Góllövőlista Kelet, 2021.03.31.


Már 3 gól Murai Sándor Márk előnye.

HELY.GÓLLÖVŐ NEVEGÓLEGYESÜLET 
1 MURAI SÁNDOR MÁRK24 BVSC-ZUGLÓ
2 KALMÁR FERENC21 TISZAFÜREDI VSE
3 POPESCU GHEORGHE ROBERT15 FÜZESGYARMATI SK
4 BOROS GÁBOR14 EGER SE
4 TARLÓSI MILÁN14 SBTC
6 KRISTÓFI SÁNDOR13 TERMÁLFÜRDŐ FC TISZAÚJVÁROS
6 MÁTÉ JÁNOS13 TISZAKÉCSKEI LC
6 SÁRMÁNY KRISTÓF13 DVSC II.
9 CIGAN CRISTIAN-LUCIAN11 FÜZESGYARMATI SK
9 HIMICS LÁSZLÓ11 KISVÁRDA MASTER GOOD II.
9 MAKRAI GÁBOR11 DVTK II.
9 PÁLINKÁS GERGŐ JÁNOS11 JÁSZBERÉNYI FC
9 SIMON MÁRK11 TISZAKÉCSKEI LC
14 LACZKÓ MILÁN10 CEGLÉDI VSE
15 ÁDÁM FERENC JÓZSEF9 PUTNOK FC
15 FAGGYAS MILÁN9 SAJÓBÁBONYI VSE
15 LIZÁK BENCE9 SÉNYŐ-CARNIFEX FC
15 PAP ZSOLT9 TERMÁLFÜRDŐ FC TISZAÚJVÁROS
15 SZABÓ TAMÁS9 TISZAFÜREDI VSE
20 GRESÓ MÁTYÁS8 EGER SE
20 KELEMEN PATRIK8 BVSC-ZUGLÓ
20 SIMON MÁTYÁS8 FC HATVAN
23 CORTES JOSE RICARDO7 DVTK II.
23 HODGYAI LÁSZLÓ7 JÁSZBERÉNYI FC
23 KAPACINA VALER7 SÉNYŐ-CARNIFEX FC
23 NAGY TAMÁS7 BALASSAGYARMATI VSE
23 PÖLÖSKEI PÉTER7 GYÖNGYÖSI AK - MÁTRA-BETON
23 SCHRAMMEL ÁDÁM7 BVSC-ZUGLÓ
29 BARTUSZ DÁNIEL6 GYÖNGYÖSI AK - MÁTRA-BETON
29 CZIBOLYA GÁBOR6 FC HATVAN
29 GAAL MICHAEL AMBROSE6 GYÖNGYÖSI AK - MÁTRA-BETON
29 HREPKA ÁDÁM6 BVSC-ZUGLÓ
29 JELENA RICHÁRD6 KISVÁRDA MASTER GOOD II.
29 KIS SZABOLCS6 FÜZESGYARMATI SK
29 PÁLL ZSOMBOR6 SÉNYŐ-CARNIFEX FC
29 SERECIN FILIP6 TÁLLYA KSE
29 SÜTTŐ ATTILA6 JÁSZBERÉNYI FC
29 SZEMERE BALÁZS6 JÁSZBERÉNYI FC
29 TÓTH LUKÁS6 TÁLLYA KSE
40 ALBERT ÁDÁM5 JÁSZBERÉNYI FC
40 ATAMAS ARTEM5 KISVÁRDA MASTER GOOD II.
40 BARNA VIKTOR ÁRPÁD5 TISZAFÜREDI VSE
40 BENCZE MÁRK5 MEZŐKÖVESD ZSÓRY FC II.
40 FARKAS NORBERT5 TISZAKÉCSKEI LC
40 HORVÁTH ZOLTÁN5 KISVÁRDA MASTER GOOD II.
40 KLEPÁCS KRISZTIÁN5 SÉNYŐ-CARNIFEX FC
40 OMARASHVILI GIORGI5 DVTK II.
40 ONDÓ JÁNOS5 TÁLLYA KSE
40 PÁL ANDRÁS5 TISZAKÉCSKEI LC
40 SZŐLLŐSI FERENC5 JÁSZBERÉNYI FC
40 VASKÓ TAMÁS5 EGER SE
40 ZIMÁNYI ÁDÁM5 PUTNOK FC
53 FEKETE OLIVÉR4 JÁSZBERÉNYI FC
53 GALACS ERIK GÁBOR4 TISZAKÉCSKEI LC
53 GAZDAG BÁLINT4 SBTC
53 KAMARÁS GYÖRGY4 BALASSAGYARMATI VSE
53 LAKATOS LÁSZLÓ4 SÉNYŐ-CARNIFEX FC
53 LŐRINCZ ATTILA LÁSZLÓ4 JÁSZBERÉNYI FC
53 LUKÁCS ZSOMBOR CSONGOR4 FC HATVAN
