Góllövőlista Kelet, 2021.04.16.


1 gólra csökkent Murai Sándor Márk előnye.

HELY.GÓLLÖVŐ NEVEGÓLEGYESÜLET 
1 MURAI SÁNDOR MÁRK25 BVSC-ZUGLÓ
2 KALMÁR FERENC24 TISZAFÜREDI VSE
3 BOROS GÁBOR16 EGER SE
3 MAKRAI GÁBOR16 DVTK II.
3 TARLÓSI MILÁN16 SBTC
6 POPESCU GHEORGHE ROBERT15 FÜZESGYARMATI SK
7 KRISTÓFI SÁNDOR13 TERMÁLFÜRDŐ FC TISZAÚJVÁROS
7 MÁTÉ JÁNOS13 TISZAKÉCSKEI LC
7 SÁRMÁNY KRISTÓF13 DVSC II.
7 SIMON MÁRK13 TISZAKÉCSKEI LC
11 PÁLINKÁS GERGŐ JÁNOS12 JÁSZBERÉNYI FC
12 CIGAN CRISTIAN-LUCIAN11 FÜZESGYARMATI SK
12 HIMICS LÁSZLÓ11 KISVÁRDA MASTER GOOD II.
12 LACZKÓ MILÁN11 CEGLÉDI VSE
12 LIZÁK BENCE11 SÉNYŐ-CARNIFEX FC
16 ÁDÁM FERENC JÓZSEF10 PUTNOK FC
16 CORTES JOSE RICARDO10 DVTK II.
16 SZABÓ TAMÁS10 TISZAFÜREDI VSE
19 FAGGYAS MILÁN9 SAJÓBÁBONYI VSE
19 KELEMEN PATRIK9 BVSC-ZUGLÓ
19 PAP ZSOLT9 TERMÁLFÜRDŐ FC TISZAÚJVÁROS
19 SERECIN FILIP9 TÁLLYA KSE
23 GRESÓ MÁTYÁS8 EGER SE
23 SIMON MÁTYÁS8 FC HATVAN
25 HODGYAI LÁSZLÓ7 JÁSZBERÉNYI FC
25 KAPACINA VALER7 SÉNYŐ-CARNIFEX FC
25 KIS SZABOLCS7 FÜZESGYARMATI SK
25 NAGY TAMÁS7 BALASSAGYARMATI VSE
25 PÁL ANDRÁS7 TISZAKÉCSKEI LC
25 PÖLÖSKEI PÉTER7 GYÖNGYÖSI AK - MÁTRA-BETON
25 SCHILDKRAUT KRISZTIÁN7 DVTK II.
25 SCHRAMMEL ÁDÁM7 BVSC-ZUGLÓ
33 ALBERT ÁDÁM6 JÁSZBERÉNYI FC
33 BARNA VIKTOR ÁRPÁD6 TISZAFÜREDI VSE
33 BARTUSZ DÁNIEL6 GYÖNGYÖSI AK - MÁTRA-BETON
33 CZIBOLYA GÁBOR6 FC HATVAN
33 GAAL MICHAEL AMBROSE6 GYÖNGYÖSI AK - MÁTRA-BETON
33 HREPKA ÁDÁM6 BVSC-ZUGLÓ
33 JELENA RICHÁRD6 KISVÁRDA MASTER GOOD II.
33 OMARASHVILI GIORGI6 DVTK II.
33 OROSZ MÁTÉ6 SÉNYŐ-CARNIFEX FC
33 PÁLL ZSOMBOR6 SÉNYŐ-CARNIFEX FC
33 SÜTTŐ ATTILA6 JÁSZBERÉNYI FC
33 SZEMERE BALÁZS6 JÁSZBERÉNYI FC
33 TÓTH LUKÁS6 TÁLLYA KSE
33 ZIMÁNYI ÁDÁM6 PUTNOK FC
47 ATAMAS ARTEM5 KISVÁRDA MASTER GOOD II.
47 BENCZE MÁRK5 MEZŐKÖVESD ZSÓRY FC II.
47 FARKAS NORBERT5 TISZAKÉCSKEI LC
47 GAZDAG BÁLINT5 SBTC
47 HORVÁTH ZOLTÁN5 KISVÁRDA MASTER GOOD II.
