Góllövőlista Nyugat, 2019.05.16.

A dobogós helyen lévők közül egyedül Oláh László volt eredményes a múlt héten.

HELY.GÓLLÖVŐ NEVEGÓLEGYESÜLET
1 NAGY MIHÁLY KRISZTIÁN23 FC AJKA
2 BALOGH BENCE18 BKV ELŐRE
2 OLÁH LÁSZLÓ DÁVID18 FC AJKA
4 KENESEI KRISZTIÁN16 KOMÁROM VSE
5 KOÓS GÁBOR12 ÉRDI VSE
6 VITTMAN ÁDÁM GYULA11 FC NAGYKANIZSA
7 CSIZMADIA ZOLTÁN9 FC AJKA
7 FÜLEKI NORBERT9 PÉNZÜGYŐR SE
7 SZABÓ ZSOLT9 PÁPAI PERUTZ FC
7 WÁGNER RICHÁRD JÓZSEF9 THSE-SZABADKIKÖTŐ
11 HORVÁTH PÉTER8 FC AJKA
11 MOJZER GYÖRGY8 ÉRDI VSE
11 NICHENKO IGOR8 DUNAHARASZTI MTK
11 SERFŐZŐ BENCE8 MÉNFŐCSANAK ESK
11 SKRIBEK ALEN MARTIN8 PUSKÁS AKADÉMIA FC II.
11 SÓRON TIBOR8 III. KER. TVE
17 KOCSIS BENCE MÁTÉ7 PUSKÁS AKADÉMIA FC II.
17 LŐRINCZ BENCE7 FC NAGYKANIZSA
17 MELCZER VILMOS7 ÉRDI VSE
17 POKÓ AJTONY GERGELY7 THSE-SZABADKIKÖTŐ
17 SKRIBA MÁTÉ7 SÁRVÁR FC
22 CSEPREGI TAMÁS6 BKV ELŐRE
22 ILLÉS DÁVID6 FC AJKA
22 IRMES DÁVID ZSOLT6 BKV ELŐRE
22 IVANCSICS GELLÉRT6 PÁPAI PERUTZ FC
22 TÓTH LEVENTE MILÁN6 PÁPAI PERUTZ FC
22 WEITNER ÁDÁM6 MÉNFŐCSANAK ESK
28 BORVETŐ ÁRON5 III. KER. TVE
28 FISLI ANDRÁS5 CSEPEL FC
28 HAJBA TAMÁS5 KOMÁROM VSE
28 JURIK PATRIK BENCE5 PÁPAI PERUTZ FC
28 KASZAI GÁBOR5 III. KER. TVE
28 KELEMEN PATRIK5 ÉRDI VSE
28 KOCSIS DÁVID5 CSEPEL FC
28 NAGY ZOLTÁN DÁNIEL5 TARR ANDRÁSHIDA SC
28 PÁPAI KRISTÓF5 MOL VIDI FC II.
28 SOÓS DÁVID ATTILA5 THSE-SZABADKIKÖTŐ
28 TÓTH PATRIK ALEX5 KOMÁROM VSE
28 VÉGH TIBOR5 KOMÁROM VSE
40 BÍRÓ ANDRÁS4 TARR ANDRÁSHIDA SC
40 BÖCSKEY ZSOLT PÁL4 MÉNFŐCSANAK ESK
40 DESPOTOVIC VANJA4 PÉNZÜGYŐR SE
40 GERA DÁVID4 ÉRDI VSE
40 GYAGYA ATTILA LEHEL4 MÉNFŐCSANAK ESK
40 IVÁNYI MARTIN SÁNDOR4 PÁPAI PERUTZ FC
40 LENCSÉS BALÁZS4 MOL VIDI FC II.
40 MIM GERGELY4 PUSKÁS AKADÉMIA FC II.
40 PÁL SZABOLCS4 ÉRDI VSE
40 PÉNTEK ADRIÁN4 FC NAGYKANIZSA
40 PRATSLER BENJÁMIN4 MOL VIDI FC II.
40 RABATIN RICHÁRD4 III. KER. TVE
40 SZABÓ MARTIN4 TARR ANDRÁSHIDA SC
40 SZABÓ MÁTÉ NORBERT4 PUSKÁS AKADÉMIA FC II.
40 SZALAI VILMOS4 III. KER. TVE
40 SZEGLETI GERGELY4 TARR ANDRÁSHIDA SC
40 TORDA BENCE4 CSEPEL FC
40 TÓTH HENRIK4 THSE-SZABADKIKÖTŐ
40 VALLEJOS DOMINIQUE4 PÁPAI PERUTZ FC
40 VÖRÖSBARANYI ARMAND4 MÉNFŐCSANAK ESK
60 ARABULI BACHANA3 PUSKÁS AKADÉMIA FC II.
