Góllövőlista Nyugat, 2020.10.03.


Továbbra is Szabó Lukas az élen.

HELY.GÓLLÖVŐ NEVEGÓLEGYESÜLET 
1 SZABÓ LUKAS12 LIPÓT PÉKSÉG SE
2 KOCSIS GERGŐ10 TATABÁNYAI SC
3 KUSTOR NOEL8 SC SOPRON
4 PAPP MARCELL7 MOL FEHÉRVÁR FC II.
5 BALOGH ÁDÁM MÁRK6 GÁRDONY-AGÁRDI GYÓGYFÜRDŐ
5 KOÓS GÁBOR6 ÉRDI VSE
5 REMILI MOHAMED6 III. KER. TVE
5 SZABÓ ZSOLT6 PÁPAI PERUTZ FC
9 FARKAS ZOLTÁN GYULA5 THSE-SZABADKIKÖTŐ
9 FÜLEKI NORBERT5 SZA-BI QUALIT MÉNFŐCSANAK
9 GYÜRKI GERGELY5 TATABÁNYAI SC
9 JERKOVIC MARKO5 NAGYATÁDI FC
9 KOLLEGA KRISZTIÁN5 ÉRDI VSE
9 MAGASFÖLDI JÓZSEF5 PUSKÁS AKADÉMIA FC II.
9 NAGY RICHÁRD5 VLS VESZPRÉM
9 SZABÓ BENCE5 BALATONFÜREDI FC
9 SZALKA DOMINIK5 CREDOBUS MOSONMAGYARÓVÁR
9 VÉGH TIBOR5 KOMÁROM VSE
19 ÁRVAI DÁNIEL4 TATABÁNYAI SC
19 BALOGH BENCE4 BKV ELŐRE
19 BORVETŐ ÁRON4 III. KER. TVE
19 GERE ZOLTÁN LÁSZLÓ4 THSE-SZABADKIKÖTŐ
19 NÉMETH ATTILA ISTVÁN4 THSE-SZABADKIKÖTŐ
19 RABATIN RICHÁRD4 III. KER. TVE
19 VARGA ZOLTÁN4 BICSKEI TC
26 DARÓCZI ZOLTÁN3 III. KER. TVE
26 DRAGONER DÁVID FILIP3 ZTE FC II.
26 EKKER MILÁN3 FC NAGYKANIZSA
26 GELENCSÉR GYÖRGY TAS3 SZA-BI QUALIT MÉNFŐCSANAK
26 ILLÉS DÁVID3 CREDOBUS MOSONMAGYARÓVÁR
26 IRMES DÁVID ZSOLT3 PÁPAI PERUTZ FC
26 KOKENSZKY NORBERT IMRE3 III. KER. TVE
26 KREBSZ MÁTÉ LÁSZLÓ3 VLS VESZPRÉM
26 KÜRTI ZSOLT3 BICSKEI TC
26 LAKI BALÁZS3 CREDOBUS MOSONMAGYARÓVÁR
26 PAPP LÁSZLÓ3 ZTE FC II.
26 SIPOS GÁBOR3 PUSKÁS AKADÉMIA FC II.
26 SKRIBA MÁTÉ3 PÁPAI PERUTZ FC
26 SZEGŐ IMRE3 BKV ELŐRE
26 TAKÁCS MARTIN3 CREDOBUS MOSONMAGYARÓVÁR
26 VAYER GÁBOR3 SZA-BI QUALIT MÉNFŐCSANAK
26 VLASICS DÁNIEL3 FC NAGYKANIZSA
26 WINKLER ANDRÁS3 LIPÓT PÉKSÉG SE
26 ZIMONYI DÁVID3 ZTE FC II.
45 BÉLI MILÁN2 FC NAGYKANIZSA
45 CZVITKOVICS PÉTER2 III. KER. TVE
45 ÉRI DOMINIK2 SZA-BI QUALIT MÉNFŐCSANAK
45 ESZLÁTYI ISTVÁN2 KOMÁROM VSE
45 FARKAS DÁNIEL GÁBOR2 LIPÓT PÉKSÉG SE
