Góllövőlista Nyugat, 2019.05.30.

Nagy Mihály Krisztián a bajnoki mellett a gólkirályi címet is bezsebelheti.

HELY.GÓLLÖVŐ NEVEGÓLEGYESÜLET 
1 NAGY MIHÁLY KRISZTIÁN23 FC AJKA
2 BALOGH BENCE21 BKV ELŐRE
3 OLÁH LÁSZLÓ DÁVID19 FC AJKA
4 KENESEI KRISZTIÁN17 KOMÁROM VSE
5 KOÓS GÁBOR12 ÉRDI VSE
5 VITTMAN ÁDÁM GYULA12 FC NAGYKANIZSA
7 CSIZMADIA ZOLTÁN11 FC AJKA
8 FÜLEKI NORBERT10 PÉNZÜGYŐR SE
8 NICHENKO IGOR10 DUNAHARASZTI MTK
8 SZABÓ ZSOLT10 PÁPAI PERUTZ FC
8 WÁGNER RICHÁRD JÓZSEF10 THSE-SZABADKIKÖTŐ
12 MOJZER GYÖRGY9 ÉRDI VSE
12 SERFŐZŐ BENCE9 MÉNFŐCSANAK ESK
12 TÓTH PATRIK ALEX9 KOMÁROM VSE
15 HORVÁTH PÉTER8 FC AJKA
15 LŐRINCZ BENCE8 FC NAGYKANIZSA
15 SKRIBEK ALEN MARTIN8 PUSKÁS AKADÉMIA FC II.
15 SÓRON TIBOR8 III. KER. TVE
19 CSEPREGI TAMÁS7 BKV ELŐRE
19 IRMES DÁVID ZSOLT7 BKV ELŐRE
19 IVANCSICS GELLÉRT7 PÁPAI PERUTZ FC
19 JURIK PATRIK BENCE7 PÁPAI PERUTZ FC
19 KASZAI GÁBOR7 III. KER. TVE
19 KOCSIS BENCE MÁTÉ7 PUSKÁS AKADÉMIA FC II.
19 MELCZER VILMOS7 ÉRDI VSE
19 POKÓ AJTONY GERGELY7 THSE-SZABADKIKÖTŐ
19 SKRIBA MÁTÉ7 SÁRVÁR FC
19 TÓTH LEVENTE MILÁN7 PÁPAI PERUTZ FC
29 FISLI ANDRÁS6 CSEPEL FC
29 ILLÉS DÁVID6 FC AJKA
29 WEITNER ÁDÁM6 MÉNFŐCSANAK ESK
32 BORVETŐ ÁRON5 III. KER. TVE
32 DESPOTOVIC VANJA5 PÉNZÜGYŐR SE
32 GÁL SZABOLCS5 THSE-SZABADKIKÖTŐ
32 HAJBA TAMÁS5 KOMÁROM VSE
32 KELEMEN PATRIK5 ÉRDI VSE
32 KOCSIS DÁVID5 CSEPEL FC
32 KRISTÁN PÁL5 MOL VIDI FC II.
32 NAGY ZOLTÁN DÁNIEL5 TARR ANDRÁSHIDA SC
32 PÁL SZABOLCS5 ÉRDI VSE
32 PÁPAI KRISTÓF5 MOL VIDI FC II.
32 SOÓS DÁVID ATTILA5 THSE-SZABADKIKÖTŐ
32 TORDA BENCE5 CSEPEL FC
32 TÓTH LÁSZLÓ5 TARR ANDRÁSHIDA SC
32 VÉGH TIBOR5 KOMÁROM VSE
46 BÍRÓ ANDRÁS4 TARR ANDRÁSHIDA SC
46 BÖCSKEY ZSOLT PÁL4 MÉNFŐCSANAK ESK
46 GERA DÁVID4 ÉRDI VSE
46 GYAGYA ATTILA LEHEL4 MÉNFŐCSANAK ESK
46 IVÁNYI MARTIN SÁNDOR4 PÁPAI PERUTZ FC
46 LENCSÉS BALÁZS4 MOL VIDI FC II.
46 MÁRTON DÁVID4 DUNAHARASZTI MTK
46 MIM GERGELY4 PUSKÁS AKADÉMIA FC II.
46 PÉNTEK ADRIÁN4 FC NAGYKANIZSA
46 PETŐ BENJÁMIN4 SÁRVÁR FC
46 PRATSLER BENJÁMIN4 MOL VIDI FC II.
46 RABATIN RICHÁRD4 III. KER. TVE
46 SZABÓ MARTIN4 TARR ANDRÁSHIDA SC
46 SZABÓ MÁTÉ NORBERT4 PUSKÁS AKADÉMIA FC II.
46 SZALAI VILMOS4 III. KER. TVE
46 SZEGLETI GERGELY4 TARR ANDRÁSHIDA SC
46 TÓTH HENRIK4 THSE-SZABADKIKÖTŐ
