Góllövőlista Kelet, 2021.11.20.


Két gól Máté János előnye.

HELY.GÓLLÖVŐ NEVEGÓLEGYESÜLET 
1 MÁTÉ JÁNOS17 AQUA-GENERAL HAJDÚSZOBOSZLÓ
2 LACZKÓ MILÁN15 KOLORCITY KAZINCBARCIKA SC
3 ILYÉS TAMÁS13 BÉKÉSCSABA 1912 ELŐRE II.
4 KAPACINA VALER11 SÉNYŐ-CARNIFEX FC
5 BUSAI ATTILA10 BKV ELŐRE
6 BARNA VIKTOR ÁRPÁD9 TISZAFÜREDI VSE
6 BARTUSZ DÁNIEL9 TERMÁLFÜRDŐ FC TISZAÚJVÁROS
6 CSATÁRI GERGŐ9 DVTK II.
6 VÁRADI ÁDÁM9 BÉKÉSCSABA 1912 ELŐRE II.
10 KOVÁCS NORBERT IMRE8 TÁLLYA KSE
10 NAGY DÁVID BALÁZS8 TERMÁLFÜRDŐ FC TISZAÚJVÁROS
10 PATAKI ZOLTÁN8 TÖRÖKSZENTMIKLÓSI FC-VETERINER
10 POPESCU GHEORGHE ROBERT8 FÜZESGYARMATI SK
10 SÁRMÁNY KRISTÓF8 DVSC II.
15 ÁDÁM FERENC JÓZSEF7 KOLORCITY KAZINCBARCIKA SC
15 KATONA BENCE7 PUTNOK FC
15 OLIVER TOCHUKWU ONYEBUCHI TOBOY7 DEAC
15 SZÉKELY DÁVID7 DEAC
19 BARNA BÉLA DÁVID6 TISZAFÜREDI VSE
19 GOTTFRIED DÁNIEL6 TERMÁLFÜRDŐ FC TISZAÚJVÁROS
19 KÁLNOKI-KIS ZSOMBOR6 ÚJPEST FC II.
19 OLÁH ÁKOS6 BÉKÉSCSABA 1912 ELŐRE II.
19 SIDIBE IBRAHIMA6 DEAC
24 MILE ZSOMBOR5 BKV ELŐRE
24 PAP ZSOLT5 TERMÁLFÜRDŐ FC TISZAÚJVÁROS
24 PÖLÖSKEI PÉTER5 EGER SE
24 TOLDI ANDRÁS DÁVID5 SÉNYŐ-CARNIFEX FC
28 BIDZILYA ANTON4 DEAC
28 CROIZET YOHAN4 ÚJPEST FC II.
28 HONCHAR NIKITA4 KISVÁRDA MASTER GOOD II.
28 KENYERES MÁTÉ4 ÚJPEST FC II.
28 KOVÁCS DÁVID SZILVESZTER4 KOLORCITY KAZINCBARCIKA SC
28 MOLNÁR MÁRKÓ MIKLÓS4 FÜZESGYARMATI SK
28 NAGY-KOLOZSVÁRI DÁNIEL KORNÉL4 EGER SE
28 RADUCU CONSTANTIN SORIN4 FÜZESGYARMATI SK
28 SÜTTŐ ATTILA4 KOLORCITY KAZINCBARCIKA SC
28 SZABÓ ZSOMBOR4 BÉKÉSCSABA 1912 ELŐRE II.
28 SZŐLLŐSI FERENC4 JÁSZBERÉNYI FC
28 SZŐR LEVENTE4 KISVÁRDA MASTER GOOD II.
40 ARANYOS MÓZES BENCE3 JÁSZBERÉNYI FC
40 BÓNUS MARCELL3 BÉKÉSCSABA 1912 ELŐRE II.
40 CSANÁLOSI PATRIK3 BKV ELŐRE
40 CZÉRNA ERIK GÁBOR3 KISVÁRDA MASTER GOOD II.
40 ERDŐS GÁBOR3 JÁSZBERÉNYI FC
40 GIRDÁN LEVENTE3 DVTK II.
40 GYÖNYÖRŰ GERGŐ3 DVSC II.
40 GYURKÓ MÁTÉ3 BKV ELŐRE
40 JÓNYER KRISTÓF3 DVTK II.
40 JUREK GÁBOR3 DVTK II.
40 KERTÉSZ TAMÁS3 TISZAFÜREDI VSE
