Góllövőlista Nyugat, 2019.04.11.

Semmi sem változott az élbolyban. Továbbra is Nagy Mihály Krisztián az élen.

HELY.GÓLLÖVŐ NEVEGÓLEGYESÜLET
1 NAGY MIHÁLY KRISZTIÁN18 FC AJKA
2 BALOGH BENCE17 BKV ELŐRE
3 OLÁH LÁSZLÓ DÁVID16 FC AJKA
4 KENESEI KRISZTIÁN13 KOMÁROM VSE
5 KOÓS GÁBOR11 ÉRDI VSE
6 SZABÓ ZSOLT9 PÁPAI PERUTZ FC
6 VITTMAN ÁDÁM GYULA9 FC NAGYKANIZSA
8 SKRIBEK ALEN MARTIN8 PUSKÁS AKADÉMIA FC II.
8 SÓRON TIBOR8 III. KER. TVE
8 WÁGNER RICHÁRD JÓZSEF8 THSE-SZABADKIKÖTŐ
11 CSIZMADIA ZOLTÁN7 FC AJKA
11 MELCZER VILMOS7 ÉRDI VSE
11 MOJZER GYÖRGY7 ÉRDI VSE
11 SERFŐZŐ BENCE7 MÉNFŐCSANAK ESK
15 FÜLEKI NORBERT6 PÉNZÜGYŐR SE
15 HORVÁTH PÉTER6 FC AJKA
15 WEITNER ÁDÁM6 MÉNFŐCSANAK ESK
18 BORVETŐ ÁRON5 III. KER. TVE
18 CSEPREGI TAMÁS5 BKV ELŐRE
18 FISLI ANDRÁS5 CSEPEL FC
18 IRMES DÁVID ZSOLT5 BKV ELŐRE
18 KASZAI GÁBOR5 III. KER. TVE
18 KOCSIS BENCE MÁTÉ5 PUSKÁS AKADÉMIA FC II.
18 KOCSIS DÁVID5 CSEPEL FC
18 NAGY ZOLTÁN DÁNIEL5 TARR ANDRÁSHIDA SC
18 NICHENKO IGOR5 DUNAHARASZTI MTK
18 PÁPAI KRISTÓF5 MOL VIDI FC II.
18 POKÓ AJTONY GERGELY5 THSE-SZABADKIKÖTŐ
18 TÓTH LEVENTE MILÁN5 PÁPAI PERUTZ FC
18 TÓTH PATRIK ALEX5 KOMÁROM VSE
31 BÖCSKEY ZSOLT PÁL4 MÉNFŐCSANAK ESK
31 IVANCSICS GELLÉRT4 PÁPAI PERUTZ FC
31 IVÁNYI MARTIN SÁNDOR4 PÁPAI PERUTZ FC
31 KELEMEN PATRIK4 ÉRDI VSE
31 LENCSÉS BALÁZS4 MOL VIDI FC II.
31 LŐRINCZ BENCE4 FC NAGYKANIZSA
31 PÉNTEK ADRIÁN4 FC NAGYKANIZSA
31 SKRIBA MÁTÉ4 SÁRVÁR FC
31 SZABÓ MÁTÉ NORBERT4 PUSKÁS AKADÉMIA FC II.
31 SZALAI VILMOS4 III. KER. TVE
31 SZEGLETI GERGELY4 TARR ANDRÁSHIDA SC
31 TORDA BENCE4 CSEPEL FC
31 TÓTH HENRIK4 THSE-SZABADKIKÖTŐ
31 VALLEJOS DOMINIQUE4 PÁPAI PERUTZ FC
31 VÉGH TIBOR4 KOMÁROM VSE
46 ARABULI BACHANA3 PUSKÁS AKADÉMIA FC II.
46 BATA CSONGOR3 BKV ELŐRE
46 BÍRÓ ANDRÁS3 TARR ANDRÁSHIDA SC
46 BÍRÓ TAMÁS3 DUNAHARASZTI MTK
46 CSEMER GYULA3 FC AJKA
46 FEIL MÁTÉ3 PÉNZÜGYŐR SE
46 GÁL SZABOLCS3 THSE-SZABADKIKÖTŐ
46 GANBOLD GANBAYAR3 PUSKÁS AKADÉMIA FC II.
46 GERA DÁVID3 ÉRDI VSE
46 HADZIC ELVIR3 MOL VIDI FC II.
46 HAJBA TAMÁS3 KOMÁROM VSE