53 MARKÓ ÁDÁM4 CEGLÉDI VSE
53 MEZŐSSY LEVENTE4 SAJÓBÁBONYI VSE
53 OLÁH MÁTÉ SÁNDOR4 TISZAKÉCSKEI LC
53 OLASZ DÉNES4 EGER SE
53 OROSZ MÁTÉ4 SÉNYŐ-CARNIFEX FC
53 PÁL SZABOLCS4 EGER SE
53 PONGRÁCZ VIKTOR4 TISZAKÉCSKEI LC
53 SCHILDKRAUT KRISZTIÁN4 DVTK II.
53 SKULKA BOTOND GYULA4 SBTC
53 SZANKU KRISTÓF4 TISZAFÜREDI VSE
53 SZITA BENCE4 BALASSAGYARMATI VSE
53 VAJDA ÁKOS4 EGER SE
53 VAJDA ROLAND RAFAEL4 FÜZESGYARMATI SK
73 BALOGH GUSZTÁV3 FÜZESGYARMATI SK
73 BARTOS JULIÁN3 CEGLÉDI VSE
73 BENE ATTILA3 TERMÁLFÜRDŐ FC TISZAÚJVÁROS
73 BENKE NORBERT SÁNDOR3 TERMÁLFÜRDŐ FC TISZAÚJVÁROS
73 BOROS DÁVID BOTOND3 SÉNYŐ-CARNIFEX FC
73 DR.CSIRSZKI MARTIN MILÁN3 PUTNOK FC
73 EICHENVALDER RÓBERT3 GYÖNGYÖSI AK - MÁTRA-BETON
73 FEKETE MÁRK3 JÁSZBERÉNYI FC
73 GÍBER ATTILA3 MEZŐKÖVESD ZSÓRY FC II.
73 HAMAR ÁDÁM3 BALASSAGYARMATI VSE
73 JANO ROBERT3 TÁLLYA KSE
73 KARIKA BALÁZS BENCE3 DVTK II.
73 KELEMEN GERGŐ3 TÁLLYA KSE
73 KIPRICH DÁVID JÓZSEF3 TISZAKÉCSKEI LC
73 LACZKÓ KRISZTIÁN3 MEZŐKÖVESD ZSÓRY FC II.
73 LAKATOS RÓBERT ATTILA3 SAJÓBÁBONYI VSE
73 MOLNÁR MARTIN TIBOR3 SAJÓBÁBONYI VSE
73 MUNDI ZOLTÁN3 FC HATVAN
73 OHÁR ROMÁN3 TÁLLYA KSE
73 PAPP GYÖRGY3 CEGLÉDI VSE
73 PATAKI ROLAND3 PUTNOK FC
73 PINTÉR NIKOLASZ3 BVSC-ZUGLÓ
73 RÉDEI MILÁN3 GYÖNGYÖSI AK - MÁTRA-BETON
73 SEBŐK BALÁZS3 SAJÓBÁBONYI VSE
73 SRAMKÓ RONÁLD3 PUTNOK FC
73 SZABÓ NORMAN ÁRON3 BALASSAGYARMATI VSE
73 ZÁDORI KRISZTIÁN3 TISZAKÉCSKEI LC
73 ZSIGA MÁTÉ3 DVTK II.
101 ACHIM SEBASTIAN ZOLTÁN2 FÜZESGYARMATI SK
101 BALÁZS BÁLINT JÓZSEF2 BVSC-ZUGLÓ
101 BALOGH MIKLÓS2 BVSC-ZUGLÓ
101 BARZSÓ ATTILA2 TISZAFÜREDI VSE
101 BATA GÁBOR2 SBTC
101 BENKŐ-BÍRÓ NORBERT2 BALASSAGYARMATI VSE
101 BOCSI PATRIK2 TÁLLYA KSE
101 BORAI SZABOLCS2 SAJÓBÁBONYI VSE
101 DAMÁSDI ALEX2 CEGLÉDI VSE
101 DELI MÁRIÓ JÁNOS2 JÁSZBERÉNYI FC
101 DRITON CAMAJ2 KISVÁRDA MASTER GOOD II.
101 GAJDA MÁRKÓ GÁBOR2 TISZAFÜREDI VSE
101 GELSI LÁSZLÓ2 TERMÁLFÜRDŐ FC TISZAÚJVÁROS
101 GOHÉR GERGŐ2 GYÖNGYÖSI AK - MÁTRA-BETON
101 GUBACSI ZOLTÁN2 PUTNOK FC
101 GYURJÁN BENCE2 TISZAKÉCSKEI LC
101 HEGEDŰS MARTIN GÁBOR2 SBTC
101 HORVÁTH BÁLINT2 MEZŐKÖVESD ZSÓRY FC II.
101 HUSSEIN SHADI2 FÜZESGYARMATI SK
101 HUSZTI DÁVID2 TÁLLYA KSE
