Góllövőlista Kelet, 2021.11.01.


Máté János vezeti az NB3 Keleti csoportjának góllövőlistáját.

HELY.GÓLLÖVŐ NEVEGÓLEGYESÜLET 
1 MÁTÉ JÁNOS16 AQUA-GENERAL HAJDÚSZOBOSZLÓ
2 LACZKÓ MILÁN15 KOLORCITY KAZINCBARCIKA SC
3 ILYÉS TAMÁS12 BÉKÉSCSABA 1912 ELŐRE II.
4 BUSAI ATTILA10 BKV ELŐRE
4 KAPACINA VALER10 SÉNYŐ-CARNIFEX FC
6 BARNA VIKTOR ÁRPÁD9 TISZAFÜREDI VSE
6 BARTUSZ DÁNIEL9 TERMÁLFÜRDŐ FC TISZAÚJVÁROS
8 CSATÁRI GERGŐ8 DVTK II.
8 NAGY DÁVID BALÁZS8 TERMÁLFÜRDŐ FC TISZAÚJVÁROS
8 POPESCU GHEORGHE ROBERT8 FÜZESGYARMATI SK
11 KOVÁCS NORBERT IMRE7 TÁLLYA KSE
11 PATAKI ZOLTÁN7 TÖRÖKSZENTMIKLÓSI FC-VETERINER
11 SÁRMÁNY KRISTÓF7 DVSC II.
11 VÁRADI ÁDÁM7 BÉKÉSCSABA 1912 ELŐRE II.
15 BARNA BÉLA DÁVID6 TISZAFÜREDI VSE
15 KATONA BENCE6 PUTNOK FC
15 OLÁH ÁKOS6 BÉKÉSCSABA 1912 ELŐRE II.
15 OLIVER TOCHUKWU ONYEBUCHI TOBOY6 DEAC
15 SIDIBE IBRAHIMA6 DEAC
15 SZÉKELY DÁVID6 DEAC
21 ÁDÁM FERENC JÓZSEF5 KOLORCITY KAZINCBARCIKA SC
21 GOTTFRIED DÁNIEL5 TERMÁLFÜRDŐ FC TISZAÚJVÁROS
21 KÁLNOKI-KIS ZSOMBOR5 ÚJPEST FC II.
21 MILE ZSOMBOR5 BKV ELŐRE
21 PAP ZSOLT5 TERMÁLFÜRDŐ FC TISZAÚJVÁROS
21 PÖLÖSKEI PÉTER5 EGER SE
21 TOLDI ANDRÁS DÁVID5 SÉNYŐ-CARNIFEX FC
28 HONCHAR NIKITA4 KISVÁRDA MASTER GOOD II.
28 KENYERES MÁTÉ4 ÚJPEST FC II.
28 KOVÁCS DÁVID SZILVESZTER4 KOLORCITY KAZINCBARCIKA SC
28 MOLNÁR MÁRKÓ MIKLÓS4 FÜZESGYARMATI SK
28 SÜTTŐ ATTILA4 KOLORCITY KAZINCBARCIKA SC
28 SZABÓ ZSOMBOR4 BÉKÉSCSABA 1912 ELŐRE II.
28 SZŐR LEVENTE4 KISVÁRDA MASTER GOOD II.
35 BIDZILYA ANTON3 DEAC
35 BÓNUS MARCELL3 BÉKÉSCSABA 1912 ELŐRE II.
35 CSANÁLOSI PATRIK3 BKV ELŐRE
35 ERDŐS GÁBOR3 JÁSZBERÉNYI FC
35 GIRDÁN LEVENTE3 DVTK II.
35 GYURKÓ MÁTÉ3 BKV ELŐRE
35 JÓNYER KRISTÓF3 DVTK II.
35 KERTÉSZ TAMÁS3 TISZAFÜREDI VSE
35 KORBÉLY KRISTÓF3 DVTK II.
35 LÉNÁRT GERGŐ JÓZSEF3 AQUA-GENERAL HAJDÚSZOBOSZLÓ
