Góllövőlista Kelet, 2021.03.01.


A télen Tiszkécskére igazolt Kalmár Ferenc áll továbbra is az élen.

HELY.GÓLLÖVŐ NEVEGÓLEGYESÜLET 
1 KALMÁR FERENC20 TISZAFÜREDI VSE
2 MURAI SÁNDOR MÁRK19 BVSC-ZUGLÓ
3 MÁTÉ JÁNOS13 TISZAKÉCSKEI LC
3 SÁRMÁNY KRISTÓF13 DVSC II.
3 TARLÓSI MILÁN13 SBTC
6 POPESCU GHEORGHE ROBERT12 FÜZESGYARMATI SK
7 KRISTÓFI SÁNDOR11 TERMÁLFÜRDŐ FC TISZAÚJVÁROS
7 PÁLINKÁS GERGŐ JÁNOS11 JÁSZBERÉNYI FC
7 SIMON MÁRK11 TISZAKÉCSKEI LC
10 BOROS GÁBOR10 EGER SE
10 CIGAN CRISTIAN-LUCIAN10 FÜZESGYARMATI SK
10 LACZKÓ MILÁN10 CEGLÉDI VSE
10 MAKRAI GÁBOR10 DVTK II.
14 FAGGYAS MILÁN9 SAJÓBÁBONYI VSE
14 LIZÁK BENCE9 SÉNYŐ-CARNIFEX FC
14 PAP ZSOLT9 TERMÁLFÜRDŐ FC TISZAÚJVÁROS
17 ÁDÁM FERENC JÓZSEF8 PUTNOK FC
17 GRESÓ MÁTYÁS8 EGER SE
17 SIMON MÁTYÁS8 FC HATVAN
17 SZABÓ TAMÁS8 TISZAFÜREDI VSE
21 HODGYAI LÁSZLÓ7 JÁSZBERÉNYI FC
21 KAPACINA VALER7 SÉNYŐ-CARNIFEX FC
21 KELEMEN PATRIK7 BVSC-ZUGLÓ
21 NAGY TAMÁS7 BALASSAGYARMATI VSE
25 BARTUSZ DÁNIEL6 GYÖNGYÖSI AK – MÁTRA-BETON
25 CORTES JOSE RICARDO6 DVTK II.
25 CZIBOLYA GÁBOR6 FC HATVAN
25 GAAL MICHAEL AMBROSE6 GYÖNGYÖSI AK – MÁTRA-BETON
25 JELENA RICHÁRD6 KISVÁRDA MASTER GOOD II.
25 PÁLL ZSOMBOR6 SÉNYŐ-CARNIFEX FC
25 PÖLÖSKEI PÉTER6 GYÖNGYÖSI AK – MÁTRA-BETON
25 SCHRAMMEL ÁDÁM6 BVSC-ZUGLÓ
25 SÜTTŐ ATTILA6 JÁSZBERÉNYI FC
25 SZEMERE BALÁZS6 JÁSZBERÉNYI FC
35 ALBERT ÁDÁM5 JÁSZBERÉNYI FC
35 ATAMAS ARTEM5 KISVÁRDA MASTER GOOD II.
35 BENCZE MÁRK5 MEZŐKÖVESD ZSÓRY FC II.
35 HORVÁTH ZOLTÁN5 KISVÁRDA MASTER GOOD II.
35 HREPKA ÁDÁM5 BVSC-ZUGLÓ
35 OMARASHVILI GIORGI5 DVTK II.
35 ONDÓ JÁNOS5 TÁLLYA KSE
35 VASKÓ TAMÁS5 EGER SE
35 ZIMÁNYI ÁDÁM5 PUTNOK FC
44 FARKAS NORBERT4 TISZAKÉCSKEI LC
44 FEKETE OLIVÉR4 JÁSZBERÉNYI FC
44 GAZDAG BÁLINT4 SBTC
44 HIMICS LÁSZLÓ4 KISVÁRDA MASTER GOOD II.
44 KIS SZABOLCS4 FÜZESGYARMATI SK
44 KLEPÁCS KRISZTIÁN4 SÉNYŐ-CARNIFEX FC
44 LAKATOS LÁSZLÓ4 SÉNYŐ-CARNIFEX FC
44 LUKÁCS ZSOMBOR CSONGOR4 FC HATVAN
44 MARKÓ ÁDÁM4 CEGLÉDI VSE
44 MEZŐSSY LEVENTE4 SAJÓBÁBONYI VSE
44 OROSZ MÁTÉ4 SÉNYŐ-CARNIFEX FC
