Góllövőlista Nyugat, 2019.05.23.

Balogh Bence mesterhármast rúgott a múlt héten, így már csak 2 gól a hátránya.

HELY.GÓLLÖVŐ NEVEGÓLEGYESÜLET 
1 NAGY MIHÁLY KRISZTIÁN23 FC AJKA
2 BALOGH BENCE21 BKV ELŐRE
3 OLÁH LÁSZLÓ DÁVID18 FC AJKA
4 KENESEI KRISZTIÁN17 KOMÁROM VSE
5 KOÓS GÁBOR12 ÉRDI VSE
6 VITTMAN ÁDÁM GYULA11 FC NAGYKANIZSA
7 NICHENKO IGOR10 DUNAHARASZTI MTK
7 SZABÓ ZSOLT10 PÁPAI PERUTZ FC
7 WÁGNER RICHÁRD JÓZSEF10 THSE-SZABADKIKÖTŐ
10 CSIZMADIA ZOLTÁN9 FC AJKA
10 FÜLEKI NORBERT9 PÉNZÜGYŐR SE
10 MOJZER GYÖRGY9 ÉRDI VSE
13 HORVÁTH PÉTER8 FC AJKA
13 LŐRINCZ BENCE8 FC NAGYKANIZSA
13 SERFŐZŐ BENCE8 MÉNFŐCSANAK ESK
13 SKRIBEK ALEN MARTIN8 PUSKÁS AKADÉMIA FC II.
13 SÓRON TIBOR8 III. KER. TVE
13 TÓTH PATRIK ALEX8 KOMÁROM VSE
19 KOCSIS BENCE MÁTÉ7 PUSKÁS AKADÉMIA FC II.
19 MELCZER VILMOS7 ÉRDI VSE
19 POKÓ AJTONY GERGELY7 THSE-SZABADKIKÖTŐ
19 SKRIBA MÁTÉ7 SÁRVÁR FC
23 CSEPREGI TAMÁS6 BKV ELŐRE
23 FISLI ANDRÁS6 CSEPEL FC
23 ILLÉS DÁVID6 FC AJKA
23 IRMES DÁVID ZSOLT6 BKV ELŐRE
23 IVANCSICS GELLÉRT6 PÁPAI PERUTZ FC
23 JURIK PATRIK BENCE6 PÁPAI PERUTZ FC
23 KASZAI GÁBOR6 III. KER. TVE
23 TÓTH LEVENTE MILÁN6 PÁPAI PERUTZ FC
23 WEITNER ÁDÁM6 MÉNFŐCSANAK ESK
32 BORVETŐ ÁRON5 III. KER. TVE
32 HAJBA TAMÁS5 KOMÁROM VSE
32 KELEMEN PATRIK5 ÉRDI VSE
32 KOCSIS DÁVID5 CSEPEL FC
32 NAGY ZOLTÁN DÁNIEL5 TARR ANDRÁSHIDA SC
32 PÁPAI KRISTÓF5 MOL VIDI FC II.
32 SOÓS DÁVID ATTILA5 THSE-SZABADKIKÖTŐ
32 TORDA BENCE5 CSEPEL FC
32 VÉGH TIBOR5 KOMÁROM VSE
41 BÍRÓ ANDRÁS4 TARR ANDRÁSHIDA SC
41 BÖCSKEY ZSOLT PÁL4 MÉNFŐCSANAK ESK
41 DESPOTOVIC VANJA4 PÉNZÜGYŐR SE
41 GÁL SZABOLCS4 THSE-SZABADKIKÖTŐ
41 GERA DÁVID4 ÉRDI VSE
41 GYAGYA ATTILA LEHEL4 MÉNFŐCSANAK ESK
41 IVÁNYI MARTIN SÁNDOR4 PÁPAI PERUTZ FC
41 KRISTÁN PÁL4 MOL VIDI FC II.
41 LENCSÉS BALÁZS4 MOL VIDI FC II.
41 MIM GERGELY4 PUSKÁS AKADÉMIA FC II.
41 PÁL SZABOLCS4 ÉRDI VSE
41 PÉNTEK ADRIÁN4 FC NAGYKANIZSA
41 PRATSLER BENJÁMIN4 MOL VIDI FC II.
41 RABATIN RICHÁRD4 III. KER. TVE
41 SZABÓ MARTIN4 TARR ANDRÁSHIDA SC
41 SZABÓ MÁTÉ NORBERT4 PUSKÁS AKADÉMIA FC II.
41 SZALAI VILMOS4 III. KER. TVE
41 SZEGLETI GERGELY4 TARR ANDRÁSHIDA SC
41 TÓTH HENRIK4 THSE-SZABADKIKÖTŐ
41 TÓTH LÁSZLÓ4 TARR ANDRÁSHIDA SC
41 VALLEJOS DOMINIQUE4 PÁPAI PERUTZ FC