46 VALLEJOS DOMINIQUE4 PÁPAI PERUTZ FC
46 VÖRÖSBARANYI ARMAND4 MÉNFŐCSANAK ESK
65 ARABULI BACHANA3 PUSKÁS AKADÉMIA FC II.
65 BATA CSONGOR3 BKV ELŐRE
65 BÉLI MILÁN3 FC NAGYKANIZSA
65 BÍRÓ TAMÁS3 DUNAHARASZTI MTK
65 CSEMER GYULA3 FC AJKA
65 CZANIK KÁROLY3 MÉNFŐCSANAK ESK
65 FEIL MÁTÉ3 PÉNZÜGYŐR SE
65 GACSAL NORBERT3 DUNAHARASZTI MTK
65 GANBOLD GANBAYAR3 PUSKÁS AKADÉMIA FC II.
65 GERE ZOLTÁN LÁSZLÓ3 THSE-SZABADKIKÖTŐ
65 GYEPES GÁBOR3 III. KER. TVE
65 HADZIC ELVIR3 MOL VIDI FC II.
65 HANZL MÁTÉ3 PÁPAI PERUTZ FC
65 HORVÁTH ANDRÁS3 SÁRVÁR FC
65 HORVÁTH BÁLINT3 MOL VIDI FC II.
65 JOVÁNCZAI ZOLTÁN3 PÉNZÜGYŐR SE
65 KATONA ATTILA3 KOMÁROM VSE
65 KOKENSZKY NORBERT IMRE3 III. KER. TVE
65 KOLLEGA KRISZTIÁN3 ÉRDI VSE
65 KORONCZAI ROLAND3 SÁRVÁR FC
65 KÓSZÁS KRISZTIÁN3 MÉNFŐCSANAK ESK
65 KOVÁCS GERGELY3 DUNAHARASZTI MTK
65 KOVÁCS GYÖRGY3 FC NAGYKANIZSA
65 KOVÁCS TAMÁS3 PUSKÁS AKADÉMIA FC II.
65 MAGYAR ZSOLT JÁNOS3 PUSKÁS AKADÉMIA FC II.
65 MAJOR MÁTÉ JÁNOS3 FC NAGYKANIZSA
65 MAJOR NORBERT3 FC AJKA
65 NAGY BENDEGÚZ3 PÉNZÜGYŐR SE
65 NAGY BENJAMIN3 MÉNFŐCSANAK ESK
65 PÁKAI GERGŐ LÓRÁNT3 FC AJKA
65 PAPP MILÁN3 PUSKÁS AKADÉMIA FC II.
65 RÉTSÁGI ÁKOS3 DUNAHARASZTI MTK
65 SCHILLER PATRIK3 KOMÁROM VSE
65 SZABÓ BENCE3 MOL VIDI FC II.
65 SZABÓ RICHÁRD3 KOMÁROM VSE
65 SZALÁNSZKI BÁLINT3 DUNAHARASZTI MTK
65 TAKÁCS SOMA3 TARR ANDRÁSHIDA SC
65 TURI ÁKOS3 PÉNZÜGYŐR SE
65 VEGA MARTINEZ DIEGO GONZALO3 PUSKÁS AKADÉMIA FC II.
65 VLASICS DÁNIEL3 FC NAGYKANIZSA
65 VÖRÖS TAMÁS3 PUSKÁS AKADÉMIA FC II.
106 BAILO DÁVID2 TARR ANDRÁSHIDA SC
106 BESZTERCEI ATTILA2 PÉNZÜGYŐR SE
106 BRKIC DENIS2 PÉNZÜGYŐR SE
106 CSISZÁR ZOLTÁN2 ÉRDI VSE
106 FARKAS PÉTER2 DUNAHARASZTI MTK
106 FARKAS ZOLTÁN GYULA2 MÉNFŐCSANAK ESK
106 FÜREDI ÁDÁM2 MÉNFŐCSANAK ESK
106 HAVASI DÁNIEL2 PÁPAI PERUTZ FC
106 HONTI ATTILA ZSOLT2 DUNAHARASZTI MTK
106 HOÓS PATRIK LÁSZLÓ2 SÁRVÁR FC
106 KALÁSZ MILÁN2 FC AJKA
106 KELEMEN MÁRK2 MÉNFŐCSANAK ESK
106 KISZELY DOMINIK2 PUSKÁS AKADÉMIA FC II.
106 KOJNOK ZSOLT2 MOL VIDI FC II.
106 KONDOR KRISTÓF2 FC NAGYKANIZSA
106 KRETZ BÁLINT2 FC NAGYKANIZSA
106 MANKÓ DÁVID2 CSEPEL FC
106 MOLNÁR KRISZTIÁN RENÁTÓ2 CSEPEL FC
106 MOLNÁR TIBOR2 FC AJKA
106 NYÍRŐ BÁLINT2 SÁRVÁR FC
106 PALLAGI GÁBOR BOTOND2 ÉRDI VSE