46 HORVÁTH ANDRÁS3 SÁRVÁR FC
46 ILLÉS DÁVID3 FC AJKA
46 JOVÁNCZAI ZOLTÁN3 PÉNZÜGYŐR SE
46 JURIK PATRIK BENCE3 PÁPAI PERUTZ FC
46 KOKENSZKY NORBERT IMRE3 III. KER. TVE
46 KORONCZAI ROLAND3 SÁRVÁR FC
46 KRISTÁN PÁL3 MOL VIDI FC II.
46 MAJOR MÁTÉ JÁNOS3 FC NAGYKANIZSA
46 MAJOR NORBERT3 FC AJKA
46 MÁRTON DÁVID3 DUNAHARASZTI MTK
46 NAGY BENDEGÚZ3 PÉNZÜGYŐR SE
46 PÁKAI GERGŐ LÓRÁNT3 FC AJKA
46 PAPP MILÁN3 PUSKÁS AKADÉMIA FC II.
46 PRATSLER BENJÁMIN3 MOL VIDI FC II.
46 RABATIN RICHÁRD3 III. KER. TVE
46 SZABÓ BENCE3 MOL VIDI FC II.
46 SZABÓ MARTIN3 TARR ANDRÁSHIDA SC
46 SZABÓ RICHÁRD3 KOMÁROM VSE
46 SZALÁNSZKI BÁLINT3 DUNAHARASZTI MTK
46 TAKÁCS SOMA3 TARR ANDRÁSHIDA SC
46 TURI ÁKOS3 PÉNZÜGYŐR SE
46 VEGA MARTINEZ DIEGO GONZALO3 PUSKÁS AKADÉMIA FC II.
46 VLASICS DÁNIEL3 FC NAGYKANIZSA
46 VÖRÖS TAMÁS3 PUSKÁS AKADÉMIA FC II.
81 BAILO DÁVID2 TARR ANDRÁSHIDA SC
81 BÉLI MILÁN2 FC NAGYKANIZSA
81 BESZTERCEI ATTILA2 PÉNZÜGYŐR SE
81 CSISZÁR ZOLTÁN2 ÉRDI VSE
81 DESPOTOVIC VANJA2 PÉNZÜGYŐR SE
81 FARKAS PÉTER2 DUNAHARASZTI MTK
81 FARKAS ZOLTÁN GYULA2 MÉNFŐCSANAK ESK
81 FÜREDI ÁDÁM2 MÉNFŐCSANAK ESK
81 GACSAL NORBERT2 DUNAHARASZTI MTK
81 GERE ZOLTÁN LÁSZLÓ2 THSE-SZABADKIKÖTŐ
81 GYAGYA ATTILA LEHEL2 MÉNFŐCSANAK ESK
81 GYEPES GÁBOR2 III. KER. TVE
81 HAVASI DÁNIEL2 PÁPAI PERUTZ FC
81 HORVÁTH BÁLINT2 MOL VIDI FC II.
81 KATONA ATTILA2 KOMÁROM VSE
81 KOJNOK ZSOLT2 MOL VIDI FC II.
81 KONDOR KRISTÓF2 FC NAGYKANIZSA
81 KÓSZÁS KRISZTIÁN2 MÉNFŐCSANAK ESK
81 KOVÁCS GERGELY2 DUNAHARASZTI MTK
81 KOVÁCS GYÖRGY2 FC NAGYKANIZSA
81 MAGYAR ZSOLT JÁNOS2 PUSKÁS AKADÉMIA FC II.
81 MOLNÁR KRISZTIÁN RENÁTÓ2 CSEPEL FC
81 NAGY BENJAMIN2 MÉNFŐCSANAK ESK
81 NYÍRŐ BÁLINT2 SÁRVÁR FC
81 PÁL SZABOLCS2 ÉRDI VSE
81 PALLAGI GÁBOR BOTOND2 ÉRDI VSE
81 PETŐ BENJÁMIN2 SÁRVÁR FC
81 PINTÉR NIKOLASZ2 ÉRDI VSE
81 PLESZKÁN TIBOR2 III. KER. TVE
81 RÉTSÁGI ÁKOS2 DUNAHARASZTI MTK
81 SOÓS DÁVID ATTILA2 THSE-SZABADKIKÖTŐ
81 TÓTH LÁSZLÓ2 TARR ANDRÁSHIDA SC
81 VINCZE VIKTOR2 KOMÁROM VSE
81 VITÁNYI GERGŐ2 DUNAHARASZTI MTK
