Góllövőlista Nyugat, 2019.03.07.

Balogh Bence a mesterötössel feljött a második helyre.

HELY.GÓLLÖVŐ NEVEGÓLEGYESÜLET
1 NAGY MIHÁLY KRISZTIÁN16 FC AJKA
2 BALOGH BENCE14 BKV ELŐRE
2 OLÁH LÁSZLÓ DÁVID14 FC AJKA
4 KENESEI KRISZTIÁN13 KOMÁROM VSE
5 KOÓS GÁBOR9 ÉRDI VSE
5 SZABÓ ZSOLT9 PÁPAI PERUTZ FC
5 VITTMAN ÁDÁM GYULA9 FC NAGYKANIZSA
8 SKRIBEK ALEN MARTIN8 PUSKÁS AKADÉMIA FC II.
8 SÓRON TIBOR8 III. KER. TVE
10 CSIZMADIA ZOLTÁN7 FC AJKA
11 HORVÁTH PÉTER6 FC AJKA
11 MELCZER VILMOS6 ÉRDI VSE
11 MOJZER GYÖRGY6 ÉRDI VSE
11 WÁGNER RICHÁRD JÓZSEF6 THSE-SZABADKIKÖTŐ
11 WEITNER ÁDÁM6 MÉNFŐCSANAK ESK
16 IRMES DÁVID ZSOLT5 BKV ELŐRE
16 KASZAI GÁBOR5 III. KER. TVE
16 KOCSIS DÁVID5 CSEPEL FC
16 SERFŐZŐ BENCE5 MÉNFŐCSANAK ESK
20 CSEPREGI TAMÁS4 BKV ELŐRE
20 FISLI ANDRÁS4 CSEPEL FC
20 KELEMEN PATRIK4 ÉRDI VSE
20 PÁPAI KRISTÓF4 MOL VIDI FC II.
20 PÉNTEK ADRIÁN4 FC NAGYKANIZSA
20 SZABÓ MÁTÉ NORBERT4 PUSKÁS AKADÉMIA FC II.
20 SZEGLETI GERGELY4 TARR ANDRÁSHIDA SC
20 TÓTH HENRIK4 THSE-SZABADKIKÖTŐ
20 TÓTH LEVENTE MILÁN4 PÁPAI PERUTZ FC
20 TÓTH PATRIK ALEX4 KOMÁROM VSE
20 VALLEJOS DOMINIQUE4 PÁPAI PERUTZ FC
20 VÉGH TIBOR4 KOMÁROM VSE
32 BATA CSONGOR3 BKV ELŐRE
32 BÍRÓ TAMÁS3 DUNAHARASZTI MTK
32 BÖCSKEY ZSOLT PÁL3 MÉNFŐCSANAK ESK
32 CSEMER GYULA3 FC AJKA
32 FEIL MÁTÉ3 PÉNZÜGYŐR SE
32 GÁL SZABOLCS3 THSE-SZABADKIKÖTŐ
32 GERA DÁVID3 ÉRDI VSE
32 HORVÁTH ANDRÁS3 SÁRVÁR FC
32 IVANCSICS GELLÉRT3 PÁPAI PERUTZ FC
32 IVÁNYI MARTIN SÁNDOR3 PÁPAI PERUTZ FC
32 JURIK PATRIK BENCE3 PÁPAI PERUTZ FC
32 KOCSIS BENCE MÁTÉ3 PUSKÁS AKADÉMIA FC II.
32 KOKENSZKY NORBERT IMRE3 III. KER. TVE
32 KORONCZAI ROLAND3 SÁRVÁR FC
32 KRISTÁN PÁL3 MOL VIDI FC II.
32 LENCSÉS BALÁZS3 MOL VIDI FC II.
32 LŐRINCZ BENCE3 FC NAGYKANIZSA
32 MAJOR MÁTÉ JÁNOS3 FC NAGYKANIZSA
