Góllövőlista Kelet, 2021.03.17.


Murai Sándor Márk a Putnok ellen is a hálóba talált, és már 23 gólos.

HELY.GÓLLÖVŐ NEVEGÓLEGYESÜLET 
1 MURAI SÁNDOR MÁRK23 BVSC-ZUGLÓ
2 KALMÁR FERENC21 TISZAFÜREDI VSE
3 TARLÓSI MILÁN14 SBTC
4 MÁTÉ JÁNOS13 TISZAKÉCSKEI LC
4 POPESCU GHEORGHE ROBERT13 FÜZESGYARMATI SK
4 SÁRMÁNY KRISTÓF13 DVSC II.
7 KRISTÓFI SÁNDOR11 TERMÁLFÜRDŐ FC TISZAÚJVÁROS
7 MAKRAI GÁBOR11 DVTK II.
7 PÁLINKÁS GERGŐ JÁNOS11 JÁSZBERÉNYI FC
7 SIMON MÁRK11 TISZAKÉCSKEI LC
11 BOROS GÁBOR10 EGER SE
11 CIGAN CRISTIAN-LUCIAN10 FÜZESGYARMATI SK
11 LACZKÓ MILÁN10 CEGLÉDI VSE
14 FAGGYAS MILÁN9 SAJÓBÁBONYI VSE
14 LIZÁK BENCE9 SÉNYŐ-CARNIFEX FC
14 PAP ZSOLT9 TERMÁLFÜRDŐ FC TISZAÚJVÁROS
14 SZABÓ TAMÁS9 TISZAFÜREDI VSE
18 ÁDÁM FERENC JÓZSEF8 PUTNOK FC
18 GRESÓ MÁTYÁS8 EGER SE
18 KELEMEN PATRIK8 BVSC-ZUGLÓ
18 SIMON MÁTYÁS8 FC HATVAN
22 CORTES JOSE RICARDO7 DVTK II.
22 HODGYAI LÁSZLÓ7 JÁSZBERÉNYI FC
22 KAPACINA VALER7 SÉNYŐ-CARNIFEX FC
22 NAGY TAMÁS7 BALASSAGYARMATI VSE
22 PÖLÖSKEI PÉTER7 GYÖNGYÖSI AK – MÁTRA-BETON
22 SCHRAMMEL ÁDÁM7 BVSC-ZUGLÓ
28 BARTUSZ DÁNIEL6 GYÖNGYÖSI AK – MÁTRA-BETON
28 CZIBOLYA GÁBOR6 FC HATVAN
28 GAAL MICHAEL AMBROSE6 GYÖNGYÖSI AK – MÁTRA-BETON
28 HIMICS LÁSZLÓ6 KISVÁRDA MASTER GOOD II.
28 HREPKA ÁDÁM6 BVSC-ZUGLÓ
28 JELENA RICHÁRD6 KISVÁRDA MASTER GOOD II.
28 KIS SZABOLCS6 FÜZESGYARMATI SK
28 PÁLL ZSOMBOR6 SÉNYŐ-CARNIFEX FC
28 SÜTTŐ ATTILA6 JÁSZBERÉNYI FC
28 SZEMERE BALÁZS6 JÁSZBERÉNYI FC
38 ALBERT ÁDÁM5 JÁSZBERÉNYI FC
38 ATAMAS ARTEM5 KISVÁRDA MASTER GOOD II.
38 BARNA VIKTOR ÁRPÁD5 TISZAFÜREDI VSE
38 BENCZE MÁRK5 MEZŐKÖVESD ZSÓRY FC II.
38 HORVÁTH ZOLTÁN5 KISVÁRDA MASTER GOOD II.
38 OMARASHVILI GIORGI5 DVTK II.
38 ONDÓ JÁNOS5 TÁLLYA KSE
38 SERECIN FILIP5 TÁLLYA KSE
38 SZŐLLŐSI FERENC5 JÁSZBERÉNYI FC
38 VASKÓ TAMÁS5 EGER SE
38 ZIMÁNYI ÁDÁM5 PUTNOK FC
49 FARKAS NORBERT4 TISZAKÉCSKEI LC
49 FEKETE OLIVÉR4 JÁSZBERÉNYI FC
49 GALACS ERIK GÁBOR4 TISZAKÉCSKEI LC
49 GAZDAG BÁLINT4 SBTC
49 KAMARÁS GYÖRGY4 BALASSAGYARMATI VSE
49 KLEPÁCS KRISZTIÁN4 SÉNYŐ-CARNIFEX FC
49 LAKATOS LÁSZLÓ4 SÉNYŐ-CARNIFEX FC
