Góllövőlista Nyugat, 2020.09.18.


Már 3 gól Szabó Lukas előnye.

HELY.GÓLLÖVŐ NEVEGÓLEGYESÜLET 
1 SZABÓ LUKAS11 LIPÓT PÉKSÉG SE
2 KOCSIS GERGŐ8 TATABÁNYAI SC
2 KUSTOR NOEL8 SC SOPRON
4 BALOGH ÁDÁM MÁRK6 GÁRDONY-AGÁRDI GYÓGYFÜRDŐ
4 PAPP MARCELL6 MOL FEHÉRVÁR FC II.
4 REMILI MOHAMED6 III. KER. TVE
7 FÜLEKI NORBERT5 SZA-BI QUALIT MÉNFŐCSANAK
7 GYÜRKI GERGELY5 TATABÁNYAI SC
7 JERKOVIC MARKO5 NAGYATÁDI FC
7 KOÓS GÁBOR5 ÉRDI VSE
7 MAGASFÖLDI JÓZSEF5 PUSKÁS AKADÉMIA FC II.
7 NAGY RICHÁRD5 VLS VESZPRÉM
7 SZABÓ ZSOLT5 PÁPAI PERUTZ FC
7 SZALKA DOMINIK5 CREDOBUS MOSONMAGYARÓVÁR
15 ÁRVAI DÁNIEL4 TATABÁNYAI SC
15 BALOGH BENCE4 BKV ELŐRE
15 KOLLEGA KRISZTIÁN4 ÉRDI VSE
15 NÉMETH ATTILA ISTVÁN4 THSE-SZABADKIKÖTŐ
15 RABATIN RICHÁRD4 III. KER. TVE
15 VARGA ZOLTÁN4 BICSKEI TC
15 VÉGH TIBOR4 KOMÁROM VSE
22 BORVETŐ ÁRON3 III. KER. TVE
22 DARÓCZI ZOLTÁN3 III. KER. TVE
22 DRAGONER DÁVID FILIP3 ZTE FC II.
22 GELENCSÉR GYÖRGY TAS3 SZA-BI QUALIT MÉNFŐCSANAK
22 GERE ZOLTÁN LÁSZLÓ3 THSE-SZABADKIKÖTŐ
22 IRMES DÁVID ZSOLT3 PÁPAI PERUTZ FC
22 KOKENSZKY NORBERT IMRE3 III. KER. TVE
22 KÜRTI ZSOLT3 BICSKEI TC
22 LAKI BALÁZS3 CREDOBUS MOSONMAGYARÓVÁR
22 PAPP LÁSZLÓ3 ZTE FC II.
22 SZABÓ BENCE3 BALATONFÜREDI FC
22 SZEGŐ IMRE3 BKV ELŐRE
22 TAKÁCS MARTIN3 CREDOBUS MOSONMAGYARÓVÁR
22 VAYER GÁBOR3 SZA-BI QUALIT MÉNFŐCSANAK
22 VLASICS DÁNIEL3 FC NAGYKANIZSA
22 ZIMONYI DÁVID3 ZTE FC II.
38 CZVITKOVICS PÉTER2 III. KER. TVE
38 EKKER MILÁN2 FC NAGYKANIZSA
38 ÉRI DOMINIK2 SZA-BI QUALIT MÉNFŐCSANAK
38 FARKAS DÁNIEL GÁBOR2 LIPÓT PÉKSÉG SE
38 FARKAS ZOLTÁN GYULA2 THSE-SZABADKIKÖTŐ
38 GÉRESI KRISZTIÁN2 MOL FEHÉRVÁR FC II.
38 HORVÁTH BALÁZS2 FC NAGYKANIZSA
38 KALMÁR DOMONKOS BALÁZS2 ÉRDI VSE
38 KISZELY DOMINIK2 LIPÓT PÉKSÉG SE
38 KOVÁCS GYÖRGY2 FC NAGYKANIZSA
38 KOVALOVSZKI MÁTÉ2 LIPÓT PÉKSÉG SE
38 KREBSZ MÁTÉ LÁSZLÓ2 VLS VESZPRÉM
38 MOLNÁR BALÁZS2 VLS VESZPRÉM
38 MOLNÁR SÁNDOR2 KOMÁROM VSE
38 NAGY TAMÁS2 PÁPAI PERUTZ FC
38 NÉMETH ERIK2 PÁPAI PERUTZ FC
38 NIKOLIC VUKAN2 NAGYATÁDI FC
38 NYÁRI PATRIK2 MOL FEHÉRVÁR FC II.
38 SÁGHY FÉLIX2 NAGYATÁDI FC
38 SEBESTYÉN LÓRÁNT2 ZTE FC II.
38 SKRIBA MÁTÉ2 PÁPAI PERUTZ FC
38 SÖTÉT DÁVID2 BICSKEI TC
38 SZABÓ PATRIK ZSOLT2 FC NAGYKANIZSA
38 TAMÁSI ZSOLT2 III. KER. TVE
38 TÓTH PATRIK ALEX2 KOMÁROM VSE
38 TÓTH TIBOR2 GÁRDONY-AGÁRDI GYÓGYFÜRDŐ
38 VINCZE ÁDÁM OTTÓ2 SZA-BI QUALIT MÉNFŐCSANAK
38 WÁGNER RICHÁRD JÓZSEF2 BKV ELŐRE
38 WINKLER ANDRÁS2 LIPÓT PÉKSÉG SE
67 BÉLI MILÁN1 FC NAGYKANIZSA
67 BIEDER GÁBOR1 LIPÓT PÉKSÉG SE