115 ALTORJAI RICHÁRD SÁNDOR1 THSE-SZABADKIKÖTŐ
115 BALOGH MIKLÓS1 CSEPEL FC
115 BOHNER ROLAND1 PÁPAI PERUTZ FC
115 BÖRÖCZKY BÁLINT ZSOLT1 PÁPAI PERUTZ FC
115 BRKIC DENIS1 PÉNZÜGYŐR SE
115 BURKA BENDEGÚZ MÁTÉ1 PÉNZÜGYŐR SE
115 CSÁSZÁR ATTILA1 PÁPAI PERUTZ FC
115 CZANIK KÁROLY1 MÉNFŐCSANAK ESK
115 FAZAKAS GÉZA NORBERT1 III. KER. TVE
115 FERKÓ ÁDÁM1 BKV ELŐRE
115 GALACS ERIK GÁBOR1 MOL VIDI FC II.
115 HANZL MÁTÉ1 PÁPAI PERUTZ FC
115 HETESI PATRIK1 FC NAGYKANIZSA
115 HONTI ATTILA ZSOLT1 DUNAHARASZTI MTK
115 HOÓS PATRIK LÁSZLÓ1 SÁRVÁR FC
115 HORVÁTH TAMÁS1 TARR ANDRÁSHIDA SC
115 IHOS ÁDÁM LAJOS1 BKV ELŐRE
115 KALÁSZ MILÁN1 FC AJKA
115 KARVALICS BENCE1 PÉNZÜGYŐR SE
115 KELEMEN MÁRK1 MÉNFŐCSANAK ESK
115 KESZI ERIK1 PUSKÁS AKADÉMIA FC II.
115 KISS KÁROLY1 KOMÁROM VSE
115 KOMÓDI KEVIN1 MOL VIDI FC II.
115 KOVÁCS GÁBOR1 PÉNZÜGYŐR SE
115 KOVÁCS GERGŐ1 FC AJKA
115 KOVÁCS TAMÁS1 PUSKÁS AKADÉMIA FC II.
115 KRETZ BÁLINT1 FC NAGYKANIZSA
115 KÜRTI ZSOLT1 III. KER. TVE
115 MANKÓ DÁVID1 CSEPEL FC
115 MÉSZÁROS LÁSZLÓ1 CSEPEL FC
115 MIKLÓSVÁRI JÁNOS1 BKV ELŐRE
115 MIM GERGELY1 PUSKÁS AKADÉMIA FC II.
115 MOLNÁR TIBOR1 FC AJKA
115 NAGY ERIK1 FC AJKA
115 NAGY TAMÁS1 PÁPAI PERUTZ FC
115 NAGY TAMÁS1 III. KER. TVE
115 NÉMETH ERIK1 SÁRVÁR FC
115 NIKHÁZI MÁRK1 III. KER. TVE
115 ORSZÁG PÉTER1 ÉRDI VSE
115 PETNEHÁZI MÁRK1 III. KER. TVE
115 POTYI GÁBOR1 SÁRVÁR FC
115 RÉVÉSZ GYÖRGY1 THSE-SZABADKIKÖTŐ
115 SÁNTA ATTILA1 BKV ELŐRE
115 SCHILLER PATRIK1 KOMÁROM VSE
115 SCHMID MÁTÉ1 CSEPEL FC
115 SIMONFALVI GÁBOR1 TARR ANDRÁSHIDA SC
115 SOMOGYI RICHÁRD1 PÁPAI PERUTZ FC
115 SZABÓ BÁLINT1 MOL VIDI FC II.
115 SZABÓ MARCELL1 THSE-SZABADKIKÖTŐ
115 SZABÓ PATRIK ZSOLT1 PUSKÁS AKADÉMIA FC II.
115 SZALAI PÉTER DÁVID1 MOL VIDI FC II.
115 TAKÁCS PATRIK LÁSZLÓ1 THSE-SZABADKIKÖTŐ
115 TAMÁS NÁNDOR KÁROLY1 PUSKÁS AKADÉMIA FC II.
115 TÓTH IMRE1 KOMÁROM VSE
115 VAJDA ROLAND ATTILA1 FC NAGYKANIZSA
115 VARGA-SEBESTYÉN BENJÁMIN1 PÉNZÜGYŐR SE
115 VISY DÁNIEL1 MÉNFŐCSANAK ESK
115 VITELKI BALÁZS1 PÉNZÜGYŐR SE

Be the first to comment

Leave a Reply