Góllövőlista Kelet, 2021.04.08.


2 gól Murai Sándor Márk előnye

HELY.GÓLLÖVŐ NEVEGÓLEGYESÜLET 
1 MURAI SÁNDOR MÁRK24 BVSC-ZUGLÓ
2 KALMÁR FERENC22 TISZAFÜREDI VSE
3 BOROS GÁBOR15 EGER SE
3 POPESCU GHEORGHE ROBERT15 FÜZESGYARMATI SK
3 TARLÓSI MILÁN15 SBTC
6 MAKRAI GÁBOR14 DVTK II.
7 KRISTÓFI SÁNDOR13 TERMÁLFÜRDŐ FC TISZAÚJVÁROS
7 MÁTÉ JÁNOS13 TISZAKÉCSKEI LC
7 SÁRMÁNY KRISTÓF13 DVSC II.
10 SIMON MÁRK12 TISZAKÉCSKEI LC
11 CIGAN CRISTIAN-LUCIAN11 FÜZESGYARMATI SK
11 HIMICS LÁSZLÓ11 KISVÁRDA MASTER GOOD II.
11 PÁLINKÁS GERGŐ JÁNOS11 JÁSZBERÉNYI FC
14 ÁDÁM FERENC JÓZSEF10 PUTNOK FC
14 LACZKÓ MILÁN10 CEGLÉDI VSE
14 LIZÁK BENCE10 SÉNYŐ-CARNIFEX FC
17 FAGGYAS MILÁN9 SAJÓBÁBONYI VSE
17 KELEMEN PATRIK9 BVSC-ZUGLÓ
17 PAP ZSOLT9 TERMÁLFÜRDŐ FC TISZAÚJVÁROS
17 SZABÓ TAMÁS9 TISZAFÜREDI VSE
21 CORTES JOSE RICARDO8 DVTK II.
21 GRESÓ MÁTYÁS8 EGER SE
21 SIMON MÁTYÁS8 FC HATVAN
24 HODGYAI LÁSZLÓ7 JÁSZBERÉNYI FC
24 KAPACINA VALER7 SÉNYŐ-CARNIFEX FC
24 NAGY TAMÁS7 BALASSAGYARMATI VSE
24 PÖLÖSKEI PÉTER7 GYÖNGYÖSI AK - MÁTRA-BETON
24 SCHRAMMEL ÁDÁM7 BVSC-ZUGLÓ
24 SERECIN FILIP7 TÁLLYA KSE
30 BARTUSZ DÁNIEL6 GYÖNGYÖSI AK - MÁTRA-BETON
30 CZIBOLYA GÁBOR6 FC HATVAN
30 GAAL MICHAEL AMBROSE6 GYÖNGYÖSI AK - MÁTRA-BETON
30 HREPKA ÁDÁM6 BVSC-ZUGLÓ
30 JELENA RICHÁRD6 KISVÁRDA MASTER GOOD II.
30 KIS SZABOLCS6 FÜZESGYARMATI SK
30 OROSZ MÁTÉ6 SÉNYŐ-CARNIFEX FC
30 PÁL ANDRÁS6 TISZAKÉCSKEI LC
30 PÁLL ZSOMBOR6 SÉNYŐ-CARNIFEX FC
30 SÜTTŐ ATTILA6 JÁSZBERÉNYI FC
30 SZEMERE BALÁZS6 JÁSZBERÉNYI FC
30 TÓTH LUKÁS6 TÁLLYA KSE
42 ALBERT ÁDÁM5 JÁSZBERÉNYI FC
42 ATAMAS ARTEM5 KISVÁRDA MASTER GOOD II.
42 BARNA VIKTOR ÁRPÁD5 TISZAFÜREDI VSE
42 BENCZE MÁRK5 MEZŐKÖVESD ZSÓRY FC II.
42 FARKAS NORBERT5 TISZAKÉCSKEI LC
42 HORVÁTH ZOLTÁN5 KISVÁRDA MASTER GOOD II.
42 KLEPÁCS KRISZTIÁN5 SÉNYŐ-CARNIFEX FC