45 GÉRESI KRISZTIÁN2 MOL FEHÉRVÁR FC II.
45 HORVÁTH BALÁZS2 FC NAGYKANIZSA
45 KALMÁR DOMONKOS BALÁZS2 ÉRDI VSE
45 KISZELY DOMINIK2 LIPÓT PÉKSÉG SE
45 KOVÁCS GYÖRGY2 FC NAGYKANIZSA
45 KOVALOVSZKI MÁTÉ2 LIPÓT PÉKSÉG SE
45 KRIZSONITS MÁTYÁS2 SC SOPRON
45 LATIFI LIRIDON2 PUSKÁS AKADÉMIA FC II.
45 MAJOR NORBERT2 VLS VESZPRÉM
45 MOLNÁR BALÁZS2 VLS VESZPRÉM
45 MOLNÁR SÁNDOR2 KOMÁROM VSE
45 NAGY TAMÁS2 PÁPAI PERUTZ FC
45 NÉMETH ERIK2 PÁPAI PERUTZ FC
45 NIKOLIC VUKAN2 NAGYATÁDI FC
45 NYÁRI PATRIK2 MOL FEHÉRVÁR FC II.
45 SÁGHY FÉLIX2 NAGYATÁDI FC
45 SEBESTYÉN LÓRÁNT2 ZTE FC II.
45 SÖTÉT DÁVID2 BICSKEI TC
45 SZABÓ PATRIK ZSOLT2 FC NAGYKANIZSA
45 TAMÁSI ZSOLT2 III. KER. TVE
45 TÓTH PATRIK ALEX2 KOMÁROM VSE
45 TÓTH TIBOR2 GÁRDONY-AGÁRDI GYÓGYFÜRDŐ
45 VINCZE ÁDÁM OTTÓ2 SZA-BI QUALIT MÉNFŐCSANAK
45 WÁGNER RICHÁRD JÓZSEF2 BKV ELŐRE
45 ZÁMBÓ BENCE2 LIPÓT PÉKSÉG SE
75 BIEDER GÁBOR1 LIPÓT PÉKSÉG SE
75 BOZSOKI IMRE1 ÉRDI VSE
75 CORBU MARIUS DUMITRU1 PUSKÁS AKADÉMIA FC II.
75 CSANÁLOSI PATRIK1 BKV ELŐRE
75 CSETE ZOLTÁN1 LIPÓT PÉKSÉG SE
75 CSIKÓS SÁNDOR1 BALATONFÜREDI FC
75 CZIKLIN ROLAND1 GÁRDONY-AGÁRDI GYÓGYFÜRDŐ
75 D’URSO GIULIANO1 CREDOBUS MOSONMAGYARÓVÁR
75 DEKANICS MÁRK1 NAGYATÁDI FC
75 DÉKEI MÁRK1 MOL FEHÉRVÁR FC II.
75 DINNYÉS OLIVÉR1 MOL FEHÉRVÁR FC II.
75 FARKAS BÁLINT1 ÉRDI VSE
75 FARKAS MÁTÉ1 BICSKEI TC
75 FAVOROV ARTEM1 ZTE FC II.
75 FEHÉR BARNABÁS1 ZTE FC II.
75 FILIPOVIC MARKO1 BICSKEI TC
75 GÁLFI ZOLTÁN NORBERT1 VLS VESZPRÉM
75 GAZDAG VAJK1 PUSKÁS AKADÉMIA FC II.
75 GELENCSÉR BENCE1 THSE-SZABADKIKÖTŐ
75 GERE RICHÁRD MÁRK1 SC SOPRON
75 GÉRINGER TAMÁS1 BALATONFÜREDI FC
75 GULYÁS GERGŐ1 VLS VESZPRÉM
75 HAJDINGER RAUL ZOLTÁN1 MOL FEHÉRVÁR FC II.
75 HANZL MÁTÉ1 PÁPAI PERUTZ FC
75 HORVÁTH PÉTER1 NAGYATÁDI FC
75 JAKAB DÁVID1 SC SOPRON
75 JAKAB GÁBOR1 SC SOPRON
75 JASAREVIC MAHIR1 CREDOBUS MOSONMAGYARÓVÁR
