Góllövőlista Közép, 2020.11.07.


Ilyés Tamás ismét beérte Simon Attilát.

HELY.GÓLLÖVŐ NEVEGÓLEGYESÜLET 
1 ILYÉS TAMÁS11 KÖRÖSLADÁNYI MSK
1 SIMON ATTILA11 TAKSONY SE
3 KÁROLY BÁLINT10 KECSKEMÉTI TE
4 TÓTH DÁNIEL9 KECSKEMÉTI TE
5 HAMPUK ÁDÁM8 HR-RENT KOZÁRMISLENY
5 SZEPESSY RÓBERT8 DUNAÚJVÁROS
7 LÁSZLÓ DÁVID7 BUDAPEST HONVÉD-MFA II.
7 PLESZKÁN TIBOR7 HÓDMEZŐVÁSÁRHELYI FC
7 SZENDREI ÁKOS7 PAKSI FC II.
10 DOROGI RENÁTÓ6 DUNAÚJVÁROS
10 ERDŐS GÁBOR6 FC DABAS
10 REDZIC DAMIR6 FERENCVÁROSI TC II.
10 SLEZÁK RICHÁRD6 ESMTK
10 TÓTH LEVENTE MILÁN6 TAKSONY SE
10 VLADUL STEFAN6 FC DABAS
16 ANNUS ÁRPÁD5 MONOR
16 BODA JÓZSEF5 ESMTK
16 BURAI DÁVID I.5 KÖRÖSLADÁNYI MSK
16 GÁL SZABOLCS5 KECSKEMÉTI TE
16 GERA ZALÁN5 FERENCVÁROSI TC II.
16 KÁLNOKI-KIS ZSOMBOR5 ÚJPEST FC II.
16 NOVÁK ZSOMBOR5 DUNAÚJVÁROS
16 RAMADAN AMMAR5 FERENCVÁROSI TC II.
24 ARADI CSABA4 IVÁNCSA KSE
24 BABINSZKY BENCE MÁRTON4 HR-RENT KOZÁRMISLENY
24 BALOGH LÁSZLÓ4 IVÁNCSA KSE
24 BÁNYAI PÉTER4 RÁKOSMENTE FC
24 BUSA BENCE ZOLTÁN4 SZEGEDI VSE
24 CSESZNEKI RICHÁRD4 IVÁNCSA KSE
24 JAKAB DÁVID CSABA4 KECSKEMÉTI TE
24 KISARI TIBOR4 KÖRÖSLADÁNYI MSK
24 KOVÁCS DÁNIEL4 ESMTK
24 KOVÁCS DOMINIK LÁSZLÓ4 ÚJPEST FC II.
24 LUCZ VIKTOR4 DABAS-GYÓN FC
24 SORECZ SZABOLCS4 VÁC FC
24 SÓRON TIBOR4 VÁC FC
24 SZABÓ DOMINIK4 HR-RENT KOZÁRMISLENY
24 TAPISKA GÉZA4 HÓDMEZŐVÁSÁRHELYI FC
24 TÓTH ÁDÁM SÁNDOR4 MONOR
24 VALLEJOS DOMINIQUE4 IVÁNCSA KSE
41 BATA KRISTÓF NÁNDOR3 HÓDMEZŐVÁSÁRHELYI FC
41 BIRÓ ÁKOS3 FC DABAS
41 DOMOKOS BÁLINT3 IVÁNCSA KSE
41 FEHÉR CSANÁD LEVENTE3 ÚJPEST FC II.
41 FEJES PÉTER3 SZEKSZÁRDI UFC
41 GÁBOR LUKÁCS JÓZSEF3 KECSKEMÉTI TE
41 HESZ OLIVÉR3 TAKSONY SE
41 HUNYA KRISZTIÁN3 MONOR
41 KESZTYŰS MÁTÉ3 DUNAÚJVÁROS
41 KIRCHNER GYÖRGY KRISZTIÁN3 HR-RENT KOZÁRMISLENY
41 KOMISZÁR KRISTÓF3 ESMTK
41 KUN LÁSZLÓ DÁVID3 TAKSONY SE
41 LUKÁCS DÁNIEL3 BUDAPEST HONVÉD-MFA II.
41 MÁCSAI LÁSZLÓ3 KÖRÖSLADÁNYI MSK
41 MAGOS MÁTYÁS3 VÁC FC
41 MARSA LEVENTE3 FC DABAS
41 MAYER MILÁN3 SZEKSZÁRDI UFC
41 MUCSÁNYI MÁRK ARION3 ÚJPEST FC II.
41 NASCIMENTO DE OLIVEIRA FÁBIO3 MONOR
41 PÉTER ANTAL3 SZEKSZÁRDI UFC
41 PÓCSIK BOTOND BENEDEK3 FERENCVÁROSI TC II.
41 SOÓS BENCE3 ESMTK
41 SZALAI JÓZSEF3 KECSKEMÉTI TE
41 SZALÁNSZKI GERGŐ3 VÁC FC
41 SZENES BENCE3 VÁC FC
41 TAKÁCS KORNÉL3 FC DABAS
41 VATTAI BALÁZS3 RÁKOSMENTE FC
68 ABLONCZY GERJÉN2 DABAS-GYÓN FC
68 ÁDÁM MARTIN2 PAKSI FC II.