42 OHÁR ROMÁN5 TÁLLYA KSE
42 OMARASHVILI GIORGI5 DVTK II.
42 ONDÓ JÁNOS5 TÁLLYA KSE
42 SZŐLLŐSI FERENC5 JÁSZBERÉNYI FC
42 VASKÓ TAMÁS5 EGER SE
42 ZIMÁNYI ÁDÁM5 PUTNOK FC
55 FEKETE OLIVÉR4 JÁSZBERÉNYI FC
55 GALACS ERIK GÁBOR4 TISZAKÉCSKEI LC
55 GAZDAG BÁLINT4 SBTC
55 KAMARÁS GYÖRGY4 BALASSAGYARMATI VSE
55 LAKATOS LÁSZLÓ4 SÉNYŐ-CARNIFEX FC
55 LŐRINCZ ATTILA LÁSZLÓ4 JÁSZBERÉNYI FC
55 LUKÁCS ZSOMBOR CSONGOR4 FC HATVAN
55 MARKÓ ÁDÁM4 CEGLÉDI VSE
55 MEZŐSSY LEVENTE4 SAJÓBÁBONYI VSE
55 OLÁH MÁTÉ SÁNDOR4 TISZAKÉCSKEI LC
55 OLASZ DÉNES4 EGER SE
55 PÁL SZABOLCS4 EGER SE
55 PONGRÁCZ VIKTOR4 TISZAKÉCSKEI LC
55 SCHILDKRAUT KRISZTIÁN4 DVTK II.
55 SKULKA BOTOND GYULA4 SBTC
55 SZANKU KRISTÓF4 TISZAFÜREDI VSE
55 SZITA BENCE4 BALASSAGYARMATI VSE
55 VAJDA ÁKOS4 EGER SE
55 VAJDA ROLAND RAFAEL4 FÜZESGYARMATI SK
55 ZSIGA MÁTÉ4 DVTK II.
75 BALOGH GUSZTÁV3 FÜZESGYARMATI SK
75 BARTOS JULIÁN3 CEGLÉDI VSE
75 BENE ATTILA3 TERMÁLFÜRDŐ FC TISZAÚJVÁROS
75 BENKE NORBERT SÁNDOR3 TERMÁLFÜRDŐ FC TISZAÚJVÁROS
75 BOROS DÁVID BOTOND3 SÉNYŐ-CARNIFEX FC
75 DR.CSIRSZKI MARTIN MILÁN3 PUTNOK FC
75 EICHENVALDER RÓBERT3 GYÖNGYÖSI AK - MÁTRA-BETON
75 FEKETE MÁRK3 JÁSZBERÉNYI FC
75 GÍBER ATTILA3 MEZŐKÖVESD ZSÓRY FC II.
75 HAMAR ÁDÁM3 BALASSAGYARMATI VSE
75 JANO ROBERT3 TÁLLYA KSE
75 KARIKA BALÁZS BENCE3 DVTK II.
75 KELEMEN GERGŐ3 TÁLLYA KSE
75 KIPRICH DÁVID JÓZSEF3 TISZAKÉCSKEI LC
75 LACZKÓ KRISZTIÁN3 MEZŐKÖVESD ZSÓRY FC II.
75 LAKATOS RÓBERT ATTILA3 SAJÓBÁBONYI VSE
75 MOLNÁR MARTIN TIBOR3 SAJÓBÁBONYI VSE
75 MUNDI ZOLTÁN3 FC HATVAN
75 PAPP GYÖRGY3 CEGLÉDI VSE
75 PATAKI ROLAND3 PUTNOK FC
75 PINTÉR NIKOLASZ3 BVSC-ZUGLÓ
75 PLESZKÁN TIBOR3 CEGLÉDI VSE
75 RÉDEI MILÁN3 GYÖNGYÖSI AK - MÁTRA-BETON
75 SEBŐK BALÁZS3 SAJÓBÁBONYI VSE
75 SRAMKÓ RONÁLD3 PUTNOK FC
75 SZABÓ NORMAN ÁRON3 BALASSAGYARMATI VSE