35 LUKÁCS ZSOMBOR CSONGOR3 AQUA-GENERAL HAJDÚSZOBOSZLÓ
35 MARCOLINI DANTES BERTUCCI LUCAS3 KISVÁRDA MASTER GOOD II.
35 MOLNÁR ROLAND3 DVTK II.
35 NAGY MIHÁLY KRISZTIÁN3 KISVÁRDA MASTER GOOD II.
35 NAGY OLIVÉR3 TISZAFÜREDI VSE
35 NAGY-KOLOZSVÁRI DÁNIEL KORNÉL3 EGER SE
35 OROSZ MARCELL3 DEAC
35 RADOSEVIC OGNJEN3 ÚJPEST FC II.
35 SPITZMÜLLER ISTVÁN3 DEAC
35 SZANKU KRISTÓF3 JÁSZBERÉNYI FC
35 SZŐLLŐSI FERENC3 JÁSZBERÉNYI FC
35 TARLÓSI MILÁN3 SBTC
35 TÓTH ÁKOS3 EGER SE
35 VAJDA ÁKOS3 EGER SE
35 VAJDA ARTÚR3 PUTNOK FC
35 VARGA GYÖRGY BALÁZS3 ÚJPEST FC II.
35 VLADUL STEFAN3 KOLORCITY KAZINCBARCIKA SC
62 AL-SHERAJI RAUF MOHAMED2 DEAC
62 ANTAL ZSOLT2 EGER SE
62 ARANYOS MÓZES BENCE2 JÁSZBERÉNYI FC
62 BARTOS JULIÁN2 KOLORCITY KAZINCBARCIKA SC
62 BARZSÓ ATTILA2 TISZAFÜREDI VSE
62 BOHDAN MELNYIK2 KISVÁRDA MASTER GOOD II.
62 CSÁNYI ÁDÁM2 DEAC
62 CZÉRNA ERIK GÁBOR2 KISVÁRDA MASTER GOOD II.
62 DVORSCHÁK GÁBOR2 KOLORCITY KAZINCBARCIKA SC
62 EGRESSY MÁTÉ2 BKV ELŐRE
62 FABU MÁRTON2 SÉNYŐ-CARNIFEX FC
62 FERKÓ ÁDÁM2 BKV ELŐRE
62 GYÖNYÖRŰ GERGŐ2 DVSC II.
62 HEGEDŰS DÁVID2 EGER SE
62 HIMICS LÁSZLÓ2 KISVÁRDA MASTER GOOD II.
62 HORVÁTH MÁTÉ2 SBTC
62 JUHOS DÁVID2 PUTNOK FC
62 JUREK GÁBOR2 DVTK II.
62 KARACS PÉTER2 AQUA-GENERAL HAJDÚSZOBOSZLÓ
62 KENDERESI DÁVID2 DVSC II.
62 KISS DÁVID2 BKV ELŐRE
62 KOVÁCS GERGŐ2 DVSC II.
62 KUBÓ GÁBOR2 BKV ELŐRE
62 LAKATOS LÁSZLÓ2 SÉNYŐ-CARNIFEX FC
62 MARUSCSÁK JAN2 DVSC II.
62 MÁTÉ ZSOLT2 ÚJPEST FC II.
62 MENOUGONG GEORGE2 HIDASNÉMETI VSC
62 MUHARI ZOLTÁN2 JÁSZBERÉNYI FC
62 ONDÓ JÁNOS2 TÁLLYA KSE
62 POKÓ AJTONY GERGELY2 BKV ELŐRE
62 RADUCU CONSTANTIN SORIN2 FÜZESGYARMATI SK
62 SÁRKÖZI TAMÁS2 SBTC
62 SÁROSSY DÁNIEL2 JÁSZBERÉNYI FC
62 SCHILDKRAUT KRISZTIÁN2 KOLORCITY KAZINCBARCIKA SC
62 SCHMIDT PÉTER2 SÉNYŐ-CARNIFEX FC
62 SIMON MÁTYÁS DEZSŐ2 KISVÁRDA MASTER GOOD II.