49 LŐRINCZ ATTILA LÁSZLÓ4 JÁSZBERÉNYI FC
49 LUKÁCS ZSOMBOR CSONGOR4 FC HATVAN
49 MARKÓ ÁDÁM4 CEGLÉDI VSE
49 MEZŐSSY LEVENTE4 SAJÓBÁBONYI VSE
49 OLÁH MÁTÉ SÁNDOR4 TISZAKÉCSKEI LC
49 OROSZ MÁTÉ4 SÉNYŐ-CARNIFEX FC
49 PÁL ANDRÁS4 TISZAKÉCSKEI LC
49 PÁL SZABOLCS4 EGER SE
49 PONGRÁCZ VIKTOR4 TISZAKÉCSKEI LC
49 SZANKU KRISTÓF4 TISZAFÜREDI VSE
49 SZITA BENCE4 BALASSAGYARMATI VSE
49 TÓTH LUKÁS4 TÁLLYA KSE
49 VAJDA ÁKOS4 EGER SE
69 BALOGH GUSZTÁV3 FÜZESGYARMATI SK
69 BARTOS JULIÁN3 CEGLÉDI VSE
69 BENE ATTILA3 TERMÁLFÜRDŐ FC TISZAÚJVÁROS
69 BENKE NORBERT SÁNDOR3 TERMÁLFÜRDŐ FC TISZAÚJVÁROS
69 BOROS DÁVID BOTOND3 SÉNYŐ-CARNIFEX FC
69 DR.CSIRSZKI MARTIN MILÁN3 PUTNOK FC
69 EICHENVALDER RÓBERT3 GYÖNGYÖSI AK – MÁTRA-BETON
69 FEKETE MÁRK3 JÁSZBERÉNYI FC
69 GÍBER ATTILA3 MEZŐKÖVESD ZSÓRY FC II.
69 HAMAR ÁDÁM3 BALASSAGYARMATI VSE
69 JANO ROBERT3 TÁLLYA KSE
69 KARIKA BALÁZS BENCE3 DVTK II.
69 KIPRICH DÁVID JÓZSEF3 TISZAKÉCSKEI LC
69 LACZKÓ KRISZTIÁN3 MEZŐKÖVESD ZSÓRY FC II.
69 LAKATOS RÓBERT ATTILA3 SAJÓBÁBONYI VSE
69 MOLNÁR MARTIN TIBOR3 SAJÓBÁBONYI VSE
69 MUNDI ZOLTÁN3 FC HATVAN
69 OLASZ DÉNES3 EGER SE
69 PAPP GYÖRGY3 CEGLÉDI VSE
69 PATAKI ROLAND3 PUTNOK FC
69 SCHILDKRAUT KRISZTIÁN3 DVTK II.
69 SEBŐK BALÁZS3 SAJÓBÁBONYI VSE
69 SKULKA BOTOND GYULA3 SBTC
69 SRAMKÓ RONÁLD3 PUTNOK FC
69 SZABÓ NORMAN ÁRON3 BALASSAGYARMATI VSE
69 VAJDA ROLAND RAFAEL3 FÜZESGYARMATI SK
69 ZÁDORI KRISZTIÁN3 TISZAKÉCSKEI LC
96 ACHIM SEBASTIAN ZOLTÁN2 FÜZESGYARMATI SK
96 BALÁZS BÁLINT JÓZSEF2 BVSC-ZUGLÓ
96 BALOGH MIKLÓS2 BVSC-ZUGLÓ
96 BARZSÓ ATTILA2 TISZAFÜREDI VSE
96 BATA GÁBOR2 SBTC
96 BENKŐ-BÍRÓ NORBERT2 BALASSAGYARMATI VSE
96 BOCSI PATRIK2 TÁLLYA KSE
96 BORAI SZABOLCS2 SAJÓBÁBONYI VSE
96 DAMÁSDI ALEX2 CEGLÉDI VSE
96 DELI MÁRIÓ JÁNOS2 JÁSZBERÉNYI FC
96 GAJDA MÁRKÓ GÁBOR2 TISZAFÜREDI VSE
96 GELSI LÁSZLÓ2 TERMÁLFÜRDŐ FC TISZAÚJVÁROS
96 GOHÉR GERGŐ2 GYÖNGYÖSI AK – MÁTRA-BETON
96 GUBACSI ZOLTÁN2 PUTNOK FC
96 HEGEDŰS MARTIN GÁBOR2 SBTC
96 HORVÁTH BÁLINT2 MEZŐKÖVESD ZSÓRY FC II.
96 HUSSEIN SHADI2 FÜZESGYARMATI SK
96 HUSZTI DÁVID2 TÁLLYA KSE
96 JUHÁSZ MARTIN2 DVSC II.
