Góllövőlista Kelet, 2020.11.28.


Kalmár Ferenc 2 gólra növelte előnyét.

HELY.GÓLLÖVŐ NEVEGÓLEGYESÜLET 
1 KALMÁR FERENC16 TISZAFÜREDI VSE
2 MURAI SÁNDOR MÁRK14 BVSC-ZUGLÓ
3 MÁTÉ JÁNOS13 TISZAKÉCSKEI LC
4 TARLÓSI MILÁN12 SBTC
5 POPESCU GHEORGHE ROBERT11 FÜZESGYARMATI SK
6 BOROS GÁBOR10 EGER SE
6 CIGAN CRISTIAN-LUCIAN10 FÜZESGYARMATI SK
6 LACZKÓ MILÁN10 CEGLÉDI VSE
6 SÁRMÁNY KRISTÓF10 DVSC II.
10 PÁLINKÁS GERGŐ JÁNOS9 JÁSZBERÉNYI FC
11 FAGGYAS MILÁN8 SAJÓBÁBONYI VSE
11 KRISTÓFI SÁNDOR8 TERMÁLFÜRDŐ FC TISZAÚJVÁROS
11 LIZÁK BENCE8 SÉNYŐ-CARNIFEX FC
11 MAKRAI GÁBOR8 DVTK II.
11 PAP ZSOLT8 TERMÁLFÜRDŐ FC TISZAÚJVÁROS
11 SIMON MÁRK8 TISZAKÉCSKEI LC
17 ÁDÁM FERENC JÓZSEF7 PUTNOK FC
17 HODGYAI LÁSZLÓ7 JÁSZBERÉNYI FC
17 KAPACINA VALER7 SÉNYŐ-CARNIFEX FC
17 SIMON MÁTYÁS7 FC HATVAN
21 JELENA RICHÁRD6 KISVÁRDA MASTER GOOD II.
21 NAGY TAMÁS6 BALASSAGYARMATI VSE
21 SCHRAMMEL ÁDÁM6 BVSC-ZUGLÓ
21 SÜTTŐ ATTILA6 JÁSZBERÉNYI FC
25 ALBERT ÁDÁM5 JÁSZBERÉNYI FC
25 GAAL MICHAEL AMBROSE5 GYÖNGYÖSI AK – MÁTRA-BETON
25 HORVÁTH ZOLTÁN5 KISVÁRDA MASTER GOOD II.
25 KELEMEN PATRIK5 BVSC-ZUGLÓ
25 PÁLL ZSOMBOR5 SÉNYŐ-CARNIFEX FC
25 SZABÓ TAMÁS5 TISZAFÜREDI VSE
25 SZEMERE BALÁZS5 JÁSZBERÉNYI FC
25 VASKÓ TAMÁS5 EGER SE
33 BARTUSZ DÁNIEL4 GYÖNGYÖSI AK – MÁTRA-BETON
33 FEKETE OLIVÉR4 JÁSZBERÉNYI FC
33 GRESÓ MÁTYÁS4 EGER SE
33 HREPKA ÁDÁM4 BVSC-ZUGLÓ
33 KHIMICH VASYL4 KISVÁRDA MASTER GOOD II.
33 LAKATOS LÁSZLÓ4 SÉNYŐ-CARNIFEX FC
33 LUKÁCS ZSOMBOR CSONGOR4 FC HATVAN
33 MARKÓ ÁDÁM4 CEGLÉDI VSE
33 OMARASHVILI GIORGI4 DVTK II.
33 ONDÓ JÁNOS4 TÁLLYA KSE
33 OROSZ MÁTÉ4 SÉNYŐ-CARNIFEX FC
33 PÁL SZABOLCS4 EGER SE
33 PONGRÁCZ VIKTOR4 TISZAKÉCSKEI LC
33 SZŐLLŐSI FERENC4 JÁSZBERÉNYI FC
33 ZIMÁNYI ÁDÁM4 PUTNOK FC
48 ATAMAS ARTEM3 KISVÁRDA MASTER GOOD II.
48 BENCZE MÁRK3 MEZŐKÖVESD ZSÓRY FC II.