41 VÖRÖSBARANYI ARMAND4 MÉNFŐCSANAK ESK
63 ARABULI BACHANA3 PUSKÁS AKADÉMIA FC II.
63 BATA CSONGOR3 BKV ELŐRE
63 BÍRÓ TAMÁS3 DUNAHARASZTI MTK
63 CSEMER GYULA3 FC AJKA
63 CZANIK KÁROLY3 MÉNFŐCSANAK ESK
63 FEIL MÁTÉ3 PÉNZÜGYŐR SE
63 GACSAL NORBERT3 DUNAHARASZTI MTK
63 GANBOLD GANBAYAR3 PUSKÁS AKADÉMIA FC II.
63 GERE ZOLTÁN LÁSZLÓ3 THSE-SZABADKIKÖTŐ
63 GYEPES GÁBOR3 III. KER. TVE
63 HADZIC ELVIR3 MOL VIDI FC II.
63 HORVÁTH ANDRÁS3 SÁRVÁR FC
63 HORVÁTH BÁLINT3 MOL VIDI FC II.
63 JOVÁNCZAI ZOLTÁN3 PÉNZÜGYŐR SE
63 KATONA ATTILA3 KOMÁROM VSE
63 KOKENSZKY NORBERT IMRE3 III. KER. TVE
63 KOLLEGA KRISZTIÁN3 ÉRDI VSE
63 KORONCZAI ROLAND3 SÁRVÁR FC
63 KÓSZÁS KRISZTIÁN3 MÉNFŐCSANAK ESK
63 KOVÁCS GERGELY3 DUNAHARASZTI MTK
63 KOVÁCS GYÖRGY3 FC NAGYKANIZSA
63 KOVÁCS TAMÁS3 PUSKÁS AKADÉMIA FC II.
63 MAJOR MÁTÉ JÁNOS3 FC NAGYKANIZSA
63 MAJOR NORBERT3 FC AJKA
63 MÁRTON DÁVID3 DUNAHARASZTI MTK
63 NAGY BENDEGÚZ3 PÉNZÜGYŐR SE
63 NAGY BENJAMIN3 MÉNFŐCSANAK ESK
63 PÁKAI GERGŐ LÓRÁNT3 FC AJKA
63 PAPP MILÁN3 PUSKÁS AKADÉMIA FC II.
63 PETŐ BENJÁMIN3 SÁRVÁR FC
63 RÉTSÁGI ÁKOS3 DUNAHARASZTI MTK
63 SZABÓ BENCE3 MOL VIDI FC II.
63 SZABÓ RICHÁRD3 KOMÁROM VSE
63 SZALÁNSZKI BÁLINT3 DUNAHARASZTI MTK
63 TAKÁCS SOMA3 TARR ANDRÁSHIDA SC
63 TURI ÁKOS3 PÉNZÜGYŐR SE
63 VEGA MARTINEZ DIEGO GONZALO3 PUSKÁS AKADÉMIA FC II.
63 VLASICS DÁNIEL3 FC NAGYKANIZSA
63 VÖRÖS TAMÁS3 PUSKÁS AKADÉMIA FC II.
102 BAILO DÁVID2 TARR ANDRÁSHIDA SC
102 BÉLI MILÁN2 FC NAGYKANIZSA
102 BESZTERCEI ATTILA2 PÉNZÜGYŐR SE
102 CSISZÁR ZOLTÁN2 ÉRDI VSE
102 FARKAS PÉTER2 DUNAHARASZTI MTK
102 FARKAS ZOLTÁN GYULA2 MÉNFŐCSANAK ESK
102 FÜREDI ÁDÁM2 MÉNFŐCSANAK ESK
102 HANZL MÁTÉ2 PÁPAI PERUTZ FC
102 HAVASI DÁNIEL2 PÁPAI PERUTZ FC
102 HONTI ATTILA ZSOLT2 DUNAHARASZTI MTK
102 HOÓS PATRIK LÁSZLÓ2 SÁRVÁR FC
102 KALÁSZ MILÁN2 FC AJKA
102 KELEMEN MÁRK2 MÉNFŐCSANAK ESK
102 KOJNOK ZSOLT2 MOL VIDI FC II.
102 KONDOR KRISTÓF2 FC NAGYKANIZSA
102 KRETZ BÁLINT2 FC NAGYKANIZSA
102 MAGYAR ZSOLT JÁNOS2 PUSKÁS AKADÉMIA FC II.
102 MANKÓ DÁVID2 CSEPEL FC
102 MOLNÁR KRISZTIÁN RENÁTÓ2 CSEPEL FC
102 MOLNÁR TIBOR2 FC AJKA
102 NYÍRŐ BÁLINT2 SÁRVÁR FC
102 PALLAGI GÁBOR BOTOND2 ÉRDI VSE
102 PETNEHÁZI MÁRK2 III. KER. TVE