32 MAJOR NORBERT3 FC AJKA
32 NAGY BENDEGÚZ3 PÉNZÜGYŐR SE
32 SKRIBA MÁTÉ3 SÁRVÁR FC
32 SZABÓ BENCE3 MOL VIDI FC II.
32 SZABÓ RICHÁRD3 KOMÁROM VSE
32 TURI ÁKOS3 PÉNZÜGYŐR SE
32 VEGA MARTINEZ DIEGO GONZALO3 PUSKÁS AKADÉMIA FC II.
32 VLASICS DÁNIEL3 FC NAGYKANIZSA
32 VÖRÖS TAMÁS3 PUSKÁS AKADÉMIA FC II.
59 ARABULI BACHANA2 PUSKÁS AKADÉMIA FC II.
59 BAILO DÁVID2 TARR ANDRÁSHIDA SC
59 BÉLI MILÁN2 FC NAGYKANIZSA
59 BESZTERCEI ATTILA2 PÉNZÜGYŐR SE
59 DESPOTOVIC VANJA2 PÉNZÜGYŐR SE
59 FARKAS ZOLTÁN GYULA2 MÉNFŐCSANAK ESK
59 FÜLEKI NORBERT2 PÉNZÜGYŐR SE
59 FÜREDI ÁDÁM2 MÉNFŐCSANAK ESK
59 GACSAL NORBERT2 DUNAHARASZTI MTK
59 GANBOLD GANBAYAR2 PUSKÁS AKADÉMIA FC II.
59 GERE ZOLTÁN LÁSZLÓ2 THSE-SZABADKIKÖTŐ
59 GYAGYA ATTILA LEHEL2 MÉNFŐCSANAK ESK
59 GYEPES GÁBOR2 III. KER. TVE
59 HADZIC ELVIR2 MOL VIDI FC II.
59 HAVASI DÁNIEL2 PÁPAI PERUTZ FC
59 ILLÉS DÁVID2 FC AJKA
59 JOVÁNCZAI ZOLTÁN2 PÉNZÜGYŐR SE
59 KATONA ATTILA2 KOMÁROM VSE
59 KOJNOK ZSOLT2 MOL VIDI FC II.
59 KONDOR KRISTÓF2 FC NAGYKANIZSA
59 KOVÁCS GERGELY2 DUNAHARASZTI MTK
59 KOVÁCS GYÖRGY2 FC NAGYKANIZSA
59 MAGYAR ZSOLT JÁNOS2 PUSKÁS AKADÉMIA FC II.
59 MÁRTON DÁVID2 DUNAHARASZTI MTK
59 MOLNÁR KRISZTIÁN RENÁTÓ2 CSEPEL FC
59 NAGY ZOLTÁN DÁNIEL2 TARR ANDRÁSHIDA SC
59 PÁKAI GERGŐ LÓRÁNT2 FC AJKA
59 PALLAGI GÁBOR BOTOND2 ÉRDI VSE
59 PAPP MILÁN2 PUSKÁS AKADÉMIA FC II.
59 PINTÉR NIKOLASZ2 ÉRDI VSE
59 PLESZKÁN TIBOR2 III. KER. TVE
59 POKÓ AJTONY GERGELY2 THSE-SZABADKIKÖTŐ
59 RÉTSÁGI ÁKOS2 DUNAHARASZTI MTK
59 SZABÓ MARTIN2 TARR ANDRÁSHIDA SC
59 SZALÁNSZKI BÁLINT2 DUNAHARASZTI MTK
59 TAKÁCS SOMA2 TARR ANDRÁSHIDA SC
59 TORDA BENCE2 CSEPEL FC
59 VINCZE VIKTOR2 KOMÁROM VSE
59 VITÁNYI GERGŐ2 DUNAHARASZTI MTK
98 ALTORJAI RICHÁRD SÁNDOR1 THSE-SZABADKIKÖTŐ