96 KATONA BENCE2 BALASSAGYARMATI VSE
96 KELEMEN GERGŐ2 TÁLLYA KSE
96 KIS GERGŐ2 EGER SE
96 KITL KRISZTIÁN2 FC HATVAN
96 KUNDRÁK NORBERT2 DVSC II.
96 KUSNYIR ERIK2 DVSC II.
96 LAMI BÁLINT2 BALASSAGYARMATI VSE
96 LEKLI SOMA KENDE2 MEZŐKÖVESD ZSÓRY FC II.
96 MERTSE ÁBEL2 PUTNOK FC
96 MOLNÁR MARCELL2 GYÖNGYÖSI AK – MÁTRA-BETON
96 MOLNÁR MÁTÉ2 SÉNYŐ-CARNIFEX FC
96 NYITRAI DÁVID2 TÁLLYA KSE
96 OHÁR ROMÁN2 TÁLLYA KSE
96 PATÓCS RICHÁRD MIHÁLY2 SAJÓBÁBONYI VSE
96 PINTÉR NIKOLASZ2 BVSC-ZUGLÓ
96 RAMOS COLON LUIS ARCANGEL2 FÜZESGYARMATI SK
96 RÉDEI MILÁN2 GYÖNGYÖSI AK – MÁTRA-BETON
96 SÁROSI NORBERT2 DVSC II.
96 SCHMIDT PÉTER2 SÉNYŐ-CARNIFEX FC
96 SERES DÁVID2 MEZŐKÖVESD ZSÓRY FC II.
96 SIKORSZKI BENCE2 KISVÁRDA MASTER GOOD II.
96 SZABÓ RICHÁRD2 FÜZESGYARMATI SK
96 SZABÓ ROLAND2 FC HATVAN
96 SZOKOL ZSOLT2 SÉNYŐ-CARNIFEX FC
96 TALPALLÓ NORBERT LAJOS2 DVSC II.
96 TORKOS ATTILA2 JÁSZBERÉNYI FC
96 TORVUND ALEXANDER2 MEZŐKÖVESD ZSÓRY FC II.
96 VAJDA SÁNDOR2 MEZŐKÖVESD ZSÓRY FC II.
96 ZLICIC LÁZÁR2 KISVÁRDA MASTER GOOD II.
96 ZSEMLYE BALÁZS2 DVTK II.
96 ZSIGA MÁTÉ2 DVTK II.
146 ACHIM ÁDÁM SÁNDOR1 FÜZESGYARMATI SK
146 ARANYOS MÓZES BENCE1 JÁSZBERÉNYI FC
146 BAKOS BENCE1 SBTC
146 BALOGH BÉLA1 BVSC-ZUGLÓ
146 BARANYI BENCE1 MEZŐKÖVESD ZSÓRY FC II.
146 BARÁTH PÉTER1 DVSC II.
146 BARCSAY MÁRK1 SÉNYŐ-CARNIFEX FC
146 BARTHA BALÁZS1 GYÖNGYÖSI AK – MÁTRA-BETON
146 BARTHA RICARDO ERIK1 DVTK II.
146 BARTOS NORBERT1 BVSC-ZUGLÓ
146 BENE ÁDÁM1 DVSC II.
146 BERECZKI BENCE1 FÜZESGYARMATI SK
146 BÉVÁRDI ZSOMBOR1 DVSC II.
146 BÍRÓ PÉTER1 TISZAFÜREDI VSE
146 BOCSI BENJÁMIN ISTVÁN1 SBTC
146 BOROS ATTILA DÁVID1 SBTC
146 BÖKÖNYI ADRIÁN1 DVSC II.
146 CSÁKI RÓBERT1 TISZAKÉCSKEI LC
146 CSENDES PÉTER MÁRTON1 CEGLÉDI VSE
146 CSOSZÁNSZKI DÁVID ANTAL1 TERMÁLFÜRDŐ FC TISZAÚJVÁROS
146 CZÉRNA ERIK GÁBOR1 KISVÁRDA MASTER GOOD II.
146 DIMITRIOU KONSTANTINOS1 MEZŐKÖVESD ZSÓRY FC II.
146 DRITON CAMAJ1 KISVÁRDA MASTER GOOD II.
146 FABU MÁRTON1 SÉNYŐ-CARNIFEX FC
146 FARKAS MARCELL1 DVTK II.
146 FEJES JÁNOS1 BALASSAGYARMATI VSE
146 FELLNER KRISZTOFER FERENC1 FC HATVAN