48 BENE ATTILA3 TERMÁLFÜRDŐ FC TISZAÚJVÁROS
48 BENKE NORBERT SÁNDOR3 TERMÁLFÜRDŐ FC TISZAÚJVÁROS
48 CORTES JOSE RICARDO3 DVTK II.
48 CZIBOLYA GÁBOR3 FC HATVAN
48 FARKAS NORBERT3 TISZAKÉCSKEI LC
48 GALACS ERIK GÁBOR3 TISZAKÉCSKEI LC
48 GAZDAG BÁLINT3 SBTC
48 GÍBER ATTILA3 MEZŐKÖVESD ZSÓRY FC II.
48 JANO ROBERT3 TÁLLYA KSE
48 KARIKA BALÁZS BENCE3 DVTK II.
48 KIPRICH DÁVID JÓZSEF3 TISZAKÉCSKEI LC
48 KIS SZABOLCS3 FÜZESGYARMATI SK
48 LACZKÓ KRISZTIÁN3 MEZŐKÖVESD ZSÓRY FC II.
48 LŐRINCZ ATTILA LÁSZLÓ3 JÁSZBERÉNYI FC
48 MEZŐSSY LEVENTE3 SAJÓBÁBONYI VSE
48 MOLNÁR MARTIN TIBOR3 SAJÓBÁBONYI VSE
48 MUNDI ZOLTÁN3 FC HATVAN
48 OLÁH MÁTÉ SÁNDOR3 TISZAKÉCSKEI LC
48 PÁL ANDRÁS3 TISZAKÉCSKEI LC
48 PATAKI ROLAND3 PUTNOK FC
48 PÖLÖSKEI PÉTER3 GYÖNGYÖSI AK – MÁTRA-BETON
48 SEBŐK BALÁZS3 SAJÓBÁBONYI VSE
48 SRAMKÓ RONÁLD3 PUTNOK FC
48 SZABÓ NORMAN ÁRON3 BALASSAGYARMATI VSE
48 SZITA BENCE3 BALASSAGYARMATI VSE
48 TÓTH LUKÁS3 TÁLLYA KSE
48 VAJDA ÁKOS3 EGER SE
48 VAJDA ROLAND RAFAEL3 FÜZESGYARMATI SK
48 ZÁDORI KRISZTIÁN3 TISZAKÉCSKEI LC
79 ACHIM SEBASTIAN ZOLTÁN2 FÜZESGYARMATI SK
79 BALOGH GUSZTÁV2 FÜZESGYARMATI SK
79 BALOGH MIKLÓS2 BVSC-ZUGLÓ
79 BARNA VIKTOR ÁRPÁD2 TISZAFÜREDI VSE
79 BARTOS JULIÁN2 CEGLÉDI VSE
79 BARZSÓ ATTILA2 TISZAFÜREDI VSE
79 BATA GÁBOR2 SBTC
79 BENKŐ-BÍRÓ NORBERT2 BALASSAGYARMATI VSE
79 BOCSI PATRIK2 TÁLLYA KSE
79 BORAI SZABOLCS2 SAJÓBÁBONYI VSE
79 BOROS DÁVID BOTOND2 SÉNYŐ-CARNIFEX FC
79 DR.CSIRSZKI MARTIN MILÁN2 PUTNOK FC
79 FEKETE MÁRK2 JÁSZBERÉNYI FC
79 GUBACSI ZOLTÁN2 PUTNOK FC
79 HAMAR ÁDÁM2 BALASSAGYARMATI VSE
79 HEGEDŰS MARTIN GÁBOR2 SBTC
79 HORVÁTH BÁLINT2 MEZŐKÖVESD ZSÓRY FC II.
79 HUSSEIN SHADI2 FÜZESGYARMATI SK
79 HUSZTI DÁVID2 TÁLLYA KSE
79 JUHÁSZ MARTIN2 DVSC II.
79 KAMARÁS GYÖRGY2 BALASSAGYARMATI VSE
79 KLEPÁCS KRISZTIÁN2 SÉNYŐ-CARNIFEX FC
79 KUNDRÁK NORBERT2 DVSC II.