47 KAMARÁS GYÖRGY5 BALASSAGYARMATI VSE
47 KLEPÁCS KRISZTIÁN5 SÉNYŐ-CARNIFEX FC
47 OHÁR ROMÁN5 TÁLLYA KSE
47 ONDÓ JÁNOS5 TÁLLYA KSE
47 SZŐLLŐSI FERENC5 JÁSZBERÉNYI FC
47 VASKÓ TAMÁS5 EGER SE
58 FEKETE OLIVÉR4 JÁSZBERÉNYI FC
58 GALACS ERIK GÁBOR4 TISZAKÉCSKEI LC
58 LAKATOS LÁSZLÓ4 SÉNYŐ-CARNIFEX FC
58 LŐRINCZ ATTILA LÁSZLÓ4 JÁSZBERÉNYI FC
58 LUKÁCS ZSOMBOR CSONGOR4 FC HATVAN
58 MARKÓ ÁDÁM4 CEGLÉDI VSE
58 MERTSE ÁBEL4 PUTNOK FC
58 MEZŐSSY LEVENTE4 SAJÓBÁBONYI VSE
58 OLÁH MÁTÉ SÁNDOR4 TISZAKÉCSKEI LC
58 OLASZ DÉNES4 EGER SE
58 PÁL SZABOLCS4 EGER SE
58 PLESZKÁN TIBOR4 CEGLÉDI VSE
58 PONGRÁCZ VIKTOR4 TISZAKÉCSKEI LC
58 SKULKA BOTOND GYULA4 SBTC
58 SZANKU KRISTÓF4 TISZAFÜREDI VSE
58 SZITA BENCE4 BALASSAGYARMATI VSE
58 VAJDA ÁKOS4 EGER SE
58 VAJDA ROLAND RAFAEL4 FÜZESGYARMATI SK
58 ZSIGA MÁTÉ4 DVTK II.
77 BALOGH GUSZTÁV3 FÜZESGYARMATI SK
77 BARTOS JULIÁN3 CEGLÉDI VSE
77 BENE ATTILA3 TERMÁLFÜRDŐ FC TISZAÚJVÁROS
77 BENKE NORBERT SÁNDOR3 TERMÁLFÜRDŐ FC TISZAÚJVÁROS
77 BOROS DÁVID BOTOND3 SÉNYŐ-CARNIFEX FC
77 DR.CSIRSZKI MARTIN MILÁN3 PUTNOK FC
77 EICHENVALDER RÓBERT3 GYÖNGYÖSI AK - MÁTRA-BETON
77 FEKETE MÁRK3 JÁSZBERÉNYI FC
77 GÍBER ATTILA3 MEZŐKÖVESD ZSÓRY FC II.
77 HAMAR ÁDÁM3 BALASSAGYARMATI VSE
77 JANO ROBERT3 TÁLLYA KSE
77 KARIKA BALÁZS BENCE3 DVTK II.
77 KELEMEN GERGŐ3 TÁLLYA KSE
77 KIPRICH DÁVID JÓZSEF3 TISZAKÉCSKEI LC
77 LACZKÓ KRISZTIÁN3 MEZŐKÖVESD ZSÓRY FC II.
77 LAKATOS RÓBERT ATTILA3 SAJÓBÁBONYI VSE
77 MOLNÁR MARTIN TIBOR3 SAJÓBÁBONYI VSE
77 MUNDI ZOLTÁN3 FC HATVAN
77 PAPP GYÖRGY3 CEGLÉDI VSE
77 PATAKI ROLAND3 PUTNOK FC
77 PINTÉR NIKOLASZ3 BVSC-ZUGLÓ
77 RÉDEI MILÁN3 GYÖNGYÖSI AK - MÁTRA-BETON
77 SEBŐK BALÁZS3 SAJÓBÁBONYI VSE
77 SRAMKÓ RONÁLD3 PUTNOK FC
77 SZABÓ NORMAN ÁRON3 BALASSAGYARMATI VSE
77 SZENTES DÁVID3 KISVÁRDA MASTER GOOD II.
77 SZILÁGYI MÁTÉ3 BVSC-ZUGLÓ
77 TAJTI BÁLINT3 GYÖNGYÖSI AK - MÁTRA-BETON
