Góllövőlista Kelet, 2020.12.05.


Kalmár Ferenc őrzi kétgólos előnyét.

HELY.GÓLLÖVŐ NEVEGÓLEGYESÜLET 
1 KALMÁR FERENC18 TISZAFÜREDI VSE
2 MURAI SÁNDOR MÁRK16 BVSC-ZUGLÓ
3 MÁTÉ JÁNOS13 TISZAKÉCSKEI LC
3 SÁRMÁNY KRISTÓF13 DVSC II.
5 TARLÓSI MILÁN12 SBTC
6 POPESCU GHEORGHE ROBERT11 FÜZESGYARMATI SK
7 BOROS GÁBOR10 EGER SE
7 CIGAN CRISTIAN-LUCIAN10 FÜZESGYARMATI SK
7 LACZKÓ MILÁN10 CEGLÉDI VSE
10 FAGGYAS MILÁN9 SAJÓBÁBONYI VSE
10 PÁLINKÁS GERGŐ JÁNOS9 JÁSZBERÉNYI FC
12 KRISTÓFI SÁNDOR8 TERMÁLFÜRDŐ FC TISZAÚJVÁROS
12 LIZÁK BENCE8 SÉNYŐ-CARNIFEX FC
12 MAKRAI GÁBOR8 DVTK II.
12 PAP ZSOLT8 TERMÁLFÜRDŐ FC TISZAÚJVÁROS
12 SIMON MÁRK8 TISZAKÉCSKEI LC
17 ÁDÁM FERENC JÓZSEF7 PUTNOK FC
17 HODGYAI LÁSZLÓ7 JÁSZBERÉNYI FC
17 KAPACINA VALER7 SÉNYŐ-CARNIFEX FC
17 SIMON MÁTYÁS7 FC HATVAN
21 JELENA RICHÁRD6 KISVÁRDA MASTER GOOD II.
21 KELEMEN PATRIK6 BVSC-ZUGLÓ
21 NAGY TAMÁS6 BALASSAGYARMATI VSE
21 PÁLL ZSOMBOR6 SÉNYŐ-CARNIFEX FC
21 SCHRAMMEL ÁDÁM6 BVSC-ZUGLÓ
21 SÜTTŐ ATTILA6 JÁSZBERÉNYI FC
21 SZABÓ TAMÁS6 TISZAFÜREDI VSE
21 SZEMERE BALÁZS6 JÁSZBERÉNYI FC
29 ALBERT ÁDÁM5 JÁSZBERÉNYI FC
29 BARTUSZ DÁNIEL5 GYÖNGYÖSI AK – MÁTRA-BETON
29 CZIBOLYA GÁBOR5 FC HATVAN
29 GAAL MICHAEL AMBROSE5 GYÖNGYÖSI AK – MÁTRA-BETON
29 HORVÁTH ZOLTÁN5 KISVÁRDA MASTER GOOD II.
29 HREPKA ÁDÁM5 BVSC-ZUGLÓ
29 PÖLÖSKEI PÉTER5 GYÖNGYÖSI AK – MÁTRA-BETON
29 VASKÓ TAMÁS5 EGER SE
37 BENCZE MÁRK4 MEZŐKÖVESD ZSÓRY FC II.
37 FEKETE OLIVÉR4 JÁSZBERÉNYI FC
37 GAZDAG BÁLINT4 SBTC
37 GRESÓ MÁTYÁS4 EGER SE
37 KHIMICH VASYL4 KISVÁRDA MASTER GOOD II.
37 KIS SZABOLCS4 FÜZESGYARMATI SK
37 LAKATOS LÁSZLÓ4 SÉNYŐ-CARNIFEX FC
37 LUKÁCS ZSOMBOR CSONGOR4 FC HATVAN
37 MARKÓ ÁDÁM4 CEGLÉDI VSE
37 MEZŐSSY LEVENTE4 SAJÓBÁBONYI VSE
37 OMARASHVILI GIORGI4 DVTK II.
37 ONDÓ JÁNOS4 TÁLLYA KSE
37 OROSZ MÁTÉ4 SÉNYŐ-CARNIFEX FC
37 PÁL ANDRÁS4 TISZAKÉCSKEI LC
37 PÁL SZABOLCS4 EGER SE
37 PONGRÁCZ VIKTOR4 TISZAKÉCSKEI LC