60 BATA CSONGOR3 BKV ELŐRE
60 BÍRÓ TAMÁS3 DUNAHARASZTI MTK
60 CSEMER GYULA3 FC AJKA
60 FEIL MÁTÉ3 PÉNZÜGYŐR SE
60 GACSAL NORBERT3 DUNAHARASZTI MTK
60 GÁL SZABOLCS3 THSE-SZABADKIKÖTŐ
60 GANBOLD GANBAYAR3 PUSKÁS AKADÉMIA FC II.
60 GERE ZOLTÁN LÁSZLÓ3 THSE-SZABADKIKÖTŐ
60 GYEPES GÁBOR3 III. KER. TVE
60 HADZIC ELVIR3 MOL VIDI FC II.
60 HORVÁTH ANDRÁS3 SÁRVÁR FC
60 JOVÁNCZAI ZOLTÁN3 PÉNZÜGYŐR SE
60 KOKENSZKY NORBERT IMRE3 III. KER. TVE
60 KOLLEGA KRISZTIÁN3 ÉRDI VSE
60 KORONCZAI ROLAND3 SÁRVÁR FC
60 KÓSZÁS KRISZTIÁN3 MÉNFŐCSANAK ESK
60 KOVÁCS GERGELY3 DUNAHARASZTI MTK
60 KOVÁCS GYÖRGY3 FC NAGYKANIZSA
60 KOVÁCS TAMÁS3 PUSKÁS AKADÉMIA FC II.
60 KRISTÁN PÁL3 MOL VIDI FC II.
60 MAJOR MÁTÉ JÁNOS3 FC NAGYKANIZSA
60 MAJOR NORBERT3 FC AJKA
60 MÁRTON DÁVID3 DUNAHARASZTI MTK
60 NAGY BENDEGÚZ3 PÉNZÜGYŐR SE
60 NAGY BENJAMIN3 MÉNFŐCSANAK ESK
60 PÁKAI GERGŐ LÓRÁNT3 FC AJKA
60 PAPP MILÁN3 PUSKÁS AKADÉMIA FC II.
60 PETŐ BENJÁMIN3 SÁRVÁR FC
60 RÉTSÁGI ÁKOS3 DUNAHARASZTI MTK
60 SZABÓ BENCE3 MOL VIDI FC II.
60 SZABÓ RICHÁRD3 KOMÁROM VSE
60 SZALÁNSZKI BÁLINT3 DUNAHARASZTI MTK
60 TAKÁCS SOMA3 TARR ANDRÁSHIDA SC
60 TURI ÁKOS3 PÉNZÜGYŐR SE
60 VEGA MARTINEZ DIEGO GONZALO3 PUSKÁS AKADÉMIA FC II.
60 VLASICS DÁNIEL3 FC NAGYKANIZSA
60 VÖRÖS TAMÁS3 PUSKÁS AKADÉMIA FC II.
98 BAILO DÁVID2 TARR ANDRÁSHIDA SC
98 BÉLI MILÁN2 FC NAGYKANIZSA
98 BESZTERCEI ATTILA2 PÉNZÜGYŐR SE
98 CSISZÁR ZOLTÁN2 ÉRDI VSE
98 FARKAS PÉTER2 DUNAHARASZTI MTK
98 FARKAS ZOLTÁN GYULA2 MÉNFŐCSANAK ESK
98 FÜREDI ÁDÁM2 MÉNFŐCSANAK ESK
98 HANZL MÁTÉ2 PÁPAI PERUTZ FC
98 HAVASI DÁNIEL2 PÁPAI PERUTZ FC
98 HONTI ATTILA ZSOLT2 DUNAHARASZTI MTK
98 HOÓS PATRIK LÁSZLÓ2 SÁRVÁR FC
98 HORVÁTH BÁLINT2 MOL VIDI FC II.
98 KALÁSZ MILÁN2 FC AJKA
98 KATONA ATTILA2 KOMÁROM VSE
98 KOJNOK ZSOLT2 MOL VIDI FC II.
98 KONDOR KRISTÓF2 FC NAGYKANIZSA
98 KRETZ BÁLINT2 FC NAGYKANIZSA
98 MAGYAR ZSOLT JÁNOS2 PUSKÁS AKADÉMIA FC II.
98 MOLNÁR KRISZTIÁN RENÁTÓ2 CSEPEL FC
98 MOLNÁR TIBOR2 FC AJKA
98 NYÍRŐ BÁLINT2 SÁRVÁR FC
98 PALLAGI GÁBOR BOTOND2 ÉRDI VSE
98 PETNEHÁZI MÁRK2 III. KER. TVE
98 PINTÉR NIKOLASZ2 ÉRDI VSE
98 PLESZKÁN TIBOR2 III. KER. TVE
98 RÉVÉSZ GYÖRGY2 THSE-SZABADKIKÖTŐ
98 SÁNTA ATTILA2 BKV ELŐRE