77 TÓTH LEVENTE MILÁN3 BALASSAGYARMATI VSE
77 ZÁDORI KRISZTIÁN3 TISZAKÉCSKEI LC
107 ACHIM SEBASTIAN ZOLTÁN2 FÜZESGYARMATI SK
107 BALÁZS BÁLINT JÓZSEF2 BVSC-ZUGLÓ
107 BALOGH MIKLÓS2 BVSC-ZUGLÓ
107 BARZSÓ ATTILA2 TISZAFÜREDI VSE
107 BATA GÁBOR2 SBTC
107 BENKŐ-BÍRÓ NORBERT2 BALASSAGYARMATI VSE
107 BOCSI PATRIK2 TÁLLYA KSE
107 BORAI SZABOLCS2 SAJÓBÁBONYI VSE
107 DAMÁSDI ALEX2 CEGLÉDI VSE
107 DELI MÁRIÓ JÁNOS2 JÁSZBERÉNYI FC
107 DRITON CAMAJ2 KISVÁRDA MASTER GOOD II.
107 GAJDA MÁRKÓ GÁBOR2 TISZAFÜREDI VSE
107 GELSI LÁSZLÓ2 TERMÁLFÜRDŐ FC TISZAÚJVÁROS
107 GOHÉR GERGŐ2 GYÖNGYÖSI AK - MÁTRA-BETON
107 GUBACSI ZOLTÁN2 PUTNOK FC
107 GYURJÁN BENCE2 TISZAKÉCSKEI LC
107 HEGEDŰS MARTIN GÁBOR2 SBTC
107 HORVÁTH BÁLINT2 MEZŐKÖVESD ZSÓRY FC II.
107 HUSSEIN SHADI2 FÜZESGYARMATI SK
107 HUSZTI DÁVID2 TÁLLYA KSE
107 JUHÁSZ MARTIN2 DVSC II.
107 KATONA BENCE2 BALASSAGYARMATI VSE
107 KIRÁLY OLIVÉR2 BALASSAGYARMATI VSE
107 KIS GERGŐ2 EGER SE
107 KITL KRISZTIÁN2 FC HATVAN
107 KUNDRÁK NORBERT2 DVSC II.
107 KUSNYIR ERIK2 DVSC II.
107 LAMI BÁLINT2 BALASSAGYARMATI VSE
107 LEKLI SOMA KENDE2 MEZŐKÖVESD ZSÓRY FC II.
107 MAHALEK MARCELL2 PUTNOK FC
107 MOLNÁR MARCELL2 GYÖNGYÖSI AK - MÁTRA-BETON
107 MOLNÁR MÁTÉ2 SÉNYŐ-CARNIFEX FC
107 MOTKÓ BENJÁMIN2 TÁLLYA KSE
107 NÉMETH SZABOLCS2 GYÖNGYÖSI AK - MÁTRA-BETON
107 NYITRAI DÁVID2 TÁLLYA KSE
107 PATÓCS RICHÁRD MIHÁLY2 SAJÓBÁBONYI VSE
107 RAMOS COLON LUIS ARCANGEL2 FÜZESGYARMATI SK
107 SÁRKÖZI TAMÁS2 SBTC
107 SÁROSI NORBERT2 DVSC II.
107 SCHMIDT PÉTER2 SÉNYŐ-CARNIFEX FC
107 SERES DÁVID2 MEZŐKÖVESD ZSÓRY FC II.
107 SIKORSZKI BENCE2 KISVÁRDA MASTER GOOD II.
107 SZABÓ RICHÁRD2 FÜZESGYARMATI SK
107 SZABÓ ROLAND2 FC HATVAN
107 SZOKOL ZSOLT2 SÉNYŐ-CARNIFEX FC
107 TALPALLÓ NORBERT LAJOS2 DVSC II.
107 TORKOS ATTILA2 JÁSZBERÉNYI FC
107 TORVUND ALEXANDER2 MEZŐKÖVESD ZSÓRY FC II.
107 TÓTH SZABOLCS2 TÁLLYA KSE