40 KORBÉLY KRISTÓF3 DVTK II.
40 KUBÓ GÁBOR3 BKV ELŐRE
40 LÉNÁRT GERGŐ JÓZSEF3 AQUA-GENERAL HAJDÚSZOBOSZLÓ
40 LUKÁCS ZSOMBOR CSONGOR3 AQUA-GENERAL HAJDÚSZOBOSZLÓ
40 MARCOLINI DANTES BERTUCCI LUCAS3 KISVÁRDA MASTER GOOD II.
40 MOLNÁR ROLAND3 DVTK II.
40 NAGY MÁTÉ XAVÉR3 SBTC
40 NAGY MIHÁLY KRISZTIÁN3 KISVÁRDA MASTER GOOD II.
40 NAGY OLIVÉR3 TISZAFÜREDI VSE
40 OROSZ MARCELL3 DEAC
40 RADOSEVIC OGNJEN3 ÚJPEST FC II.
40 SCHMIDT PÉTER3 SÉNYŐ-CARNIFEX FC
40 SPITZMÜLLER ISTVÁN3 DEAC
40 SZABÓ BALÁZS3 KOLORCITY KAZINCBARCIKA SC
40 SZANKU KRISTÓF3 JÁSZBERÉNYI FC
40 TARLÓSI MILÁN3 SBTC
40 TÓTH ÁKOS3 EGER SE
40 TÓTH OLIVÉR3 JÁSZBERÉNYI FC
40 VAJDA ÁKOS3 EGER SE
40 VAJDA ARTÚR3 PUTNOK FC
40 VARGA GYÖRGY BALÁZS3 ÚJPEST FC II.
40 VLADUL STEFAN3 KOLORCITY KAZINCBARCIKA SC
40 ZIMÁNYI ÁDÁM3 EGER SE
74 AL-SHERAJI RAUF MOHAMED2 DEAC
74 ANTAL ZSOLT2 EGER SE
74 ASZTALOS DÁVID2 JÁSZBERÉNYI FC
74 BARTHA RICARDO ERIK2 DVTK II.
74 BARTOS JULIÁN2 KOLORCITY KAZINCBARCIKA SC
74 BARZSÓ ATTILA2 TISZAFÜREDI VSE
74 BERECZKI DÁNIEL2 DEAC
74 BOHDAN MELNYIK2 KISVÁRDA MASTER GOOD II.
74 CSÁNYI ÁDÁM2 DEAC
74 DOBI GERGŐ ISTVÁN2 AQUA-GENERAL HAJDÚSZOBOSZLÓ
74 DVORSCHÁK GÁBOR2 KOLORCITY KAZINCBARCIKA SC
74 EGRESSY MÁTÉ2 BKV ELŐRE
74 FABU MÁRTON2 SÉNYŐ-CARNIFEX FC
74 FERKÓ ÁDÁM2 BKV ELŐRE
74 HEGEDŰS DÁVID2 EGER SE
74 HIMICS LÁSZLÓ2 KISVÁRDA MASTER GOOD II.
74 HORVÁTH MÁTÉ2 SBTC
74 JUHOS DÁVID2 PUTNOK FC
74 KALOCSAI LÁSZLÓ2 SÉNYŐ-CARNIFEX FC
74 KARACS PÉTER2 AQUA-GENERAL HAJDÚSZOBOSZLÓ
74 KENDERESI DÁVID2 DVSC II.
74 KISS DÁVID2 BKV ELŐRE
74 KOVÁCS GERGŐ2 DVSC II.
74 LAKATOS LÁSZLÓ2 SÉNYŐ-CARNIFEX FC
74 MARUSCSÁK JAN2 DVSC II.
74 MÁTÉ ZSOLT2 ÚJPEST FC II.
74 MENOUGONG GEORGE2 HIDASNÉMETI VSC
74 MUCSÁNYI MÁRK ARION2 ÚJPEST FC II.
74 MUHARI ZOLTÁN2 JÁSZBERÉNYI FC
74 NAGY ZSOLT ANDRÁS2 PUTNOK FC
74 NYITRAI DÁVID2 TÁLLYA KSE
74 ONDÓ JÁNOS2 TÁLLYA KSE
74 POKÓ AJTONY GERGELY2 BKV ELŐRE
74 SÁRKÖZI TAMÁS2 SBTC
74 SÁROSSY DÁNIEL2 JÁSZBERÉNYI FC
74 SCHILDKRAUT KRISZTIÁN2 KOLORCITY KAZINCBARCIKA SC