79 KUSNYIR ERIK2 DVSC II.
79 LAKATOS RÓBERT ATTILA2 SAJÓBÁBONYI VSE
79 LAMI BÁLINT2 BALASSAGYARMATI VSE
79 MOLNÁR MARCELL2 GYÖNGYÖSI AK – MÁTRA-BETON
79 NYITRAI DÁVID2 TÁLLYA KSE
79 OHÁR ROMÁN2 TÁLLYA KSE
79 OLASZ DÉNES2 EGER SE
79 PAPP GYÖRGY2 CEGLÉDI VSE
79 PATÓCS RICHÁRD MIHÁLY2 SAJÓBÁBONYI VSE
79 SÁROSI NORBERT2 DVSC II.
79 SCHILDKRAUT KRISZTIÁN2 DVTK II.
79 SCHMIDT PÉTER2 SÉNYŐ-CARNIFEX FC
79 SERES DÁVID2 MEZŐKÖVESD ZSÓRY FC II.
79 SZOKOL ZSOLT2 SÉNYŐ-CARNIFEX FC
79 TALPALLÓ NORBERT LAJOS2 DVSC II.
79 TORKOS ATTILA2 JÁSZBERÉNYI FC
79 TORVUND ALEXANDER2 MEZŐKÖVESD ZSÓRY FC II.
79 VAJDA SÁNDOR2 MEZŐKÖVESD ZSÓRY FC II.
79 ZLICIC LÁZÁR2 KISVÁRDA MASTER GOOD II.
79 ZSEMLYE BALÁZS2 DVTK II.
79 ZSIGA MÁTÉ2 DVTK II.
123 ACHIM ÁDÁM SÁNDOR1 FÜZESGYARMATI SK
123 ARANYOS MÓZES BENCE1 JÁSZBERÉNYI FC
123 BAKOS BENCE1 SBTC
123 BALÁZS BÁLINT JÓZSEF1 BVSC-ZUGLÓ
123 BALOGH BÉLA1 BVSC-ZUGLÓ
123 BARÁTH PÉTER1 DVSC II.
123 BARTHA BALÁZS1 GYÖNGYÖSI AK – MÁTRA-BETON
123 BARTHA RICARDO ERIK1 DVTK II.
123 BARTOS NORBERT1 BVSC-ZUGLÓ
123 BENE ÁDÁM1 DVSC II.
123 BERECZKI BENCE1 FÜZESGYARMATI SK
123 BÉVÁRDI ZSOMBOR1 DVSC II.
123 BOCSI BENJÁMIN ISTVÁN1 SBTC
123 BOROS ATTILA DÁVID1 SBTC
123 BÖKÖNYI ADRIÁN1 DVSC II.
123 CSÁKI RÓBERT1 TISZAKÉCSKEI LC
123 CSOSZÁNSZKI DÁVID ANTAL1 TERMÁLFÜRDŐ FC TISZAÚJVÁROS
123 CZÉRNA ERIK GÁBOR1 KISVÁRDA MASTER GOOD II.
123 DELI MÁRIÓ JÁNOS1 EGER SE
123 DRITON CAMAJ1 KISVÁRDA MASTER GOOD II.
123 EICHENVALDER RÓBERT1 GYÖNGYÖSI AK – MÁTRA-BETON
123 FABU MÁRTON1 SÉNYŐ-CARNIFEX FC
123 FARKAS MARCELL1 DVTK II.
123 FEJES JÁNOS1 BALASSAGYARMATI VSE
123 FELLNER KRISZTOFER FERENC1 FC HATVAN
123 GAJDA MÁRKÓ GÁBOR1 TISZAFÜREDI VSE
123 GÁL MÁRK1 FC HATVAN
123 GELSI LÁSZLÓ1 TERMÁLFÜRDŐ FC TISZAÚJVÁROS
123 GERGELY PÉTER1 JÁSZBERÉNYI FC
123 GOHÉR GERGŐ1 GYÖNGYÖSI AK – MÁTRA-BETON