37 SZANKU KRISTÓF4 TISZAFÜREDI VSE
37 SZŐLLŐSI FERENC4 JÁSZBERÉNYI FC
37 ZIMÁNYI ÁDÁM4 PUTNOK FC
56 ATAMAS ARTEM3 KISVÁRDA MASTER GOOD II.
56 BALOGH GUSZTÁV3 FÜZESGYARMATI SK
56 BENE ATTILA3 TERMÁLFÜRDŐ FC TISZAÚJVÁROS
56 BENKE NORBERT SÁNDOR3 TERMÁLFÜRDŐ FC TISZAÚJVÁROS
56 BOROS DÁVID BOTOND3 SÉNYŐ-CARNIFEX FC
56 CORTES JOSE RICARDO3 DVTK II.
56 FARKAS NORBERT3 TISZAKÉCSKEI LC
56 FEKETE MÁRK3 JÁSZBERÉNYI FC
56 GALACS ERIK GÁBOR3 TISZAKÉCSKEI LC
56 GÍBER ATTILA3 MEZŐKÖVESD ZSÓRY FC II.
56 HAMAR ÁDÁM3 BALASSAGYARMATI VSE
56 JANO ROBERT3 TÁLLYA KSE
56 KARIKA BALÁZS BENCE3 DVTK II.
56 KIPRICH DÁVID JÓZSEF3 TISZAKÉCSKEI LC
56 KLEPÁCS KRISZTIÁN3 SÉNYŐ-CARNIFEX FC
56 LACZKÓ KRISZTIÁN3 MEZŐKÖVESD ZSÓRY FC II.
56 LŐRINCZ ATTILA LÁSZLÓ3 JÁSZBERÉNYI FC
56 MOLNÁR MARTIN TIBOR3 SAJÓBÁBONYI VSE
56 MUNDI ZOLTÁN3 FC HATVAN
56 OLÁH MÁTÉ SÁNDOR3 TISZAKÉCSKEI LC
56 PATAKI ROLAND3 PUTNOK FC
56 SEBŐK BALÁZS3 SAJÓBÁBONYI VSE
56 SRAMKÓ RONÁLD3 PUTNOK FC
56 SZABÓ NORMAN ÁRON3 BALASSAGYARMATI VSE
56 SZITA BENCE3 BALASSAGYARMATI VSE
56 TÓTH LUKÁS3 TÁLLYA KSE
56 VAJDA ÁKOS3 EGER SE
56 VAJDA ROLAND RAFAEL3 FÜZESGYARMATI SK
56 ZÁDORI KRISZTIÁN3 TISZAKÉCSKEI LC
85 ACHIM SEBASTIAN ZOLTÁN2 FÜZESGYARMATI SK
85 BALÁZS BÁLINT JÓZSEF2 BVSC-ZUGLÓ
85 BALOGH MIKLÓS2 BVSC-ZUGLÓ
85 BARNA VIKTOR ÁRPÁD2 TISZAFÜREDI VSE
85 BARTOS JULIÁN2 CEGLÉDI VSE
85 BARZSÓ ATTILA2 TISZAFÜREDI VSE
85 BATA GÁBOR2 SBTC
85 BENKŐ-BÍRÓ NORBERT2 BALASSAGYARMATI VSE
85 BOCSI PATRIK2 TÁLLYA KSE
85 BORAI SZABOLCS2 SAJÓBÁBONYI VSE
85 DELI MÁRIÓ JÁNOS2 EGER SE
85 DR.CSIRSZKI MARTIN MILÁN2 PUTNOK FC
85 EICHENVALDER RÓBERT2 GYÖNGYÖSI AK – MÁTRA-BETON
85 GUBACSI ZOLTÁN2 PUTNOK FC
85 HEGEDŰS MARTIN GÁBOR2 SBTC
85 HORVÁTH BÁLINT2 MEZŐKÖVESD ZSÓRY FC II.
85 HUSSEIN SHADI2 FÜZESGYARMATI SK
85 HUSZTI DÁVID2 TÁLLYA KSE
85 JUHÁSZ MARTIN2 DVSC II.
85 KAMARÁS GYÖRGY2 BALASSAGYARMATI VSE