106 PETNEHÁZI MÁRK2 III. KER. TVE
106 PINTÉR NIKOLASZ2 ÉRDI VSE
106 PLESZKÁN TIBOR2 III. KER. TVE
106 RÉVÉSZ GYÖRGY2 THSE-SZABADKIKÖTŐ
106 SÁNTA ATTILA2 BKV ELŐRE
106 SUSCSÁK MÁTÉ JÁNOS2 PÉNZÜGYŐR SE
106 SZABÓ BÁLINT2 MOL VIDI FC II.
106 SZEGŐ IMRE2 BKV ELŐRE
106 TAMÁS NÁNDOR KÁROLY2 PUSKÁS AKADÉMIA FC II.
106 VARGA-SEBESTYÉN BENJÁMIN2 PÉNZÜGYŐR SE
106 VINCZE VIKTOR2 KOMÁROM VSE
106 VISY DÁNIEL2 MÉNFŐCSANAK ESK
106 VITÁNYI GERGŐ2 DUNAHARASZTI MTK
140 ALTORJAI RICHÁRD SÁNDOR1 THSE-SZABADKIKÖTŐ
140 BALOGH MIKLÓS1 CSEPEL FC
140 BERECZ ZSOMBOR1 MOL VIDI FC II.
140 BOHNER ROLAND1 PÁPAI PERUTZ FC
140 BÖRÖCZKY BÁLINT ZSOLT1 PÁPAI PERUTZ FC
140 BURKA BENDEGÚZ MÁTÉ1 PÉNZÜGYŐR SE
140 BUZÁS VIKTOR1 PÉNZÜGYŐR SE
140 CSÁSZÁR ATTILA1 PÁPAI PERUTZ FC
140 FAZAKAS GÉZA NORBERT1 III. KER. TVE
140 FERKÓ ÁDÁM1 BKV ELŐRE
140 GALACS ERIK GÁBOR1 MOL VIDI FC II.
140 GAUZER LEVENTE1 CSEPEL FC
140 GYÖRE KRISZTIÁN1 BKV ELŐRE
140 HETESI PATRIK1 FC NAGYKANIZSA
140 HORVÁTH TAMÁS1 TARR ANDRÁSHIDA SC
140 IHOS ÁDÁM LAJOS1 BKV ELŐRE
140 KARVALICS BENCE1 PÉNZÜGYŐR SE
140 KESZI ERIK1 PUSKÁS AKADÉMIA FC II.
140 KISS KÁROLY1 KOMÁROM VSE
140 KOMÓDI KEVIN1 MOL VIDI FC II.
140 KOVÁCS GÁBOR1 PÉNZÜGYŐR SE
140 KOVÁCS GERGŐ1 FC AJKA
140 KOVÁCS OLIVÉR1 FC NAGYKANIZSA
140 KÜRTI ZSOLT1 III. KER. TVE
140 MÁJER GERGŐ1 ÉRDI VSE
140 MARÁCZI JÓZSEF1 SÁRVÁR FC
140 MÉSZÁROS LÁSZLÓ1 CSEPEL FC
140 MÉSZÁROS ROLAND ISTVÁN1 CSEPEL FC
140 MIKLÓSVÁRI JÁNOS1 BKV ELŐRE
140 NAGY ERIK1 FC AJKA
140 NAGY TAMÁS1 PÁPAI PERUTZ FC
140 NAGY TAMÁS1 III. KER. TVE
140 NÉMETH ERIK1 SÁRVÁR FC
140 NÉMETH GÁBOR VINCE1 ÉRDI VSE
140 NIKHÁZI MÁRK1 III. KER. TVE
140 ORSZÁG PÉTER1 ÉRDI VSE
140 POTYI GÁBOR1 SÁRVÁR FC
140 RAJZINGER PÉTER1 SÁRVÁR FC
140 SCHMID MÁTÉ1 CSEPEL FC
140 SIMONFALVI GÁBOR1 TARR ANDRÁSHIDA SC
140 SOMOGYI RICHÁRD1 PÁPAI PERUTZ FC
140 SZABÓ MARCELL1 THSE-SZABADKIKÖTŐ
140 SZABÓ PATRIK ZSOLT1 PUSKÁS AKADÉMIA FC II.
140 SZALAI CSABA1 MÉNFŐCSANAK ESK
140 SZALAI PÉTER DÁVID1 MOL VIDI FC II.
140 TAKÁCS PATRIK LÁSZLÓ1 III. KER. TVE
140 TAYLOR JR ALEJANDRO ANTONIO1 PUSKÁS AKADÉMIA FC II.
140 TÓTH IMRE1 KOMÁROM VSE
140 VAJDA ROLAND ATTILA1 FC NAGYKANIZSA
140 VÉGH BENCE1 KOMÁROM VSE
140 VITELKI BALÁZS1 PÉNZÜGYŐR SE

Be the first to comment

Leave a Reply