123 HÁDA ZOLTÁN1 TISZAFÜREDI VSE
123 HORVÁTH ATTILA1 TISZAKÉCSKEI LC
123 IVÁNKA PATRIK1 DVTK II.
123 KÁLI TIBOR ARARÁT1 TISZAKÉCSKEI LC
123 KALÓZ ÁDÁM1 TISZAFÜREDI VSE
123 KARÁCSONY DÁVID1 FC HATVAN
123 KELEMEN GERGŐ1 TÁLLYA KSE
123 KERÉKGYÁRTÓ CSABA1 MEZŐKÖVESD ZSÓRY FC II.
123 KIS GERGŐ1 EGER SE
123 KITL KRISZTIÁN1 FC HATVAN
123 KORBÉLY KRISTÓF1 DVTK II.
123 KOVÁCS KRISTÓF1 BALASSAGYARMATI VSE
123 KOVÁCS LÁSZLÓ BOTOND1 CEGLÉDI VSE
123 KULCSÁR HUNOR1 TERMÁLFÜRDŐ FC TISZAÚJVÁROS
123 LAKATOS MIKLÓS1 PUTNOK FC
123 LÁSZLÓ KRISZTIÁN1 JÁSZBERÉNYI FC
123 LEKLI SOMA KENDE1 MEZŐKÖVESD ZSÓRY FC II.
123 LŐRINCZ PATRIK MÁRTON1 TERMÁLFÜRDŐ FC TISZAÚJVÁROS
123 NEMES ÁDÁM ISTVÁN1 SBTC
123 NIKITSCHER TAMÁS1 DVSC II.
123 PILLÁR RÓBERT1 MEZŐKÖVESD ZSÓRY FC II.
123 PURZSA MÁTÉ1 FC HATVAN
123 RAMOS COLON LUIS ARCANGEL1 FÜZESGYARMATI SK
123 RÉDEI MILÁN1 GYÖNGYÖSI AK – MÁTRA-BETON
123 RIZNYCHENKO VIKTOR1 KISVÁRDA MASTER GOOD II.
123 SERDEROV SERDER1 MEZŐKÖVESD ZSÓRY FC II.
123 SIKE JÓZSEF DÁNIEL1 MEZŐKÖVESD ZSÓRY FC II.
123 SIKORSZKI BENCE1 KISVÁRDA MASTER GOOD II.
123 SIMÓ ATTILA1 SBTC
123 SZABÓ RICHÁRD1 FÜZESGYARMATI SK
123 SZABÓ ROLAND1 FC HATVAN
123 SZANKU KRISTÓF1 TISZAFÜREDI VSE
123 SZANYI KRISZTIÁN1 JÁSZBERÉNYI FC
123 SZENTES DÁVID1 KISVÁRDA MASTER GOOD II.
123 TAJTI BÁLINT1 GYÖNGYÖSI AK – MÁTRA-BETON
123 TAKÁCS TAMÁS1 PUTNOK FC
123 TARNAI DÁNIEL1 GYÖNGYÖSI AK – MÁTRA-BETON
123 TITKÓ BARNABÁS KRISZTIÁN1 SAJÓBÁBONYI VSE
123 TORDAI BALÁZS1 DVSC II.
123 TÓTH NÁNDOR1 TISZAFÜREDI VSE
123 TÓTH SZABOLCS1 TÁLLYA KSE
123 TURCSIK TAMÁS ZSOLT1 SAJÓBÁBONYI VSE
123 VALKAY RICHÁRD1 EGER SE
123 VÁMOS MÁRK1 TERMÁLFÜRDŐ FC TISZAÚJVÁROS
123 VARGA KRISZTIÁN1 SAJÓBÁBONYI VSE
123 VASS OTTO1 KISVÁRDA MASTER GOOD II.
123 VINCZE ÁKOS1 TERMÁLFÜRDŐ FC TISZAÚJVÁROS

Be the first to comment

Leave a Reply