44 PÁL ANDRÁS4 TISZAKÉCSKEI LC
44 PÁL SZABOLCS4 EGER SE
44 PONGRÁCZ VIKTOR4 TISZAKÉCSKEI LC
44 SZANKU KRISTÓF4 TISZAFÜREDI VSE
44 SZITA BENCE4 BALASSAGYARMATI VSE
44 SZŐLLŐSI FERENC4 JÁSZBERÉNYI FC
61 BALOGH GUSZTÁV3 FÜZESGYARMATI SK
61 BARNA VIKTOR ÁRPÁD3 TISZAFÜREDI VSE
61 BARTOS JULIÁN3 CEGLÉDI VSE
61 BENE ATTILA3 TERMÁLFÜRDŐ FC TISZAÚJVÁROS
61 BENKE NORBERT SÁNDOR3 TERMÁLFÜRDŐ FC TISZAÚJVÁROS
61 BOROS DÁVID BOTOND3 SÉNYŐ-CARNIFEX FC
61 DR.CSIRSZKI MARTIN MILÁN3 PUTNOK FC
61 EICHENVALDER RÓBERT3 GYÖNGYÖSI AK – MÁTRA-BETON
61 FEKETE MÁRK3 JÁSZBERÉNYI FC
61 GALACS ERIK GÁBOR3 TISZAKÉCSKEI LC
61 GÍBER ATTILA3 MEZŐKÖVESD ZSÓRY FC II.
61 HAMAR ÁDÁM3 BALASSAGYARMATI VSE
61 JANO ROBERT3 TÁLLYA KSE
61 KAMARÁS GYÖRGY3 BALASSAGYARMATI VSE
61 KARIKA BALÁZS BENCE3 DVTK II.
61 KIPRICH DÁVID JÓZSEF3 TISZAKÉCSKEI LC
61 LACZKÓ KRISZTIÁN3 MEZŐKÖVESD ZSÓRY FC II.
61 LAKATOS RÓBERT ATTILA3 SAJÓBÁBONYI VSE
61 LŐRINCZ ATTILA LÁSZLÓ3 JÁSZBERÉNYI FC
61 MOLNÁR MARTIN TIBOR3 SAJÓBÁBONYI VSE
61 MUNDI ZOLTÁN3 FC HATVAN
61 OLÁH MÁTÉ SÁNDOR3 TISZAKÉCSKEI LC
61 PAPP GYÖRGY3 CEGLÉDI VSE
61 PATAKI ROLAND3 PUTNOK FC
61 SCHILDKRAUT KRISZTIÁN3 DVTK II.
61 SEBŐK BALÁZS3 SAJÓBÁBONYI VSE
61 SRAMKÓ RONÁLD3 PUTNOK FC
61 SZABÓ NORMAN ÁRON3 BALASSAGYARMATI VSE
61 TÓTH LUKÁS3 TÁLLYA KSE
61 VAJDA ÁKOS3 EGER SE
61 VAJDA ROLAND RAFAEL3 FÜZESGYARMATI SK
61 ZÁDORI KRISZTIÁN3 TISZAKÉCSKEI LC
93 ACHIM SEBASTIAN ZOLTÁN2 FÜZESGYARMATI SK
93 BALÁZS BÁLINT JÓZSEF2 BVSC-ZUGLÓ
93 BALOGH MIKLÓS2 BVSC-ZUGLÓ
93 BARZSÓ ATTILA2 TISZAFÜREDI VSE
93 BATA GÁBOR2 SBTC
93 BENKŐ-BÍRÓ NORBERT2 BALASSAGYARMATI VSE
93 BOCSI PATRIK2 TÁLLYA KSE
93 BORAI SZABOLCS2 SAJÓBÁBONYI VSE
93 DELI MÁRIÓ JÁNOS2 JÁSZBERÉNYI FC
93 GAJDA MÁRKÓ GÁBOR2 TISZAFÜREDI VSE
93 GOHÉR GERGŐ2 GYÖNGYÖSI AK – MÁTRA-BETON
93 GUBACSI ZOLTÁN2 PUTNOK FC
93 HEGEDŰS MARTIN GÁBOR2 SBTC
93 HORVÁTH BÁLINT2 MEZŐKÖVESD ZSÓRY FC II.
93 HUSSEIN SHADI2 FÜZESGYARMATI SK
93 HUSZTI DÁVID2 TÁLLYA KSE
93 JUHÁSZ MARTIN2 DVSC II.