75 SZILÁGYI MÁTÉ3 BVSC-ZUGLÓ
75 TAJTI BÁLINT3 GYÖNGYÖSI AK - MÁTRA-BETON
75 ZÁDORI KRISZTIÁN3 TISZAKÉCSKEI LC
104 ACHIM SEBASTIAN ZOLTÁN2 FÜZESGYARMATI SK
104 BALÁZS BÁLINT JÓZSEF2 BVSC-ZUGLÓ
104 BALOGH MIKLÓS2 BVSC-ZUGLÓ
104 BARZSÓ ATTILA2 TISZAFÜREDI VSE
104 BATA GÁBOR2 SBTC
104 BENKŐ-BÍRÓ NORBERT2 BALASSAGYARMATI VSE
104 BOCSI PATRIK2 TÁLLYA KSE
104 BORAI SZABOLCS2 SAJÓBÁBONYI VSE
104 DAMÁSDI ALEX2 CEGLÉDI VSE
104 DELI MÁRIÓ JÁNOS2 JÁSZBERÉNYI FC
104 DRITON CAMAJ2 KISVÁRDA MASTER GOOD II.
104 GAJDA MÁRKÓ GÁBOR2 TISZAFÜREDI VSE
104 GELSI LÁSZLÓ2 TERMÁLFÜRDŐ FC TISZAÚJVÁROS
104 GOHÉR GERGŐ2 GYÖNGYÖSI AK - MÁTRA-BETON
104 GUBACSI ZOLTÁN2 PUTNOK FC
104 GYURJÁN BENCE2 TISZAKÉCSKEI LC
104 HEGEDŰS MARTIN GÁBOR2 SBTC
104 HORVÁTH BÁLINT2 MEZŐKÖVESD ZSÓRY FC II.
104 HUSSEIN SHADI2 FÜZESGYARMATI SK
104 HUSZTI DÁVID2 TÁLLYA KSE
104 JUHÁSZ MARTIN2 DVSC II.
104 KATONA BENCE2 BALASSAGYARMATI VSE
104 KIS GERGŐ2 EGER SE
104 KITL KRISZTIÁN2 FC HATVAN
104 KUNDRÁK NORBERT2 DVSC II.
104 KUSNYIR ERIK2 DVSC II.
104 LAMI BÁLINT2 BALASSAGYARMATI VSE
104 LEKLI SOMA KENDE2 MEZŐKÖVESD ZSÓRY FC II.
104 MERTSE ÁBEL2 PUTNOK FC
104 MOLNÁR MARCELL2 GYÖNGYÖSI AK - MÁTRA-BETON
104 MOLNÁR MÁTÉ2 SÉNYŐ-CARNIFEX FC
104 NÉMETH SZABOLCS2 GYÖNGYÖSI AK - MÁTRA-BETON
104 NYITRAI DÁVID2 TÁLLYA KSE
104 PATÓCS RICHÁRD MIHÁLY2 SAJÓBÁBONYI VSE
104 RAMOS COLON LUIS ARCANGEL2 FÜZESGYARMATI SK
104 SÁROSI NORBERT2 DVSC II.
104 SCHMIDT PÉTER2 SÉNYŐ-CARNIFEX FC
104 SERES DÁVID2 MEZŐKÖVESD ZSÓRY FC II.
104 SIKORSZKI BENCE2 KISVÁRDA MASTER GOOD II.
104 SZABÓ RICHÁRD2 FÜZESGYARMATI SK
104 SZABÓ ROLAND2 FC HATVAN
104 SZENTES DÁVID2 KISVÁRDA MASTER GOOD II.
104 SZOKOL ZSOLT2 SÉNYŐ-CARNIFEX FC
104 TALPALLÓ NORBERT LAJOS2 DVSC II.
104 TORKOS ATTILA2 JÁSZBERÉNYI FC
104 TORVUND ALEXANDER2 MEZŐKÖVESD ZSÓRY FC II.