98 SCHILLER PATRIK2 KOMÁROM VSE
98 SZABÓ BÁLINT2 MOL VIDI FC II.
98 TAMÁS NÁNDOR KÁROLY2 PUSKÁS AKADÉMIA FC II.
98 TÓTH LÁSZLÓ2 TARR ANDRÁSHIDA SC
98 VARGA-SEBESTYÉN BENJÁMIN2 PÉNZÜGYŐR SE
98 VINCZE VIKTOR2 KOMÁROM VSE
98 VISY DÁNIEL2 MÉNFŐCSANAK ESK
98 VITÁNYI GERGŐ2 DUNAHARASZTI MTK
133 ALTORJAI RICHÁRD SÁNDOR1 THSE-SZABADKIKÖTŐ
133 BALOGH MIKLÓS1 CSEPEL FC
133 BERECZ ZSOMBOR1 MOL VIDI FC II.
133 BOHNER ROLAND1 PÁPAI PERUTZ FC
133 BÖRÖCZKY BÁLINT ZSOLT1 PÁPAI PERUTZ FC
133 BRKIC DENIS1 PÉNZÜGYŐR SE
133 BURKA BENDEGÚZ MÁTÉ1 PÉNZÜGYŐR SE
133 CSÁSZÁR ATTILA1 PÁPAI PERUTZ FC
133 CZANIK KÁROLY1 MÉNFŐCSANAK ESK
133 FAZAKAS GÉZA NORBERT1 III. KER. TVE
133 FERKÓ ÁDÁM1 BKV ELŐRE
133 GALACS ERIK GÁBOR1 MOL VIDI FC II.
133 GAUZER LEVENTE1 CSEPEL FC
133 GYÖRE KRISZTIÁN1 BKV ELŐRE
133 HETESI PATRIK1 FC NAGYKANIZSA
133 HORVÁTH TAMÁS1 TARR ANDRÁSHIDA SC
133 IHOS ÁDÁM LAJOS1 BKV ELŐRE
133 KARVALICS BENCE1 PÉNZÜGYŐR SE
133 KELEMEN MÁRK1 MÉNFŐCSANAK ESK
133 KESZI ERIK1 PUSKÁS AKADÉMIA FC II.
133 KISS KÁROLY1 KOMÁROM VSE
133 KISZELY DOMINIK1 PUSKÁS AKADÉMIA FC II.
133 KOMÓDI KEVIN1 MOL VIDI FC II.
133 KOVÁCS GÁBOR1 PÉNZÜGYŐR SE
133 KOVÁCS GERGŐ1 FC AJKA
133 KOVÁCS OLIVÉR1 FC NAGYKANIZSA
133 KÜRTI ZSOLT1 III. KER. TVE
133 MÁJER GERGŐ1 ÉRDI VSE
133 MANKÓ DÁVID1 CSEPEL FC
133 MARÁCZI JÓZSEF1 SÁRVÁR FC
133 MÉSZÁROS LÁSZLÓ1 CSEPEL FC
133 MÉSZÁROS ROLAND ISTVÁN1 CSEPEL FC
133 MIKLÓSVÁRI JÁNOS1 BKV ELŐRE
133 NAGY ERIK1 FC AJKA
133 NAGY TAMÁS1 III. KER. TVE
133 NAGY TAMÁS1 PÁPAI PERUTZ FC
133 NÉMETH ERIK1 SÁRVÁR FC
133 NÉMETH GÁBOR VINCE1 ÉRDI VSE
133 NIKHÁZI MÁRK1 III. KER. TVE
133 ORSZÁG PÉTER1 ÉRDI VSE
133 POTYI GÁBOR1 SÁRVÁR FC
133 SCHMID MÁTÉ1 CSEPEL FC
133 SIMONFALVI GÁBOR1 TARR ANDRÁSHIDA SC
133 SOMOGYI RICHÁRD1 PÁPAI PERUTZ FC
133 SZABÓ MARCELL1 THSE-SZABADKIKÖTŐ
133 SZABÓ PATRIK ZSOLT1 PUSKÁS AKADÉMIA FC II.
133 SZALAI CSABA1 MÉNFŐCSANAK ESK
133 SZALAI PÉTER DÁVID1 MOL VIDI FC II.
133 SZEGŐ IMRE1 BKV ELŐRE
133 TAKÁCS PATRIK LÁSZLÓ1 III. KER. TVE
133 TAYLOR JR ALEJANDRO ANTONIO1 PUSKÁS AKADÉMIA FC II.
133 TÓTH IMRE1 KOMÁROM VSE
133 VAJDA ROLAND ATTILA1 FC NAGYKANIZSA
133 VITELKI BALÁZS1 PÉNZÜGYŐR SE

Be the first to comment

Leave a Reply