93 KELEMEN GERGŐ2 TÁLLYA KSE
93 KITL KRISZTIÁN2 FC HATVAN
93 KUNDRÁK NORBERT2 DVSC II.
93 KUSNYIR ERIK2 DVSC II.
93 LAMI BÁLINT2 BALASSAGYARMATI VSE
93 LEKLI SOMA KENDE2 MEZŐKÖVESD ZSÓRY FC II.
93 MERTSE ÁBEL2 PUTNOK FC
93 MOLNÁR MARCELL2 GYÖNGYÖSI AK – MÁTRA-BETON
93 NYITRAI DÁVID2 TÁLLYA KSE
93 OHÁR ROMÁN2 TÁLLYA KSE
93 OLASZ DÉNES2 EGER SE
93 PATÓCS RICHÁRD MIHÁLY2 SAJÓBÁBONYI VSE
93 RAMOS COLON LUIS ARCANGEL2 FÜZESGYARMATI SK
93 RÉDEI MILÁN2 GYÖNGYÖSI AK – MÁTRA-BETON
93 SÁROSI NORBERT2 DVSC II.
93 SCHMIDT PÉTER2 SÉNYŐ-CARNIFEX FC
93 SERES DÁVID2 MEZŐKÖVESD ZSÓRY FC II.
93 SIKORSZKI BENCE2 KISVÁRDA MASTER GOOD II.
93 SKULKA BOTOND GYULA2 SBTC
93 SZABÓ RICHÁRD2 FÜZESGYARMATI SK
93 SZABÓ ROLAND2 FC HATVAN
93 SZOKOL ZSOLT2 SÉNYŐ-CARNIFEX FC
93 TALPALLÓ NORBERT LAJOS2 DVSC II.
93 TORKOS ATTILA2 JÁSZBERÉNYI FC
93 TORVUND ALEXANDER2 MEZŐKÖVESD ZSÓRY FC II.
93 VAJDA SÁNDOR2 MEZŐKÖVESD ZSÓRY FC II.
93 ZLICIC LÁZÁR2 KISVÁRDA MASTER GOOD II.
93 ZSEMLYE BALÁZS2 DVTK II.
93 ZSIGA MÁTÉ2 DVTK II.
139 ACHIM ÁDÁM SÁNDOR1 FÜZESGYARMATI SK
139 ARANYOS MÓZES BENCE1 JÁSZBERÉNYI FC
139 BAKOS BENCE1 SBTC
139 BALOGH BÉLA1 BVSC-ZUGLÓ
139 BARÁTH PÉTER1 DVSC II.
139 BARTHA BALÁZS1 GYÖNGYÖSI AK – MÁTRA-BETON
139 BARTHA RICARDO ERIK1 DVTK II.
139 BARTOS NORBERT1 BVSC-ZUGLÓ
139 BENE ÁDÁM1 DVSC II.
139 BERECZKI BENCE1 FÜZESGYARMATI SK
139 BÉVÁRDI ZSOMBOR1 DVSC II.
139 BÍRÓ PÉTER1 TISZAFÜREDI VSE
139 BOCSI BENJÁMIN ISTVÁN1 SBTC
139 BOROS ATTILA DÁVID1 SBTC
139 BÖKÖNYI ADRIÁN1 DVSC II.
139 CSÁKI RÓBERT1 TISZAKÉCSKEI LC
139 CSOSZÁNSZKI DÁVID ANTAL1 TERMÁLFÜRDŐ FC TISZAÚJVÁROS
139 CZÉRNA ERIK GÁBOR1 KISVÁRDA MASTER GOOD II.
139 DAMÁSDI ALEX1 CEGLÉDI VSE
139 DIMITRIOU KONSTANTINOS1 MEZŐKÖVESD ZSÓRY FC II.
139 DRITON CAMAJ1 KISVÁRDA MASTER GOOD II.
139 FABU MÁRTON1 SÉNYŐ-CARNIFEX FC
139 FARKAS MARCELL1 DVTK II.
139 FEJES JÁNOS1 BALASSAGYARMATI VSE
139 FELLNER KRISZTOFER FERENC1 FC HATVAN
139 GÁL MÁRK1 FC HATVAN
139 GELSI LÁSZLÓ1 TERMÁLFÜRDŐ FC TISZAÚJVÁROS
139 GERGELY PÉTER1 JÁSZBERÉNYI FC