85 KITL KRISZTIÁN2 FC HATVAN
85 KUNDRÁK NORBERT2 DVSC II.
85 KUSNYIR ERIK2 DVSC II.
85 LAKATOS RÓBERT ATTILA2 SAJÓBÁBONYI VSE
85 LAMI BÁLINT2 BALASSAGYARMATI VSE
85 LEKLI SOMA KENDE2 MEZŐKÖVESD ZSÓRY FC II.
85 MOLNÁR MARCELL2 GYÖNGYÖSI AK – MÁTRA-BETON
85 NYITRAI DÁVID2 TÁLLYA KSE
85 OHÁR ROMÁN2 TÁLLYA KSE
85 OLASZ DÉNES2 EGER SE
85 PAPP GYÖRGY2 CEGLÉDI VSE
85 PATÓCS RICHÁRD MIHÁLY2 SAJÓBÁBONYI VSE
85 SÁROSI NORBERT2 DVSC II.
85 SCHILDKRAUT KRISZTIÁN2 DVTK II.
85 SCHMIDT PÉTER2 SÉNYŐ-CARNIFEX FC
85 SERES DÁVID2 MEZŐKÖVESD ZSÓRY FC II.
85 SZABÓ ROLAND2 FC HATVAN
85 SZOKOL ZSOLT2 SÉNYŐ-CARNIFEX FC
85 TALPALLÓ NORBERT LAJOS2 DVSC II.
85 TORKOS ATTILA2 JÁSZBERÉNYI FC
85 TORVUND ALEXANDER2 MEZŐKÖVESD ZSÓRY FC II.
85 VAJDA SÁNDOR2 MEZŐKÖVESD ZSÓRY FC II.
85 ZLICIC LÁZÁR2 KISVÁRDA MASTER GOOD II.
85 ZSEMLYE BALÁZS2 DVTK II.
85 ZSIGA MÁTÉ2 DVTK II.
130 ACHIM ÁDÁM SÁNDOR1 FÜZESGYARMATI SK
130 ARANYOS MÓZES BENCE1 JÁSZBERÉNYI FC
130 BAKOS BENCE1 SBTC
130 BALOGH BÉLA1 BVSC-ZUGLÓ
130 BARÁTH PÉTER1 DVSC II.
130 BARTHA BALÁZS1 GYÖNGYÖSI AK – MÁTRA-BETON
130 BARTHA RICARDO ERIK1 DVTK II.
130 BARTOS NORBERT1 BVSC-ZUGLÓ
130 BENE ÁDÁM1 DVSC II.
130 BERECZKI BENCE1 FÜZESGYARMATI SK
130 BÉVÁRDI ZSOMBOR1 DVSC II.
130 BOCSI BENJÁMIN ISTVÁN1 SBTC
130 BOROS ATTILA DÁVID1 SBTC
130 BÖKÖNYI ADRIÁN1 DVSC II.
130 CSÁKI RÓBERT1 TISZAKÉCSKEI LC
130 CSOSZÁNSZKI DÁVID ANTAL1 TERMÁLFÜRDŐ FC TISZAÚJVÁROS
130 CZÉRNA ERIK GÁBOR1 KISVÁRDA MASTER GOOD II.
130 DRITON CAMAJ1 KISVÁRDA MASTER GOOD II.
130 FABU MÁRTON1 SÉNYŐ-CARNIFEX FC
130 FARKAS MARCELL1 DVTK II.
130 FEJES JÁNOS1 BALASSAGYARMATI VSE
130 FELLNER KRISZTOFER FERENC1 FC HATVAN
130 GAJDA MÁRKÓ GÁBOR1 TISZAFÜREDI VSE
130 GÁL MÁRK1 FC HATVAN
130 GELSI LÁSZLÓ1 TERMÁLFÜRDŐ FC TISZAÚJVÁROS
130 GERGELY PÉTER1 JÁSZBERÉNYI FC
130 GOHÉR GERGŐ1 GYÖNGYÖSI AK – MÁTRA-BETON
130 HÁDA ZOLTÁN1 TISZAFÜREDI VSE