146 GÁL MÁRK1 FC HATVAN
146 GERGELY PÉTER1 JÁSZBERÉNYI FC
146 GÉRINGER LÁSZLÓ1 EGER SE
146 GIRDÁN LEVENTE1 DVSC II.
146 HÁDA ZOLTÁN1 TISZAFÜREDI VSE
146 HEGEDŰS DÁVID1 EGER SE
146 HORVÁTH ATTILA1 TISZAKÉCSKEI LC
146 HORVÁTH TAMÁS1 MEZŐKÖVESD ZSÓRY FC II.
146 IVÁNKA PATRIK1 DVTK II.
146 KÁLI TIBOR ARARÁT1 TISZAKÉCSKEI LC
146 KALÓZ ÁDÁM1 TISZAFÜREDI VSE
146 KARÁCSONY DÁVID1 FC HATVAN
146 KATONA ATTILA1 EGER SE
146 KELEMEN LÁSZLÓ DÁVID1 CEGLÉDI VSE
146 KERÉKGYÁRTÓ CSABA1 MEZŐKÖVESD ZSÓRY FC II.
146 KORBÉLY KRISTÓF1 DVTK II.
146 KOVÁCS KRISTÓF1 BALASSAGYARMATI VSE
146 KOVÁCS LÁSZLÓ BOTOND1 CEGLÉDI VSE
146 KOVÁCS RÓBERT GYÖRGY1 DVSC II.
146 KULCSÁR HUNOR1 TERMÁLFÜRDŐ FC TISZAÚJVÁROS
146 LAKATOS MIKLÓS1 PUTNOK FC
146 LÁSZLÓ KRISZTIÁN1 JÁSZBERÉNYI FC
146 LAURINYECZ ÁKOS1 SAJÓBÁBONYI VSE
146 LŐRINCZ PATRIK MÁRTON1 TERMÁLFÜRDŐ FC TISZAÚJVÁROS
146 NAGY PÉTER1 SAJÓBÁBONYI VSE
146 NEMES ÁDÁM ISTVÁN1 SBTC
146 NIKITSCHER TAMÁS1 DVSC II.
146 PALLAGI GÁBOR BOTOND1 BALASSAGYARMATI VSE
146 PILLÁR RÓBERT1 MEZŐKÖVESD ZSÓRY FC II.
146 PURZSA MÁTÉ1 FC HATVAN
146 RIZNYCHENKO VIKTOR1 KISVÁRDA MASTER GOOD II.
146 SERDEROV SERDER1 MEZŐKÖVESD ZSÓRY FC II.
146 SIKE JÓZSEF DÁNIEL1 MEZŐKÖVESD ZSÓRY FC II.
146 SIMÓ ATTILA1 SBTC
146 SZANYI KRISZTIÁN1 JÁSZBERÉNYI FC
146 SZENTES DÁVID1 KISVÁRDA MASTER GOOD II.
146 SZŐR LEVENTE1 KISVÁRDA MASTER GOOD II.
146 TAJTI BÁLINT1 GYÖNGYÖSI AK – MÁTRA-BETON
146 TAKÁCS PÉTER1 MEZŐKÖVESD ZSÓRY FC II.
146 TAKÁCS TAMÁS1 PUTNOK FC
146 TARNAI DÁNIEL1 GYÖNGYÖSI AK – MÁTRA-BETON
146 TITKÓ BARNABÁS KRISZTIÁN1 SAJÓBÁBONYI VSE
146 TORDAI BALÁZS1 DVSC II.
146 TÓTH LEVENTE MILÁN1 BALASSAGYARMATI VSE
146 TÓTH MÁRK1 TERMÁLFÜRDŐ FC TISZAÚJVÁROS
146 TÓTH NÁNDOR1 TISZAFÜREDI VSE
146 TÓTH SZABOLCS1 TÁLLYA KSE
146 TURCSIK TAMÁS ZSOLT1 SAJÓBÁBONYI VSE
146 VALKAY RICHÁRD1 EGER SE
146 VÁMOS MÁRK1 TERMÁLFÜRDŐ FC TISZAÚJVÁROS
146 VARGA KRISZTIÁN1 SAJÓBÁBONYI VSE
146 VARJAS LÁSZLÓ1 MEZŐKÖVESD ZSÓRY FC II.
146 VASS OTTO1 KISVÁRDA MASTER GOOD II.
146 VINCZE ÁKOS1 TERMÁLFÜRDŐ FC TISZAÚJVÁROS

Be the first to comment

Leave a Reply