68 BÁLÓ TAMÁS2 DUNAÚJVÁROS
68 BERETKA PÉTER2 SZEGEDI VSE
68 BOCSKAY BERTALAN2 BUDAPEST HONVÉD-MFA II.
68 BOGNÁR ISTVÁN2 PAKSI FC II.
68 BONIVÁRT ERIK2 VÁC FC
68 CSABA DÁNIEL2 IVÁNCSA KSE
68 CSERNIK ZSOMBOR2 HR-RENT KOZÁRMISLENY
68 DEBRECENI ÁKOS2 PAKSI FC II.
68 DUDÁS DÁNIEL2 FC DABAS
68 EÖRDÖGH ANDRÁS2 BUDAPEST HONVÉD-MFA II.
68 FICSOR RICHÁRD2 MONOR
68 FRITZ ATTILA2 FC DABAS
68 FÜREDI SZABOLCS2 HR-RENT KOZÁRMISLENY
68 GERA DÁVID2 IVÁNCSA KSE
68 HAJDÚ ROLAND GÁBOR2 FERENCVÁROSI TC II.
68 HARAGOS VIKTOR JÓZSEF2 MONOR
68 IYINBOR PATRICK OSAGIE2 FERENCVÁROSI TC II.
68 KEREZSI ZALÁN MÁRK2 BUDAPEST HONVÉD-MFA II.
68 KIS BALÁZS2 KECSKEMÉTI TE
68 KOCSIS DOMINIK2 BUDAPEST HONVÉD-MFA II.
68 KOZICS BARNABÁS2 HR-RENT KOZÁRMISLENY
68 LIPCSEI ÁDÁM2 ESMTK
68 LUDÁNSZKI BENCE2 HÓDMEZŐVÁSÁRHELYI FC
68 LUDASI MARTIN2 KECSKEMÉTI TE
68 MARKOVICS BENCE2 DUNAÚJVÁROS
68 MOLNÁR ANDRÁS2 RÁKOSMENTE FC
68 MOLNÁR JÁNOS2 DABAS-GYÓN FC
68 NÁDHÁZI ÁKOS2 DABAS-GYÓN FC
68 NAGY JÓZSEF2 RÁKOSMENTE FC
68 NAGY RICHÁRD2 PAKSI FC II.
68 NAGY ZSOLT ANDRÁS2 MAJOSI SE
68 OLASZ GERGŐ2 RÁKOSMENTE FC
68 PERES CSABA2 DABAS-GYÓN FC
68 PINTÉR DOMINIK2 MONOR
68 PRANTNER ZOLTÁN2 PAKSI FC II.
68 TORDA BENCE2 RÁKOSMENTE FC
68 TÓTH ZOLTÁN2 IVÁNCSA KSE
68 TURI TAMÁS KRISTÓF2 HR-RENT KOZÁRMISLENY
68 VÁGÓ LEVENTE MARTIN2 KECSKEMÉTI TE
68 ZÁMBÓ DÁNIEL2 VÁC FC
110 ARENA ÁRMIN1 SZEKSZÁRDI UFC
110 BALASKÓ CSABA1 RÁKOSMENTE FC
110 BARTHA BOTOND1 BUDAPEST HONVÉD-MFA II.
110 BARTIK MILÁN1 KÖRÖSLADÁNYI MSK
110 BESZTERCZEI ATTILA1 DABAS-GYÓN FC
110 BÓDAI DÁNIEL ATTILA1 HÓDMEZŐVÁSÁRHELYI FC
110 BOGNÁR SÁNDOR1 MAJOSI SE
110 BÖNDI ÁDÁM1 ÚJPEST FC II.
110 BUNA GÁBOR1 BUDAPEST HONVÉD-MFA II.
110 BÚRÁNY ZOLTÁN1 TAKSONY SE
110 CSAMANGÓ TIBOR1 SZEGEDI VSE
110 CSONKA ANDRÁS MÁTYÁS1 FERENCVÁROSI TC II.
110 DARABONT GÁBOR1 RÁKOSMENTE FC
110 DÓRA DONÁT JÁNOS1 SZEGEDI VSE
110 FEJŐS ÁRON1 SZEKSZÁRDI UFC
110 FEKECS DÁVID1 IVÁNCSA KSE
110 FERKEL ÁDÁM1 ÚJPEST FC II.
110 FORGÁCS ANDRÁS1 FC DABAS
110 FORRÓ ATTILA1 HÓDMEZŐVÁSÁRHELYI FC
110 FÖNYEDI GERGŐ1 PAKSI FC II.
110 FÜLÖP TIBOR1 SZEGEDI VSE