98 BALOGH MIKLÓS1 CSEPEL FC
98 BÍRÓ ANDRÁS1 TARR ANDRÁSHIDA SC
98 BOHNER ROLAND1 PÁPAI PERUTZ FC
98 BÖRÖCZKY BÁLINT ZSOLT1 PÁPAI PERUTZ FC
98 BURKA BENDEGÚZ MÁTÉ1 PÉNZÜGYŐR SE
98 CSÁSZÁR ATTILA1 PÁPAI PERUTZ FC
98 CZANIK KÁROLY1 MÉNFŐCSANAK ESK
98 FARKAS PÉTER1 DUNAHARASZTI MTK
98 FAZAKAS GÉZA NORBERT1 III. KER. TVE
98 FERKÓ ÁDÁM1 BKV ELŐRE
98 GALACS ERIK GÁBOR1 MOL VIDI FC II.
98 HETESI PATRIK1 FC NAGYKANIZSA
98 HONTI ATTILA ZSOLT1 DUNAHARASZTI MTK
98 HOÓS PATRIK LÁSZLÓ1 SÁRVÁR FC
98 HORVÁTH TAMÁS1 TARR ANDRÁSHIDA SC
98 IHOS ÁDÁM LAJOS1 BKV ELŐRE
98 KARVALICS BENCE1 PÉNZÜGYŐR SE
98 KELEMEN MÁRK1 MÉNFŐCSANAK ESK
98 KESZI ERIK1 PUSKÁS AKADÉMIA FC II.
98 KISS KÁROLY1 KOMÁROM VSE
98 KOMÓDI KEVIN1 MOL VIDI FC II.
98 KÓSZÁS KRISZTIÁN1 MÉNFŐCSANAK ESK
98 KOVÁCS GÁBOR1 PÉNZÜGYŐR SE
98 KOVÁCS GERGŐ1 FC AJKA
98 KÜRTI ZSOLT1 III. KER. TVE
98 MANKÓ DÁVID1 CSEPEL FC
98 MÉSZÁROS LÁSZLÓ1 CSEPEL FC
98 MIKLÓSVÁRI JÁNOS1 BKV ELŐRE
98 MIM GERGELY1 PUSKÁS AKADÉMIA FC II.
98 MOLNÁR TIBOR1 FC AJKA
98 NAGY ERIK1 FC AJKA
98 NAGY TAMÁS1 PÁPAI PERUTZ FC
98 NAGY TAMÁS1 III. KER. TVE
98 NÉMETH ERIK1 SÁRVÁR FC
98 ORSZÁG PÉTER1 ÉRDI VSE
98 PETNEHÁZI MÁRK1 III. KER. TVE
98 PETŐ BENJÁMIN1 SÁRVÁR FC
98 POTYI GÁBOR1 SÁRVÁR FC
98 RABATIN RICHÁRD1 III. KER. TVE
98 RÉVÉSZ GYÖRGY1 THSE-SZABADKIKÖTŐ
98 SÁNTA ATTILA1 BKV ELŐRE
98 SCHILLER PATRIK1 KOMÁROM VSE
98 SCHMID MÁTÉ1 CSEPEL FC
98 SOMOGYI RICHÁRD1 PÁPAI PERUTZ FC
98 SZABÓ BÁLINT1 MOL VIDI FC II.
98 SZABÓ MARCELL1 THSE-SZABADKIKÖTŐ
98 SZALAI PÉTER DÁVID1 MOL VIDI FC II.
98 SZALAI VILMOS1 III. KER. TVE
98 TAKÁCS PATRIK LÁSZLÓ1 THSE-SZABADKIKÖTŐ
98 TÓTH IMRE1 KOMÁROM VSE
98 TÓTH LÁSZLÓ1 TARR ANDRÁSHIDA SC
98 VISY DÁNIEL1 MÉNFŐCSANAK ESK

Be the first to comment

Leave a Reply