104 TÓTH LEVENTE MILÁN2 BALASSAGYARMATI VSE
104 TÓTH SZABOLCS2 TÁLLYA KSE
104 VAJDA SÁNDOR2 MEZŐKÖVESD ZSÓRY FC II.
104 VÁMOS MÁRK2 TERMÁLFÜRDŐ FC TISZAÚJVÁROS
104 VINCZE ÁKOS2 TERMÁLFÜRDŐ FC TISZAÚJVÁROS
104 ZLICIC LÁZÁR2 KISVÁRDA MASTER GOOD II.
104 ZSEMLYE BALÁZS2 DVTK II.
157 ACHIM ÁDÁM SÁNDOR1 FÜZESGYARMATI SK
157 ARANYOS MÓZES BENCE1 JÁSZBERÉNYI FC
157 ÁRVAI ÁDÁM1 FÜZESGYARMATI SK
157 BAKOS BENCE1 SBTC
157 BALOGH BÉLA1 BVSC-ZUGLÓ
157 BARANYI BENCE1 MEZŐKÖVESD ZSÓRY FC II.
157 BARÁTH PÉTER1 DVSC II.
157 BARCSAY MÁRK1 SÉNYŐ-CARNIFEX FC
157 BARTHA BALÁZS1 GYÖNGYÖSI AK - MÁTRA-BETON
157 BARTHA RICARDO ERIK1 DVTK II.
157 BARTOS NORBERT1 BVSC-ZUGLÓ
157 BENE ÁDÁM1 DVSC II.
157 BERECZKI BENCE1 FÜZESGYARMATI SK
157 BÉVÁRDI ZSOMBOR1 DVSC II.
157 BÍRÓ PÉTER1 TISZAFÜREDI VSE
157 BOCSI BENJÁMIN ISTVÁN1 SBTC
157 BOROS ATTILA DÁVID1 SBTC
157 BÖKÖNYI ADRIÁN1 DVSC II.
157 CSÁKI RÓBERT1 TISZAKÉCSKEI LC
157 CSÁVÁS BENCE1 DVTK II.
157 CSENDES PÉTER MÁRTON1 CEGLÉDI VSE
157 CSOSZÁNSZKI DÁVID ANTAL1 TERMÁLFÜRDŐ FC TISZAÚJVÁROS
157 CZÉRNA ERIK GÁBOR1 KISVÁRDA MASTER GOOD II.
157 DIMITRIOU KONSTANTINOS1 MEZŐKÖVESD ZSÓRY FC II.
157 FABU MÁRTON1 SÉNYŐ-CARNIFEX FC
157 FARKAS MARCELL1 DVTK II.
157 FEJES JÁNOS1 BALASSAGYARMATI VSE
157 FELLNER KRISZTOFER FERENC1 FC HATVAN
157 GÁL MÁRK1 FC HATVAN
157 GÁLFI LÁSZLÓ1 BALASSAGYARMATI VSE
157 GERGELY PÉTER1 JÁSZBERÉNYI FC
157 GÉRINGER LÁSZLÓ1 EGER SE
157 GIRDÁN LEVENTE1 DVSC II.
157 HÁDA ZOLTÁN1 TISZAFÜREDI VSE
157 HEGEDŰS DÁVID1 EGER SE
157 HORVÁTH ATTILA1 TISZAKÉCSKEI LC
157 HORVÁTH TAMÁS1 MEZŐKÖVESD ZSÓRY FC II.
157 IVÁN MILÁN1 TISZAFÜREDI VSE
157 IVÁNKA PATRIK1 DVTK II.
157 KÁLI TIBOR ARARÁT1 TISZAKÉCSKEI LC
157 KALÓZ ÁDÁM1 TISZAFÜREDI VSE
157 KARÁCSONY DÁVID1 FC HATVAN
157 KATONA ATTILA1 EGER SE
157 KELEMEN LÁSZLÓ DÁVID1 CEGLÉDI VSE