74 SIMON MÁTYÁS DEZSŐ2 KISVÁRDA MASTER GOOD II.
74 SIPOS SZABOLCS VINCE2 DVSC II.
74 SULJIC ASMIR2 DVTK II.
74 SZEMERE BALÁZS2 KOLORCITY KAZINCBARCIKA SC
74 SZENTES DÁVID2 KISVÁRDA MASTER GOOD II.
74 SZILVÁSI PÉTER2 SÉNYŐ-CARNIFEX FC
74 TÓTH BORISZ ALEXANDER2 DVTK II.
74 TÓTH DOMINIK ANDRÁS2 HIDASNÉMETI VSC
74 TÓTH SZABOLCS2 BKV ELŐRE
74 UR LÁSZLÓ2 KOLORCITY KAZINCBARCIKA SC
74 VARJAS LÁSZLÓ2 HIDASNÉMETI VSC
74 ZSIGA MÁTÉ2 HIDASNÉMETI VSC
122 ACHIM ÁDÁM SÁNDOR1 FÜZESGYARMATI SK
122 ACHIM SEBASTIAN ZOLTÁN1 FÜZESGYARMATI SK
122 BARANYAI NIMRÓD1 DVSC II.
122 BATA GÁBOR1 SBTC
122 BENKŐ PÉTER1 DVTK II.
122 BÉNYEI ÁGOSTON ANDRÁS1 DVSC II.
122 BÉNYEI BALÁZS1 DEAC
122 BÍRÓ MÁRK1 ÚJPEST FC II.
122 BOCSI PATRIK1 TERMÁLFÜRDŐ FC TISZAÚJVÁROS
122 BOGDÁN MAXIM1 HIDASNÉMETI VSC
122 BORBÉLY ZSOMBOR1 FÜZESGYARMATI SK
122 BORICS LEVENTE1 JÁSZBERÉNYI FC
122 BUDA PÉTER PÁL1 PUTNOK FC
122 BUSSY DÁVID1 TERMÁLFÜRDŐ FC TISZAÚJVÁROS
122 CIGAN CRISTIAN-LUCIAN1 FÜZESGYARMATI SK
122 CSIKI NORBERT FERENCZ1 AQUA-GENERAL HAJDÚSZOBOSZLÓ
122 DRITON CAMAJ1 KISVÁRDA MASTER GOOD II.
122 ENGEL ALEX1 PUTNOK FC
122 FARKAS KRISZTIÁN1 EGER SE
122 FARKAS TAMÁS1 DVSC II.
122 FEHÉR CSANÁD LEVENTE1 ÚJPEST FC II.
122 FEHÉR ZSOLT1 TISZAFÜREDI VSE
122 FORGÁCS PÉTER1 BKV ELŐRE
122 FÜLÖP KRISZTIÁN1 PUTNOK FC
122 GABRIS TOBIÁS JAROLIM1 ÚJPEST FC II.
122 GELSI LÁSZLÓ1 TERMÁLFÜRDŐ FC TISZAÚJVÁROS
122 GOSZTONYI ANDRÁS1 KISVÁRDA MASTER GOOD II.
122 GUSZTAFIK PÉTER1 TÖRÖKSZENTMIKLÓSI FC-VETERINER
122 HÉDER ATTILA1 TÖRÖKSZENTMIKLÓSI FC-VETERINER
122 HÉDER RÓBERT1 TÖRÖKSZENTMIKLÓSI FC-VETERINER
122 HEIL VALTER1 KOLORCITY KAZINCBARCIKA SC
122 HODONICKI MÁRK1 BÉKÉSCSABA 1912 ELŐRE II.
122 HUSSEIN SHADI1 FÜZESGYARMATI SK
122 JANKELIC IVÁN1 DEAC
122 JELENA RICHÁRD1 KISVÁRDA MASTER GOOD II.
122 KACSÓ BOTOND1 EGER SE
122 KÁLMÁN SZILÁRD1 KOLORCITY KAZINCBARCIKA SC
122 KALÓZ ÁDÁM1 TISZAFÜREDI VSE
122 KASIK ÁKOS1 BÉKÉSCSABA 1912 ELŐRE II.
122 KIRIUKHIN ILLIA1 KISVÁRDA MASTER GOOD II.