101 JUHÁSZ MARTIN2 DVSC II.
101 KATONA BENCE2 BALASSAGYARMATI VSE
101 KIS GERGŐ2 EGER SE
101 KITL KRISZTIÁN2 FC HATVAN
101 KUNDRÁK NORBERT2 DVSC II.
101 KUSNYIR ERIK2 DVSC II.
101 LAMI BÁLINT2 BALASSAGYARMATI VSE
101 LEKLI SOMA KENDE2 MEZŐKÖVESD ZSÓRY FC II.
101 MERTSE ÁBEL2 PUTNOK FC
101 MOLNÁR MARCELL2 GYÖNGYÖSI AK - MÁTRA-BETON
101 MOLNÁR MÁTÉ2 SÉNYŐ-CARNIFEX FC
101 NYITRAI DÁVID2 TÁLLYA KSE
101 PATÓCS RICHÁRD MIHÁLY2 SAJÓBÁBONYI VSE
101 RAMOS COLON LUIS ARCANGEL2 FÜZESGYARMATI SK
101 SÁROSI NORBERT2 DVSC II.
101 SCHMIDT PÉTER2 SÉNYŐ-CARNIFEX FC
101 SERES DÁVID2 MEZŐKÖVESD ZSÓRY FC II.
101 SIKORSZKI BENCE2 KISVÁRDA MASTER GOOD II.
101 SZABÓ RICHÁRD2 FÜZESGYARMATI SK
101 SZABÓ ROLAND2 FC HATVAN
101 SZENTES DÁVID2 KISVÁRDA MASTER GOOD II.
101 SZOKOL ZSOLT2 SÉNYŐ-CARNIFEX FC
101 TAJTI BÁLINT2 GYÖNGYÖSI AK - MÁTRA-BETON
101 TALPALLÓ NORBERT LAJOS2 DVSC II.
101 TORKOS ATTILA2 JÁSZBERÉNYI FC
101 TORVUND ALEXANDER2 MEZŐKÖVESD ZSÓRY FC II.
101 VAJDA SÁNDOR2 MEZŐKÖVESD ZSÓRY FC II.
101 VÁMOS MÁRK2 TERMÁLFÜRDŐ FC TISZAÚJVÁROS
101 VINCZE ÁKOS2 TERMÁLFÜRDŐ FC TISZAÚJVÁROS
101 ZLICIC LÁZÁR2 KISVÁRDA MASTER GOOD II.
101 ZSEMLYE BALÁZS2 DVTK II.
152 ACHIM ÁDÁM SÁNDOR1 FÜZESGYARMATI SK
152 ARANYOS MÓZES BENCE1 JÁSZBERÉNYI FC
152 ÁRVAI ÁDÁM1 FÜZESGYARMATI SK
152 BAKOS BENCE1 SBTC
152 BALOGH BÉLA1 BVSC-ZUGLÓ
152 BARANYI BENCE1 MEZŐKÖVESD ZSÓRY FC II.
152 BARÁTH PÉTER1 DVSC II.
152 BARCSAY MÁRK1 SÉNYŐ-CARNIFEX FC
152 BARTHA BALÁZS1 GYÖNGYÖSI AK - MÁTRA-BETON
152 BARTHA RICARDO ERIK1 DVTK II.
152 BARTOS NORBERT1 BVSC-ZUGLÓ
152 BENE ÁDÁM1 DVSC II.
152 BERECZKI BENCE1 FÜZESGYARMATI SK
152 BÉVÁRDI ZSOMBOR1 DVSC II.
152 BÍRÓ PÉTER1 TISZAFÜREDI VSE
152 BOCSI BENJÁMIN ISTVÁN1 SBTC
152 BOROS ATTILA DÁVID1 SBTC
152 BÖKÖNYI ADRIÁN1 DVSC II.
152 CSÁKI RÓBERT1 TISZAKÉCSKEI LC
152 CSENDES PÉTER MÁRTON1 CEGLÉDI VSE
152 CSOSZÁNSZKI DÁVID ANTAL1 TERMÁLFÜRDŐ FC TISZAÚJVÁROS
152 CZÉRNA ERIK GÁBOR1 KISVÁRDA MASTER GOOD II.
152 DIMITRIOU KONSTANTINOS1 MEZŐKÖVESD ZSÓRY FC II.
152 FABU MÁRTON1 SÉNYŐ-CARNIFEX FC
152 FARKAS MARCELL1 DVTK II.
152 FEJES JÁNOS1 BALASSAGYARMATI VSE
152 FELLNER KRISZTOFER FERENC1 FC HATVAN
152 GÁL MÁRK1 FC HATVAN