67 BOZSOKI IMRE1 ÉRDI VSE
67 CORBU MARIUS DUMITRU1 PUSKÁS AKADÉMIA FC II.
67 CSANÁLOSI PATRIK1 BKV ELŐRE
67 CSETE ZOLTÁN1 LIPÓT PÉKSÉG SE
67 CZIKLIN ROLAND1 GÁRDONY-AGÁRDI GYÓGYFÜRDŐ
67 D’URSO GIULIANO1 CREDOBUS MOSONMAGYARÓVÁR
67 DEKANICS MÁRK1 NAGYATÁDI FC
67 DINNYÉS OLIVÉR1 MOL FEHÉRVÁR FC II.
67 FARKAS BÁLINT1 ÉRDI VSE
67 FARKAS MÁTÉ1 BICSKEI TC
67 FAVOROV ARTEM1 ZTE FC II.
67 FEHÉR BARNABÁS1 ZTE FC II.
67 GÁLFI ZOLTÁN NORBERT1 VLS VESZPRÉM
67 GAZDAG VAJK1 PUSKÁS AKADÉMIA FC II.
67 GERE RICHÁRD MÁRK1 SC SOPRON
67 HAJDINGER RAUL ZOLTÁN1 MOL FEHÉRVÁR FC II.
67 HANZL MÁTÉ1 PÁPAI PERUTZ FC
67 HORVÁTH PÉTER1 NAGYATÁDI FC
67 ILLÉS DÁVID1 CREDOBUS MOSONMAGYARÓVÁR
67 JAKAB DÁVID1 SC SOPRON
67 JAKAB GÁBOR1 SC SOPRON
67 JASAREVIC MAHIR1 CREDOBUS MOSONMAGYARÓVÁR
67 KÁKONYI DÁNIEL1 BICSKEI TC
67 KALÁSZ MILÁN1 PÁPAI PERUTZ FC
67 KALMÁR DOMINIK1 SC SOPRON
67 KERCSÓ BENCE ISTVÁN1 GÁRDONY-AGÁRDI GYÓGYFÜRDŐ
67 KERESZTES KRISZTIÁN1 SC SOPRON
67 KIRÁLY BENCE1 GÁRDONY-AGÁRDI GYÓGYFÜRDŐ
67 KISS DÁVID1 BKV ELŐRE
67 KOVÁCS DÁVID SZANISZLÓ1 TATABÁNYAI SC
67 KOVÁCS ISTVÁN1 TATABÁNYAI SC
67 KOVÁCS ISTVÁN ÁDÁM1 MOL FEHÉRVÁR FC II.
67 KRIZSONITS MÁTYÁS1 SC SOPRON
67 LAK IMRE1 GÁRDONY-AGÁRDI GYÓGYFÜRDŐ
67 LASSÚ ZSOMBOR1 BICSKEI TC
67 LATIFI LIRIDON1 PUSKÁS AKADÉMIA FC II.
67 MLINÁRCSIK ÁRON MIHÁLY1 BICSKEI TC
67 MOLNÁR TAMÁS1 PÁPAI PERUTZ FC
67 NAGY KEVIN ZSOLT1 CREDOBUS MOSONMAGYARÓVÁR
67 NAGY OLIVÉR1 LIPÓT PÉKSÉG SE
67 NAGY ZALÁN BARNA1 PUSKÁS AKADÉMIA FC II.
67 NÉMETH LÁSZLÓ1 SZA-BI QUALIT MÉNFŐCSANAK
67 PAPP KRISTÓF1 PUSKÁS AKADÉMIA FC II.
67 PAPP SZILÁRD1 FC NAGYKANIZSA
67 PEINLICH SZILÁRD1 BICSKEI TC
67 POPOV PATRIK1 ÉRDI VSE
67 RÁPÓ CSANÁD APOR1 VLS VESZPRÉM
67 SÁROSSY DÁNIEL1 VLS VESZPRÉM
67 SIMIGLA ATTILA1 KOMÁROM VSE
67 SIMITA GERGŐ1 LIPÓT PÉKSÉG SE
67 SIPOS GÁBOR1 PUSKÁS AKADÉMIA FC II.
67 SOLTÉSZ BARNABÁS1 TATABÁNYAI SC
67 SOMOGYI RICHÁRD1 VLS VESZPRÉM
67 SZABÓ MARCELL1 BKV ELŐRE
67 SZABÓ RICHÁRD1 TATABÁNYAI SC
67 SZEGLETI GERGELY1 FC NAGYKANIZSA
67 SZILÁGYI ADRIÁN GÁBOR1 PÁPAI PERUTZ FC
67 TÖRÖK DÁVID1 BICSKEI TC
67 VARGA ÖRS1 THSE-SZABADKIKÖTŐ
67 VARGA TAMÁS LÁSZLÓ1 ÉRDI VSE
67 VASS GYÖRGY1 FC NAGYKANIZSA
67 VÉGH ARIEL1 THSE-SZABADKIKÖTŐ
67 VÉGH BENCE1 KOMÁROM VSE
67 VINCZE VIKTOR1 KOMÁROM VSE
67 VODICSKA BENCE ZOLTÁN1 NAGYATÁDI FC
67 ZÁMBÓ BENCE1 LIPÓT PÉKSÉG SE
67 ZIVZIVADZE BUDU1 MOL FEHÉRVÁR FC II.
67 ZSIGMOND BENCE1 GÁRDONY-AGÁRDI GYÓGYFÜRDŐ

Be the first to comment

Leave a Reply