102 PINTÉR NIKOLASZ2 ÉRDI VSE
102 PLESZKÁN TIBOR2 III. KER. TVE
102 RÉVÉSZ GYÖRGY2 THSE-SZABADKIKÖTŐ
102 SÁNTA ATTILA2 BKV ELŐRE
102 SCHILLER PATRIK2 KOMÁROM VSE
102 SZABÓ BÁLINT2 MOL VIDI FC II.
102 TAMÁS NÁNDOR KÁROLY2 PUSKÁS AKADÉMIA FC II.
102 VARGA-SEBESTYÉN BENJÁMIN2 PÉNZÜGYŐR SE
102 VINCZE VIKTOR2 KOMÁROM VSE
102 VISY DÁNIEL2 MÉNFŐCSANAK ESK
102 VITÁNYI GERGŐ2 DUNAHARASZTI MTK
136 ALTORJAI RICHÁRD SÁNDOR1 THSE-SZABADKIKÖTŐ
136 BALOGH MIKLÓS1 CSEPEL FC
136 BERECZ ZSOMBOR1 MOL VIDI FC II.
136 BOHNER ROLAND1 PÁPAI PERUTZ FC
136 BÖRÖCZKY BÁLINT ZSOLT1 PÁPAI PERUTZ FC
136 BRKIC DENIS1 PÉNZÜGYŐR SE
136 BURKA BENDEGÚZ MÁTÉ1 PÉNZÜGYŐR SE
136 CSÁSZÁR ATTILA1 PÁPAI PERUTZ FC
136 FAZAKAS GÉZA NORBERT1 III. KER. TVE
136 FERKÓ ÁDÁM1 BKV ELŐRE
136 GALACS ERIK GÁBOR1 MOL VIDI FC II.
136 GAUZER LEVENTE1 CSEPEL FC
136 GYÖRE KRISZTIÁN1 BKV ELŐRE
136 HETESI PATRIK1 FC NAGYKANIZSA
136 HORVÁTH TAMÁS1 TARR ANDRÁSHIDA SC
136 IHOS ÁDÁM LAJOS1 BKV ELŐRE
136 KARVALICS BENCE1 PÉNZÜGYŐR SE
136 KESZI ERIK1 PUSKÁS AKADÉMIA FC II.
136 KISS KÁROLY1 KOMÁROM VSE
136 KISZELY DOMINIK1 PUSKÁS AKADÉMIA FC II.
136 KOMÓDI KEVIN1 MOL VIDI FC II.
136 KOVÁCS GÁBOR1 PÉNZÜGYŐR SE
136 KOVÁCS GERGŐ1 FC AJKA
136 KOVÁCS OLIVÉR1 FC NAGYKANIZSA
136 KÜRTI ZSOLT1 III. KER. TVE
136 MÁJER GERGŐ1 ÉRDI VSE
136 MARÁCZI JÓZSEF1 SÁRVÁR FC
136 MÉSZÁROS LÁSZLÓ1 CSEPEL FC
136 MÉSZÁROS ROLAND ISTVÁN1 CSEPEL FC
136 MIKLÓSVÁRI JÁNOS1 BKV ELŐRE
136 NAGY ERIK1 FC AJKA
136 NAGY TAMÁS1 III. KER. TVE
136 NAGY TAMÁS1 PÁPAI PERUTZ FC
136 NÉMETH ERIK1 SÁRVÁR FC
136 NÉMETH GÁBOR VINCE1 ÉRDI VSE
136 NIKHÁZI MÁRK1 III. KER. TVE
136 ORSZÁG PÉTER1 ÉRDI VSE
136 POTYI GÁBOR1 SÁRVÁR FC
136 SCHMID MÁTÉ1 CSEPEL FC
136 SIMONFALVI GÁBOR1 TARR ANDRÁSHIDA SC
136 SOMOGYI RICHÁRD1 PÁPAI PERUTZ FC
136 SZABÓ MARCELL1 THSE-SZABADKIKÖTŐ
136 SZABÓ PATRIK ZSOLT1 PUSKÁS AKADÉMIA FC II.
136 SZALAI CSABA1 MÉNFŐCSANAK ESK
136 SZALAI PÉTER DÁVID1 MOL VIDI FC II.
136 SZEGŐ IMRE1 BKV ELŐRE
136 TAKÁCS PATRIK LÁSZLÓ1 III. KER. TVE
136 TAYLOR JR ALEJANDRO ANTONIO1 PUSKÁS AKADÉMIA FC II.
136 TÓTH IMRE1 KOMÁROM VSE
136 VAJDA ROLAND ATTILA1 FC NAGYKANIZSA
136 VÉGH BENCE1 KOMÁROM VSE
136 VITELKI BALÁZS1 PÉNZÜGYŐR SE

Be the first to comment

Leave a Reply