139 GÉRINGER LÁSZLÓ1 EGER SE
139 GIRDÁN LEVENTE1 DVSC II.
139 HÁDA ZOLTÁN1 TISZAFÜREDI VSE
139 HEGEDŰS DÁVID1 EGER SE
139 HORVÁTH ATTILA1 TISZAKÉCSKEI LC
139 HORVÁTH TAMÁS1 MEZŐKÖVESD ZSÓRY FC II.
139 IVÁNKA PATRIK1 DVTK II.
139 KÁLI TIBOR ARARÁT1 TISZAKÉCSKEI LC
139 KALÓZ ÁDÁM1 TISZAFÜREDI VSE
139 KARÁCSONY DÁVID1 FC HATVAN
139 KATONA BENCE1 BALASSAGYARMATI VSE
139 KELEMEN LÁSZLÓ DÁVID1 CEGLÉDI VSE
139 KERÉKGYÁRTÓ CSABA1 MEZŐKÖVESD ZSÓRY FC II.
139 KIS GERGŐ1 EGER SE
139 KORBÉLY KRISTÓF1 DVTK II.
139 KOVÁCS KRISTÓF1 BALASSAGYARMATI VSE
139 KOVÁCS LÁSZLÓ BOTOND1 CEGLÉDI VSE
139 KOVÁCS RÓBERT GYÖRGY1 DVSC II.
139 KULCSÁR HUNOR1 TERMÁLFÜRDŐ FC TISZAÚJVÁROS
139 LAKATOS MIKLÓS1 PUTNOK FC
139 LÁSZLÓ KRISZTIÁN1 JÁSZBERÉNYI FC
139 LAURINYECZ ÁKOS1 SAJÓBÁBONYI VSE
139 LŐRINCZ PATRIK MÁRTON1 TERMÁLFÜRDŐ FC TISZAÚJVÁROS
139 MOLNÁR MÁTÉ1 SÉNYŐ-CARNIFEX FC
139 NEMES ÁDÁM ISTVÁN1 SBTC
139 NIKITSCHER TAMÁS1 DVSC II.
139 PALLAGI GÁBOR BOTOND1 BALASSAGYARMATI VSE
139 PILLÁR RÓBERT1 MEZŐKÖVESD ZSÓRY FC II.
139 PURZSA MÁTÉ1 FC HATVAN
139 RIZNYCHENKO VIKTOR1 KISVÁRDA MASTER GOOD II.
139 SERDEROV SERDER1 MEZŐKÖVESD ZSÓRY FC II.
139 SERECIN FILIP1 TÁLLYA KSE
139 SIKE JÓZSEF DÁNIEL1 MEZŐKÖVESD ZSÓRY FC II.
139 SIMÓ ATTILA1 SBTC
139 SZANYI KRISZTIÁN1 JÁSZBERÉNYI FC
139 SZENTES DÁVID1 KISVÁRDA MASTER GOOD II.
139 SZŐR LEVENTE1 KISVÁRDA MASTER GOOD II.
139 TAJTI BÁLINT1 GYÖNGYÖSI AK – MÁTRA-BETON
139 TAKÁCS TAMÁS1 PUTNOK FC
139 TARNAI DÁNIEL1 GYÖNGYÖSI AK – MÁTRA-BETON
139 TITKÓ BARNABÁS KRISZTIÁN1 SAJÓBÁBONYI VSE
139 TORDAI BALÁZS1 DVSC II.
139 TÓTH LEVENTE MILÁN1 BALASSAGYARMATI VSE
139 TÓTH MÁRK1 TERMÁLFÜRDŐ FC TISZAÚJVÁROS
139 TÓTH NÁNDOR1 TISZAFÜREDI VSE
139 TÓTH SZABOLCS1 TÁLLYA KSE
139 TURCSIK TAMÁS ZSOLT1 SAJÓBÁBONYI VSE
139 VALKAY RICHÁRD1 EGER SE
139 VÁMOS MÁRK1 TERMÁLFÜRDŐ FC TISZAÚJVÁROS
139 VARGA KRISZTIÁN1 SAJÓBÁBONYI VSE
139 VASS OTTO1 KISVÁRDA MASTER GOOD II.
139 VINCZE ÁKOS1 TERMÁLFÜRDŐ FC TISZAÚJVÁROS

Be the first to comment

Leave a Reply