107 VAJDA SÁNDOR2 MEZŐKÖVESD ZSÓRY FC II.
107 VÁMOS MÁRK2 TERMÁLFÜRDŐ FC TISZAÚJVÁROS
107 VINCZE ÁKOS2 TERMÁLFÜRDŐ FC TISZAÚJVÁROS
107 ZLICIC LÁZÁR2 KISVÁRDA MASTER GOOD II.
107 ZSEMLYE BALÁZS2 DVTK II.
161 ACHIM ÁDÁM SÁNDOR1 FÜZESGYARMATI SK
161 ARANYOS MÓZES BENCE1 JÁSZBERÉNYI FC
161 ÁRVAI ÁDÁM1 FÜZESGYARMATI SK
161 BAKOS BENCE1 SBTC
161 BALOGH BÉLA1 BVSC-ZUGLÓ
161 BARANYI BENCE1 MEZŐKÖVESD ZSÓRY FC II.
161 BARÁTH PÉTER1 DVSC II.
161 BARCSAY MÁRK1 SÉNYŐ-CARNIFEX FC
161 BARTA GÁBOR TAMÁS1 SÉNYŐ-CARNIFEX FC
161 BARTHA BALÁZS1 GYÖNGYÖSI AK - MÁTRA-BETON
161 BARTHA RICARDO ERIK1 DVTK II.
161 BARTOS NORBERT1 BVSC-ZUGLÓ
161 BENE ÁDÁM1 DVSC II.
161 BERECZKI BENCE1 FÜZESGYARMATI SK
161 BÉVÁRDI ZSOMBOR1 DVSC II.
161 BÍRÓ PÉTER1 TISZAFÜREDI VSE
161 BOCSI BENJÁMIN ISTVÁN1 SBTC
161 BOROS ATTILA DÁVID1 SBTC
161 BÖKÖNYI ADRIÁN1 DVSC II.
161 BURAI ERIK CSABA1 MEZŐKÖVESD ZSÓRY FC II.
161 CSÁKI RÓBERT1 TISZAKÉCSKEI LC
161 CSÁVÁS BENCE1 DVTK II.
161 CSENDES PÉTER MÁRTON1 CEGLÉDI VSE
161 CSOSZÁNSZKI DÁVID ANTAL1 TERMÁLFÜRDŐ FC TISZAÚJVÁROS
161 CZÉRNA ERIK GÁBOR1 KISVÁRDA MASTER GOOD II.
161 DIMITRIOU KONSTANTINOS1 MEZŐKÖVESD ZSÓRY FC II.
161 FABU MÁRTON1 SÉNYŐ-CARNIFEX FC
161 FARKAS KRISZTIÁN1 EGER SE
161 FARKAS MARCELL1 DVTK II.
161 FEJES JÁNOS1 BALASSAGYARMATI VSE
161 FELLNER KRISZTOFER FERENC1 FC HATVAN
161 GÁL MÁRK1 FC HATVAN
161 GALAMBOSI MÁTÉ1 PUTNOK FC
161 GÁLFI LÁSZLÓ1 BALASSAGYARMATI VSE
161 GERGELY PÉTER1 JÁSZBERÉNYI FC
161 GÉRINGER LÁSZLÓ1 EGER SE
161 GIRDÁN LEVENTE1 DVSC II.
161 HÁDA ZOLTÁN1 TISZAFÜREDI VSE
161 HEGEDŰS DÁVID1 EGER SE
161 HORVÁTH ATTILA1 TISZAKÉCSKEI LC
161 HORVÁTH TAMÁS1 MEZŐKÖVESD ZSÓRY FC II.
161 IVÁN MILÁN1 TISZAFÜREDI VSE
161 IVÁNKA PATRIK1 DVTK II.
161 KÁLI TIBOR ARARÁT1 TISZAKÉCSKEI LC
161 KALÓZ ÁDÁM1 TISZAFÜREDI VSE
161 KARÁCSONY DÁVID1 FC HATVAN
161 KATONA ATTILA1 EGER SE
161 KELEMEN LÁSZLÓ DÁVID1 CEGLÉDI VSE
