 KOMÁROM VSE
83 SIMITA GERGŐ1 LIPÓT PÉKSÉG SE
83 SIMÓ CSONGOR1 ZTE FC II.
83 SOLTÉSZ BARNABÁS1 TATABÁNYAI SC
83 SOMOGYI RICHÁRD1 VLS VESZPRÉM
83 SZABÓ LEVENTE1 MOL FEHÉRVÁR FC II.
83 SZABÓ MARCELL1 BKV ELŐRE
83 SZABÓ RICHÁRD1 TATABÁNYAI SC
83 SZILÁGYI ADRIÁN GÁBOR1 PÁPAI PERUTZ FC
83 TÖRÖK DÁVID1 BICSKEI TC
83 VARGA ÖRS1 THSE-SZABADKIKÖTŐ
83 VARGA TAMÁS1 LIPÓT PÉKSÉG SE
83 VARGA TAMÁS LÁSZLÓ1 ÉRDI VSE
83 VASS GYÖRGY1 FC NAGYKANIZSA
83 VÉGH ARIEL1 THSE-SZABADKIKÖTŐ
83 VÉGH BENCE1 KOMÁROM VSE
83 VICTOR MICHEL1 VLS VESZPRÉM
83 VIDNYÁNSZKY ÁDÁM1 THSE-SZABADKIKÖTŐ
83 VINCZE VIKTOR1 KOMÁROM VSE
83 VODICSKA BENCE ZOLTÁN1 NAGYATÁDI FC
83 ZIVZIVADZE BUDU1 MOL FEHÉRVÁR FC II.

Be the first to comment

Leave a Reply