110 GEORGIJEVIC DEJAN1 FERENCVÁROSI TC II.
110 GÖNCZŐ LÁSZLÓ1 SZEGEDI VSE
110 GRÜNWALD ATTILA1 KECSKEMÉTI TE
110 GULYÁS MÁTÉ1 TAKSONY SE
110 GYÜRE LEVENTE1 HÓDMEZŐVÁSÁRHELYI FC
110 HAJNAL BALÁZS1 ÚJPEST FC II.
110 HEGEDŰS CSABA1 TAKSONY SE
110 HEGEDŰS MÁRK1 ÚJPEST FC II.
110 HORVÁTH LEVENTE1 ESMTK
110 HUSZÁR GERGŐ1 HÓDMEZŐVÁSÁRHELYI FC
110 JUHÁSZ LÁSZLÓ1 HR-RENT KOZÁRMISLENY
110 KARACS DÁNIEL1 MONOR
110 KASZA BALÁZS ÁKOS1 VÁC FC
110 KATONA BÁLINT LAJOS1 FERENCVÁROSI TC II.
110 KATONA MÁTYÁS1 ÚJPEST FC II.
110 KIRÁLY MÁTYÁS1 TAKSONY SE
110 KISS KRISZTIÁN1 ÚJPEST FC II.
110 KOVÁCS ÁRPÁD CSABA1 MONOR
110 KRAJCSÓ KRISZTIÁN1 KÖRÖSLADÁNYI MSK
110 LEANDRO M. P. DE ALMEIDA1 FERENCVÁROSI TC II.
110 LEDNECZKI GERGŐ1 MAJOSI SE
110 LIZÁK PÉTER1 MAJOSI SE
110 LUBAKI KINKELA ROSSY1 ÚJPEST FC II.
110 LUKÁCS KELEMEN1 VÁC FC
110 MÁRTON ERIK1 SZEKSZÁRDI UFC
110 MÁTHÉ DÁVID1 PAKSI FC II.
110 MAZZONETTO ALESSIO1 FERENCVÁROSI TC II.
110 MAZZONETTO NICOLÓ1 FERENCVÁROSI TC II.
110 NÉMETH DÁNIEL1 BUDAPEST HONVÉD-MFA II.
110 NÉMETH KRISTÓF DÁNIEL1 SZEKSZÁRDI UFC
110 NYUL KRISZTIÁN1 RÁKOSMENTE FC
110 OTT MÁRK1 RÁKOSMENTE FC
110 PÁL ACHILLES1 MAJOSI SE
110 PÁL MÁRTON VILMOS1 MAJOSI SE
110 PÓCS TAMÁS1 SZEGEDI VSE
110 POPGEORGIEV PANTELIS1 KECSKEMÉTI TE
110 PRIBÉK PATRIK1 IVÁNCSA KSE
110 RÉTYI TAMÁS1 DABAS-GYÓN FC
110 RUSVAY GERGELY1 VÁC FC
110 SAJBÁN MÁTÉ MIHÁLY1 PAKSI FC II.
110 SÁNDLI MÁRK1 FC DABAS
110 SINDEL ROLAND1 HÓDMEZŐVÁSÁRHELYI FC
110 SKULKA BOTOND GYULA1 ÚJPEST FC II.
110 STEINBACH MÁTÉ1 MAJOSI SE
110 STIEBER ZOLTÁN1 ÚJPEST FC II.
110 SUSZTER LÁSZLÓ MÁRK1 IVÁNCSA KSE
110 SZABÓ ALEX1 BUDAPEST HONVÉD-MFA II.
110 SZABÓ BENCE1 BUDAPEST HONVÉD-MFA II.
110 SZALAI ANDRÁS JÓZSEF1 TAKSONY SE
110 SZELLÁK SÁNDOR SOMA1 IVÁNCSA KSE
110 SZILÁGYI PÉTER ZOLTÁN1 ESMTK
110 TAMÁS BENCE1 MAJOSI SE
110 VAS GÁBOR1 PAKSI FC II.
110 VIDA IGOR1 SZEGEDI VSE
110 VINCZE DÁNIEL1 KÖRÖSLADÁNYI MSK
110 WIRTH DÁNIEL1 SZEKSZÁRDI UFC
110 ZANA DÁVID1 SZEGEDI VSE
110 ZUBKOV OLEKSANDR1 FERENCVÁROSI TC II.

Be the first to comment

Leave a Reply