Góllövőlista Nyugat, 2020.08.22.


Szabó Lukas harmadmagával vezeti a Nyugati csoport góllövőlistáját.

HELY.GÓLLÖVŐ NEVEGÓLEGYESÜLET 
1 BALOGH ÁDÁM MÁRK4 GÁRDONY-AGÁRDI GYÓGYFÜRDŐ
1 SZABÓ LUKAS4 LIPÓT PÉKSÉG SE
1 SZABÓ ZSOLT4 PÁPAI PERUTZ FC
4 KOÓS GÁBOR3 ÉRDI VSE
4 KUSTOR NOEL3 SC SOPRON
4 SZALKA DOMINIK3 CREDOBUS MOSONMAGYARÓVÁR
7 ÁRVAI DÁNIEL2 TATABÁNYAI SC
7 EKKER MILÁN2 FC NAGYKANIZSA
7 GERE ZOLTÁN LÁSZLÓ2 THSE-SZABADKIKÖTŐ
7 HORVÁTH BALÁZS2 FC NAGYKANIZSA
7 KALMÁR DOMONKOS BALÁZS2 ÉRDI VSE
7 KISZELY DOMINIK2 LIPÓT PÉKSÉG SE
7 MAGASFÖLDI JÓZSEF2 PUSKÁS AKADÉMIA FC II.
7 MOLNÁR BALÁZS2 VLS VESZPRÉM
7 MOLNÁR SÁNDOR2 KOMÁROM VSE
7 NAGY RICHÁRD2 VLS VESZPRÉM
7 NÉMETH ATTILA ISTVÁN2 THSE-SZABADKIKÖTŐ
7 NÉMETH ERIK2 PÁPAI PERUTZ FC
7 PAPP MARCELL2 MOL FEHÉRVÁR FC II.
7 VÉGH TIBOR2 KOMÁROM VSE
7 VLASICS DÁNIEL2 FC NAGYKANIZSA
7 ZIMONYI DÁVID2 ZTE FC II.
23 BÉLI MILÁN1 FC NAGYKANIZSA
23 BIEDER GÁBOR1 LIPÓT PÉKSÉG SE
23 BORVETŐ ÁRON1 III. KER. TVE
23 CORBU MARIUS DUMITRU1 PUSKÁS AKADÉMIA FC II.
23 CSANÁLOSI PATRIK1 BKV ELŐRE
23 DARÓCZI ZOLTÁN1 III. KER. TVE
23 DEKANICS MÁRK1 NAGYATÁDI FC
23 FARKAS BÁLINT1 ÉRDI VSE
23 FARKAS ZOLTÁN GYULA1 THSE-SZABADKIKÖTŐ
23 FEHÉR BARNABÁS1 ZTE FC II.
23 GÁLFI ZOLTÁN NORBERT1 VLS VESZPRÉM
23 GELENCSÉR GYÖRGY TAS1 SZA-BI QUALIT MÉNFŐCSANAK
23 HAJDINGER RAUL ZOLTÁN1 MOL FEHÉRVÁR FC II.
23 IRMES DÁVID ZSOLT1 PÁPAI PERUTZ FC
23 JAKAB GÁBOR1 SC SOPRON
23 JERKOVIC MARKO1 NAGYATÁDI FC
23 KÁKONYI DÁNIEL1 BICSKEI TC
23 KALÁSZ MILÁN1 PÁPAI PERUTZ FC
23 KISS DÁVID1 BKV ELŐRE
23 KOCSIS GERGŐ1 TATABÁNYAI SC
23 KOKENSZKY NORBERT IMRE1 III. KER. TVE
23 KOLLEGA KRISZTIÁN1 ÉRDI VSE
23 KOVÁCS GYÖRGY1 FC NAGYKANIZSA
23 KOVÁCS ISTVÁN1 TATABÁNYAI SC
23 KREBSZ MÁTÉ LÁSZLÓ1 VLS VESZPRÉM
23 KÜRTI ZSOLT1 BICSKEI TC
23 LATIFI LIRIDON1 PUSKÁS AKADÉMIA FC II.
23 MOLNÁR TAMÁS1 PÁPAI PERUTZ FC
23 NAGY KEVIN ZSOLT1 CREDOBUS MOSONMAGYARÓVÁR
23 NAGY OLIVÉR1 LIPÓT PÉKSÉG SE
23 NÉMETH LÁSZLÓ1 SZA-BI QUALIT MÉNFŐCSANAK
23 NIKOLIC VUKAN1 NAGYATÁDI FC
23 NYÁRI PATRIK1 MOL FEHÉRVÁR FC II.
23 PEINLICH SZILÁRD1 BICSKEI TC
23 RABATIN RICHÁRD1 III. KER. TVE
23 RÁPÓ CSANÁD APOR1 VLS VESZPRÉM
23 REMILI MOHAMED1 III. KER. TVE
23 SÁGHY FÉLIX1 NAGYATÁDI FC
23 SIMIGLA ATTILA1 KOMÁROM VSE
23 SKRIBA MÁTÉ1 PÁPAI PERUTZ FC
23 SOLTÉSZ BARNABÁS1 TATABÁNYAI SC
23 SZABÓ BENCE1 BALATONFÜREDI FC
23 SZABÓ PATRIK ZSOLT1 FC NAGYKANIZSA
23 SZABÓ RICHÁRD1 TATABÁNYAI SC
23 SZEGLETI GERGELY1 FC NAGYKANIZSA
23 TAMÁSI ZSOLT1 III. KER. TVE
23 VARGA ZOLTÁN1 BICSKEI TC
23 VASS GYÖRGY1 FC NAGYKANIZSA
23 VÉGH ARIEL1 THSE-SZABADKIKÖTŐ
23 VINCZE VIKTOR1 KOMÁROM VSE
23 VODICSKA BENCE ZOLTÁN1 NAGYATÁDI FC
23 WINKLER ANDRÁS1 LIPÓT PÉKSÉG SE

Be the first to comment

Leave a Reply