62 SIPOS SZABOLCS VINCE2 DVSC II.
62 SULJIC ASMIR2 DVTK II.
62 SZABÓ BALÁZS2 KOLORCITY KAZINCBARCIKA SC
62 SZENTES DÁVID2 KISVÁRDA MASTER GOOD II.
62 TÓTH DOMINIK ANDRÁS2 HIDASNÉMETI VSC
62 TÓTH OLIVÉR2 JÁSZBERÉNYI FC
62 TÓTH SZABOLCS2 BKV ELŐRE
62 VARJAS LÁSZLÓ2 HIDASNÉMETI VSC
106 ACHIM ÁDÁM SÁNDOR1 FÜZESGYARMATI SK
106 ACHIM SEBASTIAN ZOLTÁN1 FÜZESGYARMATI SK
106 ASZTALOS DÁVID1 JÁSZBERÉNYI FC
106 BARANYAI NIMRÓD1 DVSC II.
106 BARTHA RICARDO ERIK1 DVTK II.
106 BATA GÁBOR1 SBTC
106 BENKŐ PÉTER1 DVTK II.
106 BÉNYEI ÁGOSTON ANDRÁS1 DVSC II.
106 BÉNYEI BALÁZS1 DEAC
106 BERECZKI DÁNIEL1 DEAC
106 BÍRÓ MÁRK1 ÚJPEST FC II.
106 BOCSI PATRIK1 TERMÁLFÜRDŐ FC TISZAÚJVÁROS
106 BOGDÁN MAXIM1 HIDASNÉMETI VSC
106 BORBÉLY ZSOMBOR1 FÜZESGYARMATI SK
106 BUSSY DÁVID1 TERMÁLFÜRDŐ FC TISZAÚJVÁROS
106 CIGAN CRISTIAN-LUCIAN1 FÜZESGYARMATI SK
106 CROIZET YOHAN1 ÚJPEST FC II.
106 CSIKI NORBERT FERENCZ1 AQUA-GENERAL HAJDÚSZOBOSZLÓ
106 DOBI GERGŐ ISTVÁN1 AQUA-GENERAL HAJDÚSZOBOSZLÓ
106 DRITON CAMAJ1 KISVÁRDA MASTER GOOD II.
106 ENGEL ALEX1 PUTNOK FC
106 FARKAS KRISZTIÁN1 EGER SE
106 FARKAS TAMÁS1 DVSC II.
106 FEHÉR ZSOLT1 TISZAFÜREDI VSE
106 FORGÁCS PÉTER1 BKV ELŐRE
106 GABRIS TOBIÁS JAROLIM1 ÚJPEST FC II.
106 GELSI LÁSZLÓ1 TERMÁLFÜRDŐ FC TISZAÚJVÁROS
106 GOSZTONYI ANDRÁS1 KISVÁRDA MASTER GOOD II.
106 HEIL VALTER1 KOLORCITY KAZINCBARCIKA SC
106 HODONICKI MÁRK1 BÉKÉSCSABA 1912 ELŐRE II.
106 HUSSEIN SHADI1 FÜZESGYARMATI SK
106 JANKELIC IVÁN1 DEAC
106 JELENA RICHÁRD1 KISVÁRDA MASTER GOOD II.
106 KACSÓ BOTOND1 EGER SE
106 KÁLMÁN SZILÁRD1 KOLORCITY KAZINCBARCIKA SC
106 KALOCSAI LÁSZLÓ1 SÉNYŐ-CARNIFEX FC
106 KALÓZ ÁDÁM1 TISZAFÜREDI VSE
106 KASIK ÁKOS1 BÉKÉSCSABA 1912 ELŐRE II.
106 KIRIUKHIN ILLIA1 KISVÁRDA MASTER GOOD II.
106 KLEPÁCS KRISZTIÁN1 SÉNYŐ-CARNIFEX FC
106 KÖRÖMI ZOLTÁN1 TÖRÖKSZENTMIKLÓSI FC-VETERINER