157 KERÉKGYÁRTÓ CSABA1 MEZŐKÖVESD ZSÓRY FC II.
157 KICSI ZOLTÁN1 BALASSAGYARMATI VSE
157 KORBÉLY KRISTÓF1 DVTK II.
157 KOVÁCS KRISTÓF1 BALASSAGYARMATI VSE
157 KOVÁCS LÁSZLÓ BOTOND1 CEGLÉDI VSE
157 KOVÁCS RÓBERT GYÖRGY1 DVSC II.
157 KRÉN BÁLINT1 PUTNOK FC
157 KULCSÁR HUNOR1 TERMÁLFÜRDŐ FC TISZAÚJVÁROS
157 LAKATOS MIKLÓS1 PUTNOK FC
157 LÁSZLÓ KRISZTIÁN1 JÁSZBERÉNYI FC
157 LAURINYECZ ÁKOS1 SAJÓBÁBONYI VSE
157 LŐRINCZ PATRIK MÁRTON1 TERMÁLFÜRDŐ FC TISZAÚJVÁROS
157 MADARÁSZ JÁNOS1 PUTNOK FC
157 MAHALEK MARCELL1 PUTNOK FC
157 MOTKÓ BENJÁMIN1 TÁLLYA KSE
157 NAGY PÉTER1 SAJÓBÁBONYI VSE
157 NEMES ÁDÁM ISTVÁN1 SBTC
157 NIKITSCHER TAMÁS1 DVSC II.
157 PALLAGI GÁBOR BOTOND1 BALASSAGYARMATI VSE
157 PAPP NORBERT1 TISZAFÜREDI VSE
157 PILLÁR RÓBERT1 MEZŐKÖVESD ZSÓRY FC II.
157 PURZSA MÁTÉ1 FC HATVAN
157 RIZNYCHENKO VIKTOR1 KISVÁRDA MASTER GOOD II.
157 SERDEROV SERDER1 MEZŐKÖVESD ZSÓRY FC II.
157 SIKE JÓZSEF DÁNIEL1 MEZŐKÖVESD ZSÓRY FC II.
157 SIMÓ ATTILA1 SBTC
157 SZABÓ DÁVID1 TISZAKÉCSKEI LC
157 SZANYI KRISZTIÁN1 JÁSZBERÉNYI FC
157 SZELES PATRIK1 SBTC
157 SZŐR LEVENTE1 KISVÁRDA MASTER GOOD II.
157 TAKÁCS PÉTER1 MEZŐKÖVESD ZSÓRY FC II.
157 TAKÁCS TAMÁS1 PUTNOK FC
157 TARNAI DÁNIEL1 GYÖNGYÖSI AK - MÁTRA-BETON
157 TERNOVÁN PATRIK1 TISZAKÉCSKEI LC
157 TITKÓ BARNABÁS KRISZTIÁN1 SAJÓBÁBONYI VSE
157 TORDAI BALÁZS1 DVSC II.
157 TÓTH KEVE1 BVSC-ZUGLÓ
157 TÓTH MÁRK1 TERMÁLFÜRDŐ FC TISZAÚJVÁROS
157 TÓTH NÁNDOR1 TISZAFÜREDI VSE
157 TURCSIK TAMÁS ZSOLT1 SAJÓBÁBONYI VSE
157 ULYSSE DIALLO1 MEZŐKÖVESD ZSÓRY FC II.
157 URBIN PÉTER1 TISZAFÜREDI VSE
157 VALKAY RICHÁRD1 EGER SE
157 VARGA KRISZTIÁN1 SAJÓBÁBONYI VSE
157 VARJAS LÁSZLÓ1 MEZŐKÖVESD ZSÓRY FC II.
157 VASS OTTO1 KISVÁRDA MASTER GOOD II.
157 VINCZE PATRIK1 TISZAFÜREDI VSE
157 VIRÁG ÁKOS MÁRK1 FC HATVAN

Be the first to comment

Leave a Reply