161 KERÉKGYÁRTÓ CSABA1 MEZŐKÖVESD ZSÓRY FC II.
161 KICSI ZOLTÁN1 BALASSAGYARMATI VSE
161 KORBÉLY KRISTÓF1 DVTK II.
161 KOVÁCS KRISTÓF1 BALASSAGYARMATI VSE
161 KOVÁCS LÁSZLÓ BOTOND1 CEGLÉDI VSE
161 KOVÁCS RÓBERT GYÖRGY1 DVSC II.
161 KRÉN BÁLINT1 PUTNOK FC
161 KULCSÁR HUNOR1 TERMÁLFÜRDŐ FC TISZAÚJVÁROS
161 LADÁNYI LŐRINC1 BVSC-ZUGLÓ
161 LAKATOS MIKLÓS1 PUTNOK FC
161 LÁSZLÓ KRISZTIÁN1 JÁSZBERÉNYI FC
161 LAURINYECZ ÁKOS1 SAJÓBÁBONYI VSE
161 LŐRINCZ PATRIK MÁRTON1 TERMÁLFÜRDŐ FC TISZAÚJVÁROS
161 MADARÁSZ JÁNOS1 PUTNOK FC
161 MARKOS MARCELL1 FC HATVAN
161 NAGY PÉTER1 SAJÓBÁBONYI VSE
161 NEMES ÁDÁM ISTVÁN1 SBTC
161 NIKITSCHER TAMÁS1 DVSC II.
161 PALLAGI GÁBOR BOTOND1 BALASSAGYARMATI VSE
161 PAPP NORBERT1 TISZAFÜREDI VSE
161 PILLÁR RÓBERT1 MEZŐKÖVESD ZSÓRY FC II.
161 PURZSA MÁTÉ1 FC HATVAN
161 RIZNICSENKÓ VIKTOR1 KISVÁRDA MASTER GOOD II.
161 SERDEROV SERDER1 MEZŐKÖVESD ZSÓRY FC II.
161 SIKE JÓZSEF DÁNIEL1 MEZŐKÖVESD ZSÓRY FC II.
161 SIMÓ ATTILA1 SBTC
161 SIMON MÁTYÁS1 DVSC II.
161 SZABÓ ÁRPÁD PÉTER1 DVSC II.
161 SZABÓ DÁVID1 TISZAKÉCSKEI LC
161 SZANYI KRISZTIÁN1 JÁSZBERÉNYI FC
161 SZELES PATRIK1 SBTC
161 SZŐR LEVENTE1 KISVÁRDA MASTER GOOD II.
161 TAKÁCS PÉTER1 MEZŐKÖVESD ZSÓRY FC II.
161 TAKÁCS TAMÁS1 PUTNOK FC
161 TARNAI DÁNIEL1 GYÖNGYÖSI AK - MÁTRA-BETON
161 TERNOVÁN PATRIK1 TISZAKÉCSKEI LC
161 TITKÓ BARNABÁS KRISZTIÁN1 SAJÓBÁBONYI VSE
161 TORDAI BALÁZS1 DVSC II.
161 TÓTH KEVE1 BVSC-ZUGLÓ
161 TÓTH MÁRK1 TERMÁLFÜRDŐ FC TISZAÚJVÁROS
161 TÓTH NÁNDOR1 TISZAFÜREDI VSE
161 TURCSIK TAMÁS ZSOLT1 SAJÓBÁBONYI VSE
161 ULYSSE DIALLO1 MEZŐKÖVESD ZSÓRY FC II.
161 URBIN PÉTER1 TISZAFÜREDI VSE
161 VALKAY RICHÁRD1 EGER SE
161 VARGA KRISZTIÁN1 SAJÓBÁBONYI VSE
161 VARJAS LÁSZLÓ1 MEZŐKÖVESD ZSÓRY FC II.
161 VASS OTTO1 KISVÁRDA MASTER GOOD II.
161 VINCZE PATRIK1 TISZAFÜREDI VSE
161 VIRÁG ÁKOS MÁRK1 FC HATVAN

Be the first to comment

Leave a Reply