106 KRÁLIK PÉTER1 KISVÁRDA MASTER GOOD II.
106 LACZKÓ KRISZTIÁN1 PUTNOK FC
106 MAKRAI GÁBOR1 DVTK II.
106 MÁRTON ANDRÁS1 KOLORCITY KAZINCBARCIKA SC
106 MEZŐ PÉTER1 DVSC II.
106 MOGA SERGIU IONUT1 AQUA-GENERAL HAJDÚSZOBOSZLÓ
106 NAGY JÁNOS PATRIK1 KOLORCITY KAZINCBARCIKA SC
106 NAGY MÁTÉ XAVÉR1 SBTC
106 NAGY SZABOLCS1 JÁSZBERÉNYI FC
106 NAGY ZSOLT ANDRÁS1 PUTNOK FC
106 NYITRAI DÁVID1 TÁLLYA KSE
106 OLTEAN SERGIU ADRIÁN1 FÜZESGYARMATI SK
106 OROSZ MÁTÉ1 SÉNYŐ-CARNIFEX FC
106 PÁLL ZSOMBOR1 SÉNYŐ-CARNIFEX FC
106 POGONYI BENJÁMIN1 HIDASNÉMETI VSC
106 RIMÓCZI JÁNOS ISTVÁN1 TÖRÖKSZENTMIKLÓSI FC-VETERINER
106 RUBUS TAMÁS1 KISVÁRDA MASTER GOOD II.
106 SÁGHY FÉLIX1 PUTNOK FC
106 SÁNDOR TAMÁS1 DEAC
106 SOLTÉSZ JÁNOS1 DEAC
106 STAROSTA DÁVID1 KISVÁRDA MASTER GOOD II.
106 STIEBER ANDRÁS1 ÚJPEST FC II.
106 SZABÓ LAJOS MÁTYÁS1 AQUA-GENERAL HAJDÚSZOBOSZLÓ
106 SZABÓ NORMAN ÁRON1 BKV ELŐRE
106 SZÁNTÓ BENCE1 TÖRÖKSZENTMIKLÓSI FC-VETERINER
106 SZANYI KRISZTIÁN1 JÁSZBERÉNYI FC
106 SZÉKELY KRISZTIÁN SÁNDOR1 KOLORCITY KAZINCBARCIKA SC
106 SZÉKELYHIDI SÁNDOR1 DVSC II.
106 SZELES TAMÁS1 DVTK II.
106 SZEMERE BALÁZS1 KOLORCITY KAZINCBARCIKA SC
106 SZILVÁSI PÉTER1 SÉNYŐ-CARNIFEX FC
106 SZURDOK DÁVID1 HIDASNÉMETI VSC
106 TAKÁCS PÉTER1 PUTNOK FC
106 TÓTH BORISZ ALEXANDER1 DVTK II.
106 TÓTH PÉTER1 BÉKÉSCSABA 1912 ELŐRE II.
106 UR LÁSZLÓ1 KOLORCITY KAZINCBARCIKA SC
106 VÁMOS MÁRK1 SÉNYŐ-CARNIFEX FC
106 VARGA TAMÁS KÁROLY1 BÉKÉSCSABA 1912 ELŐRE II.
106 VIANA JARDIM SILVA FERNANDO1 ÚJPEST FC II.
106 VIRÁG ÁKOS MÁRK1 DEAC
106 VITELKI BALÁZS1 TERMÁLFÜRDŐ FC TISZAÚJVÁROS
106 ZAGIEV VITÁLIJ1 HIDASNÉMETI VSC
106 ZAVODNI TAMÁS FERENC1 HIDASNÉMETI VSC
106 ZIMÁNYI ÁDÁM1 EGER SE
106 ZSIGA MÁTÉ1 HIDASNÉMETI VSC
106 ZVARA LEVENTE MÁTYÁS1 BÉKÉSCSABA 1912 ELŐRE II.

Be the first to comment

Leave a Reply