152 GERGELY PÉTER1 JÁSZBERÉNYI FC
152 GÉRINGER LÁSZLÓ1 EGER SE
152 GIRDÁN LEVENTE1 DVSC II.
152 HÁDA ZOLTÁN1 TISZAFÜREDI VSE
152 HEGEDŰS DÁVID1 EGER SE
152 HORVÁTH ATTILA1 TISZAKÉCSKEI LC
152 HORVÁTH TAMÁS1 MEZŐKÖVESD ZSÓRY FC II.
152 IVÁN MILÁN1 TISZAFÜREDI VSE
152 IVÁNKA PATRIK1 DVTK II.
152 KÁLI TIBOR ARARÁT1 TISZAKÉCSKEI LC
152 KALÓZ ÁDÁM1 TISZAFÜREDI VSE
152 KARÁCSONY DÁVID1 FC HATVAN
152 KATONA ATTILA1 EGER SE
152 KELEMEN LÁSZLÓ DÁVID1 CEGLÉDI VSE
152 KERÉKGYÁRTÓ CSABA1 MEZŐKÖVESD ZSÓRY FC II.
152 KORBÉLY KRISTÓF1 DVTK II.
152 KOVÁCS KRISTÓF1 BALASSAGYARMATI VSE
152 KOVÁCS LÁSZLÓ BOTOND1 CEGLÉDI VSE
152 KOVÁCS RÓBERT GYÖRGY1 DVSC II.
152 KRÉN BÁLINT1 PUTNOK FC
152 KULCSÁR HUNOR1 TERMÁLFÜRDŐ FC TISZAÚJVÁROS
152 LAKATOS MIKLÓS1 PUTNOK FC
152 LÁSZLÓ KRISZTIÁN1 JÁSZBERÉNYI FC
152 LAURINYECZ ÁKOS1 SAJÓBÁBONYI VSE
152 LŐRINCZ PATRIK MÁRTON1 TERMÁLFÜRDŐ FC TISZAÚJVÁROS
152 MADARÁSZ JÁNOS1 PUTNOK FC
152 NAGY PÉTER1 SAJÓBÁBONYI VSE
152 NEMES ÁDÁM ISTVÁN1 SBTC
152 NÉMETH SZABOLCS1 GYÖNGYÖSI AK - MÁTRA-BETON
152 NIKITSCHER TAMÁS1 DVSC II.
152 PALLAGI GÁBOR BOTOND1 BALASSAGYARMATI VSE
152 PAPP NORBERT1 TISZAFÜREDI VSE
152 PILLÁR RÓBERT1 MEZŐKÖVESD ZSÓRY FC II.
152 PLESZKÁN TIBOR1 CEGLÉDI VSE
152 PURZSA MÁTÉ1 FC HATVAN
152 RIZNYCHENKO VIKTOR1 KISVÁRDA MASTER GOOD II.
152 SERDEROV SERDER1 MEZŐKÖVESD ZSÓRY FC II.
152 SIKE JÓZSEF DÁNIEL1 MEZŐKÖVESD ZSÓRY FC II.
152 SIMÓ ATTILA1 SBTC
152 SZANYI KRISZTIÁN1 JÁSZBERÉNYI FC
152 SZILÁGYI MÁTÉ1 BVSC-ZUGLÓ
152 SZŐR LEVENTE1 KISVÁRDA MASTER GOOD II.
152 TAKÁCS PÉTER1 MEZŐKÖVESD ZSÓRY FC II.
152 TAKÁCS TAMÁS1 PUTNOK FC
152 TARNAI DÁNIEL1 GYÖNGYÖSI AK - MÁTRA-BETON
152 TITKÓ BARNABÁS KRISZTIÁN1 SAJÓBÁBONYI VSE
152 TORDAI BALÁZS1 DVSC II.
152 TÓTH KEVE1 BVSC-ZUGLÓ
152 TÓTH LEVENTE MILÁN1 BALASSAGYARMATI VSE
152 TÓTH MÁRK1 TERMÁLFÜRDŐ FC TISZAÚJVÁROS
152 TÓTH NÁNDOR1 TISZAFÜREDI VSE
152 TÓTH SZABOLCS1 TÁLLYA KSE
152 TURCSIK TAMÁS ZSOLT1 SAJÓBÁBONYI VSE
152 URBIN PÉTER1 TISZAFÜREDI VSE
152 VALKAY RICHÁRD1 EGER SE
152 VARGA KRISZTIÁN1 SAJÓBÁBONYI VSE
152 VARJAS LÁSZLÓ1 MEZŐKÖVESD ZSÓRY FC II.
152 VASS OTTO1 KISVÁRDA MASTER GOOD II.

Be the first to comment

Leave a Reply