75 KÁKONYI DÁNIEL1 BICSKEI TC
75 KALÁSZ MILÁN1 PÁPAI PERUTZ FC
75 KALMÁR DOMINIK1 SC SOPRON
75 KERCSÓ BENCE ISTVÁN1 GÁRDONY-AGÁRDI GYÓGYFÜRDŐ
75 KERESZTES KRISZTIÁN1 SC SOPRON
75 KIRÁLY BENCE1 GÁRDONY-AGÁRDI GYÓGYFÜRDŐ
75 KISS DÁVID1 BKV ELŐRE
75 KOVÁCS DÁVID SZANISZLÓ1 TATABÁNYAI SC
75 KOVÁCS ISTVÁN1 TATABÁNYAI SC
75 KOVÁCS ISTVÁN ÁDÁM1 MOL FEHÉRVÁR FC II.
75 LAK IMRE1 GÁRDONY-AGÁRDI GYÓGYFÜRDŐ
75 LASSÚ ZSOMBOR1 BICSKEI TC
75 LŐRINCZ BENCE1 FC NAGYKANIZSA
75 MLINÁRCSIK ÁRON MIHÁLY1 BICSKEI TC
75 MOLNÁR TAMÁS1 PÁPAI PERUTZ FC
75 NAGY KEVIN ZSOLT1 CREDOBUS MOSONMAGYARÓVÁR
75 NAGY OLIVÉR1 LIPÓT PÉKSÉG SE
75 NAGY ZALÁN BARNA1 PUSKÁS AKADÉMIA FC II.
75 NAGY ZOÁRD KORNÉL1 BALATONFÜREDI FC
75 NÉMETH ERIK1 ZTE FC II.
75 NÉMETH LÁSZLÓ1 SZA-BI QUALIT MÉNFŐCSANAK
75 PAPP KRISTÓF1 PUSKÁS AKADÉMIA FC II.
75 PAPP SZILÁRD1 FC NAGYKANIZSA
75 PEINLICH SZILÁRD1 BICSKEI TC
75 PÉNTEK ADRIÁN1 FC NAGYKANIZSA
75 POPOV PATRIK1 ÉRDI VSE
75 RÁPÓ CSANÁD APOR1 VLS VESZPRÉM
75 RÉVÉSZ GYÖRGY1 THSE-SZABADKIKÖTŐ
75 SÁROSSY DÁNIEL1 VLS VESZPRÉM
75 SCHILLINGER DÁNIEL1 BALATONFÜREDI FC
75 SIMIGLA ATTILA1 KOMÁROM VSE
75 SIMITA GERGŐ1 LIPÓT PÉKSÉG SE
75 SOLTÉSZ BARNABÁS1 TATABÁNYAI SC
75 SOMOGYI RICHÁRD1 VLS VESZPRÉM
75 SZABÓ MARCELL1 BKV ELŐRE
75 SZABÓ RICHÁRD1 TATABÁNYAI SC
75 SZEGLETI GERGELY1 FC NAGYKANIZSA
75 SZILÁGYI ADRIÁN GÁBOR1 PÁPAI PERUTZ FC
75 TÖRÖK DÁVID1 BICSKEI TC
75 VARGA ÖRS1 THSE-SZABADKIKÖTŐ
75 VARGA TAMÁS LÁSZLÓ1 ÉRDI VSE
75 VASS GYÖRGY1 FC NAGYKANIZSA
75 VÉGH ARIEL1 THSE-SZABADKIKÖTŐ
75 VÉGH BENCE1 KOMÁROM VSE
75 VICTOR MICHEL1 VLS VESZPRÉM
75 VIDNYÁNSZKY ÁDÁM1 THSE-SZABADKIKÖTŐ
75 VINCZE VIKTOR1 KOMÁROM VSE
75 VODICSKA BENCE ZOLTÁN1 NAGYATÁDI FC
75 ZIVZIVADZE BUDU1 MOL FEHÉRVÁR FC II.
75 ZSIGMOND BENCE1 GÁRDONY-AGÁRDI GYÓGYFÜRDŐ

Be the first to comment

Leave a Reply