122 KLEPÁCS KRISZTIÁN1 SÉNYŐ-CARNIFEX FC
122 KOVÁCS DOMINIK LÁSZLÓ1 ÚJPEST FC II.
122 KOVÁCS RÓBERT GYÖRGY1 DVSC II.
122 KÖRÖMI ZOLTÁN1 TÖRÖKSZENTMIKLÓSI FC-VETERINER
122 KRÁLIK PÉTER1 KISVÁRDA MASTER GOOD II.
122 KURUNCZI GÁBOR1 JÁSZBERÉNYI FC
122 LACZKÓ KRISZTIÁN1 PUTNOK FC
122 LIPPAI TIBOR1 FÜZESGYARMATI SK
122 MAKRAI GÁBOR1 DVTK II.
122 MÁRTON ANDRÁS1 KOLORCITY KAZINCBARCIKA SC
122 MEZŐ PÉTER1 DVSC II.
122 MOGA SERGIU IONUT1 AQUA-GENERAL HAJDÚSZOBOSZLÓ
122 NAGY JÁNOS PATRIK1 KOLORCITY KAZINCBARCIKA SC
122 NAGY SZABOLCS1 JÁSZBERÉNYI FC
122 NEMES ÁDÁM ISTVÁN1 SBTC
122 OLTEAN SERGIU ADRIÁN1 FÜZESGYARMATI SK
122 OROSZ MÁTÉ1 SÉNYŐ-CARNIFEX FC
122 PÁLL ZSOMBOR1 SÉNYŐ-CARNIFEX FC
122 PETELEU IONUT-ANDREI1 KISVÁRDA MASTER GOOD II.
122 POGONYI BENJÁMIN1 HIDASNÉMETI VSC
122 RIMÓCZI JÁNOS ISTVÁN1 TÖRÖKSZENTMIKLÓSI FC-VETERINER
122 RUBISH ROSTYSLAV1 TÁLLYA KSE
122 RUBUS TAMÁS1 KISVÁRDA MASTER GOOD II.
122 SÁGHY FÉLIX1 PUTNOK FC
122 SÁNDOR TAMÁS1 DEAC
122 SOLTÉSZ JÁNOS1 DEAC
122 STAROSTA DÁVID1 KISVÁRDA MASTER GOOD II.
122 STIEBER ANDRÁS1 ÚJPEST FC II.
122 SÜTŐ BALÁZS1 AQUA-GENERAL HAJDÚSZOBOSZLÓ
122 SZABÓ LAJOS MÁTYÁS1 AQUA-GENERAL HAJDÚSZOBOSZLÓ
122 SZABÓ NORMAN ÁRON1 BKV ELŐRE
122 SZABÓ VIKTOR1 TISZAFÜREDI VSE
122 SZÁNTÓ BENCE1 TÖRÖKSZENTMIKLÓSI FC-VETERINER
122 SZANYI KRISZTIÁN1 JÁSZBERÉNYI FC
122 SZÉKELY KRISZTIÁN SÁNDOR1 KOLORCITY KAZINCBARCIKA SC
122 SZÉKELYHIDI SÁNDOR1 DVSC II.
122 SZELES TAMÁS1 DVTK II.
122 SZURDOK DÁVID1 HIDASNÉMETI VSC
122 TAKÁCS PÉTER1 PUTNOK FC
122 TARLÓSI PATRIK1 SBTC
122 TÓTH KRISZTIÁN1 HIDASNÉMETI VSC
122 TÓTH PÉTER1 BÉKÉSCSABA 1912 ELŐRE II.
122 VÁMOS MÁRK1 SÉNYŐ-CARNIFEX FC
122 VARGA TAMÁS KÁROLY1 BÉKÉSCSABA 1912 ELŐRE II.
122 VIANA JARDIM SILVA FERNANDO1 ÚJPEST FC II.
122 VIRÁG ÁKOS MÁRK1 DEAC
122 VITELKI BALÁZS1 TERMÁLFÜRDŐ FC TISZAÚJVÁROS
122 ZAGIEV VITÁLIJ1 HIDASNÉMETI VSC
122 ZAVODNI TAMÁS FERENC1 HIDASNÉMETI VSC
122 ZVARA LEVENTE MÁTYÁS1 BÉKÉSCSABA 1912 ELŐRE II.

Be the first to comment

Leave a Reply