130 HEGEDŰS DÁVID1 EGER SE
130 HORVÁTH ATTILA1 TISZAKÉCSKEI LC
130 HORVÁTH TAMÁS1 MEZŐKÖVESD ZSÓRY FC II.
130 IVÁNKA PATRIK1 DVTK II.
130 KÁLI TIBOR ARARÁT1 TISZAKÉCSKEI LC
130 KALÓZ ÁDÁM1 TISZAFÜREDI VSE
130 KARÁCSONY DÁVID1 FC HATVAN
130 KELEMEN GERGŐ1 TÁLLYA KSE
130 KELEMEN LÁSZLÓ DÁVID1 CEGLÉDI VSE
130 KERÉKGYÁRTÓ CSABA1 MEZŐKÖVESD ZSÓRY FC II.
130 KIS GERGŐ1 EGER SE
130 KORBÉLY KRISTÓF1 DVTK II.
130 KOVÁCS KRISTÓF1 BALASSAGYARMATI VSE
130 KOVÁCS LÁSZLÓ BOTOND1 CEGLÉDI VSE
130 KULCSÁR HUNOR1 TERMÁLFÜRDŐ FC TISZAÚJVÁROS
130 LAKATOS MIKLÓS1 PUTNOK FC
130 LÁSZLÓ KRISZTIÁN1 JÁSZBERÉNYI FC
130 LŐRINCZ PATRIK MÁRTON1 TERMÁLFÜRDŐ FC TISZAÚJVÁROS
130 MOLNÁR MÁTÉ1 SÉNYŐ-CARNIFEX FC
130 NEMES ÁDÁM ISTVÁN1 SBTC
130 NIKITSCHER TAMÁS1 DVSC II.
130 PALLAGI GÁBOR BOTOND1 BALASSAGYARMATI VSE
130 PILLÁR RÓBERT1 MEZŐKÖVESD ZSÓRY FC II.
130 PURZSA MÁTÉ1 FC HATVAN
130 RAMOS COLON LUIS ARCANGEL1 FÜZESGYARMATI SK
130 RÉDEI MILÁN1 GYÖNGYÖSI AK – MÁTRA-BETON
130 RIZNYCHENKO VIKTOR1 KISVÁRDA MASTER GOOD II.
130 SERDEROV SERDER1 MEZŐKÖVESD ZSÓRY FC II.
130 SIKE JÓZSEF DÁNIEL1 MEZŐKÖVESD ZSÓRY FC II.
130 SIKORSZKI BENCE1 KISVÁRDA MASTER GOOD II.
130 SIMÓ ATTILA1 SBTC
130 SZABÓ RICHÁRD1 FÜZESGYARMATI SK
130 SZANYI KRISZTIÁN1 JÁSZBERÉNYI FC
130 SZENTES DÁVID1 KISVÁRDA MASTER GOOD II.
130 SZŐR LEVENTE1 KISVÁRDA MASTER GOOD II.
130 TAJTI BÁLINT1 GYÖNGYÖSI AK – MÁTRA-BETON
130 TAKÁCS TAMÁS1 PUTNOK FC
130 TARNAI DÁNIEL1 GYÖNGYÖSI AK – MÁTRA-BETON
130 TITKÓ BARNABÁS KRISZTIÁN1 SAJÓBÁBONYI VSE
130 TORDAI BALÁZS1 DVSC II.
130 TÓTH NÁNDOR1 TISZAFÜREDI VSE
130 TÓTH SZABOLCS1 TÁLLYA KSE
130 TURCSIK TAMÁS ZSOLT1 SAJÓBÁBONYI VSE
130 VALKAY RICHÁRD1 EGER SE
130 VÁMOS MÁRK1 TERMÁLFÜRDŐ FC TISZAÚJVÁROS
130 VARGA KRISZTIÁN1 SAJÓBÁBONYI VSE
130 VASS OTTO1 KISVÁRDA MASTER GOOD II.
130 VINCZE ÁKOS1 TERMÁLFÜRDŐ FC TISZAÚJVÁROS

Be the first to comment

Leave a Reply