Góllövőlista Kelet, 2020.11.21.


Továbbra is a tiszafüredi Kalmár Ferenc az élen.

HELY.GÓLLÖVŐ NEVEGÓLEGYESÜLET 
1 KALMÁR FERENC15 TISZAFÜREDI VSE
2 MURAI SÁNDOR MÁRK14 BVSC-ZUGLÓ
3 MÁTÉ JÁNOS13 TISZAKÉCSKEI LC
4 TARLÓSI MILÁN12 SBTC
5 LACZKÓ MILÁN10 CEGLÉDI VSE
5 POPESCU GHEORGHE ROBERT10 FÜZESGYARMATI SK
7 BOROS GÁBOR9 EGER SE
7 CIGAN CRISTIAN-LUCIAN9 FÜZESGYARMATI SK
9 FAGGYAS MILÁN8 SAJÓBÁBONYI VSE
9 LIZÁK BENCE8 SÉNYŐ-CARNIFEX FC
9 MAKRAI GÁBOR8 DVTK II.
9 PÁLINKÁS GERGŐ JÁNOS8 JÁSZBERÉNYI FC
9 PAP ZSOLT8 TERMÁLFÜRDŐ FC TISZAÚJVÁROS
9 SIMON MÁRK8 TISZAKÉCSKEI LC
15 ÁDÁM FERENC JÓZSEF7 PUTNOK FC
15 HODGYAI LÁSZLÓ7 JÁSZBERÉNYI FC
15 KRISTÓFI SÁNDOR7 TERMÁLFÜRDŐ FC TISZAÚJVÁROS
15 SÁRMÁNY KRISTÓF7 DVSC II.
15 SIMON MÁTYÁS7 FC HATVAN
20 JELENA RICHÁRD6 KISVÁRDA MASTER GOOD II.
20 KAPACINA VALER6 SÉNYŐ-CARNIFEX FC
20 NAGY TAMÁS6 BALASSAGYARMATI VSE
20 SÜTTŐ ATTILA6 JÁSZBERÉNYI FC
24 ALBERT ÁDÁM5 JÁSZBERÉNYI FC
24 GAAL MICHAEL AMBROSE5 GYÖNGYÖSI AK – MÁTRA-BETON
24 HORVÁTH ZOLTÁN5 KISVÁRDA MASTER GOOD II.
24 SCHRAMMEL ÁDÁM5 BVSC-ZUGLÓ
24 SZABÓ TAMÁS5 TISZAFÜREDI VSE
24 SZEMERE BALÁZS5 JÁSZBERÉNYI FC
24 VASKÓ TAMÁS5 EGER SE
31 BARTUSZ DÁNIEL4 GYÖNGYÖSI AK – MÁTRA-BETON
31 FEKETE OLIVÉR4 JÁSZBERÉNYI FC
31 HREPKA ÁDÁM4 BVSC-ZUGLÓ
31 KELEMEN PATRIK4 BVSC-ZUGLÓ
31 KHIMICH VASYL4 KISVÁRDA MASTER GOOD II.
31 LAKATOS LÁSZLÓ4 SÉNYŐ-CARNIFEX FC
31 LUKÁCS ZSOMBOR CSONGOR4 FC HATVAN
31 OMARASHVILI GIORGI4 DVTK II.
31 ONDÓ JÁNOS4 TÁLLYA KSE
31 OROSZ MÁTÉ4 SÉNYŐ-CARNIFEX FC
31 PÁL SZABOLCS4 EGER SE
31 PÁLL ZSOMBOR4 SÉNYŐ-CARNIFEX FC
31 PONGRÁCZ VIKTOR4 TISZAKÉCSKEI LC
31 SZŐLLŐSI FERENC4 JÁSZBERÉNYI FC
31 ZIMÁNYI ÁDÁM4 PUTNOK FC
46 ATAMAS ARTEM3 KISVÁRDA MASTER GOOD II.
46 BENE ATTILA3 TERMÁLFÜRDŐ FC TISZAÚJVÁROS
46 CORTES JOSE RICARDO3 DVTK II.
46 CZIBOLYA GÁBOR3 FC HATVAN
46 FARKAS NORBERT3 TISZAKÉCSKEI LC
46 GALACS ERIK GÁBOR3 TISZAKÉCSKEI LC
46 GAZDAG BÁLINT3 SBTC
46 GÍBER ATTILA3 MEZŐKÖVESD ZSÓRY FC II.
46 GRESÓ MÁTYÁS3 EGER SE
46 JANO ROBERT3 TÁLLYA KSE
46 KARIKA BALÁZS BENCE3 DVTK II.
46 KIPRICH DÁVID JÓZSEF3 TISZAKÉCSKEI LC
46 LACZKÓ KRISZTIÁN3 MEZŐKÖVESD ZSÓRY FC II.
46 LŐRINCZ ATTILA LÁSZLÓ3 JÁSZBERÉNYI FC
46 MEZŐSSY LEVENTE3 SAJÓBÁBONYI VSE
46 MOLNÁR MARTIN TIBOR3 SAJÓBÁBONYI VSE
46 MUNDI ZOLTÁN3 FC HATVAN
46 PATAKI ROLAND3 PUTNOK FC
46 PÖLÖSKEI PÉTER3 GYÖNGYÖSI AK – MÁTRA-BETON
46 SEBŐK BALÁZS3 SAJÓBÁBONYI VSE
46 SZABÓ NORMAN ÁRON3 BALASSAGYARMATI VSE
46 SZITA BENCE3 BALASSAGYARMATI VSE
46 TÓTH LUKÁS3 TÁLLYA KSE
46 VAJDA ÁKOS3 EGER SE
46 VAJDA ROLAND RAFAEL3 FÜZESGYARMATI SK
46 ZÁDORI KRISZTIÁN3 TISZAKÉCSKEI LC
72 ACHIM SEBASTIAN ZOLTÁN2 FÜZESGYARMATI SK
72 BALOGH MIKLÓS2 BVSC-ZUGLÓ
72 BARNA VIKTOR ÁRPÁD2 TISZAFÜREDI VSE
72 BARTOS JULIÁN2 CEGLÉDI VSE
72 BARZSÓ ATTILA2 TISZAFÜREDI VSE
72 BENKE NORBERT SÁNDOR2 TERMÁLFÜRDŐ FC TISZAÚJVÁROS
72 BENKŐ-BÍRÓ NORBERT2 BALASSAGYARMATI VSE
72 BOCSI PATRIK2 TÁLLYA KSE
72 BORAI SZABOLCS2 SAJÓBÁBONYI VSE
72 BOROS DÁVID BOTOND2 SÉNYŐ-CARNIFEX FC
72 DR.CSIRSZKI MARTIN MILÁN2 PUTNOK FC
72 GUBACSI ZOLTÁN2 PUTNOK FC
72 HAMAR ÁDÁM2 BALASSAGYARMATI VSE
72 HEGEDŰS MARTIN GÁBOR2 SBTC
72 HUSSEIN SHADI2 FÜZESGYARMATI SK
72 HUSZTI DÁVID2 TÁLLYA KSE
72 JUHÁSZ MARTIN2 DVSC II.
72 KAMARÁS GYÖRGY2 BALASSAGYARMATI VSE
72 KUNDRÁK NORBERT2 DVSC II.
72 KUSNYIR ERIK2 DVSC II.
72 LAKATOS RÓBERT ATTILA2 SAJÓBÁBONYI VSE
72 LAMI BÁLINT2 BALASSAGYARMATI VSE
72 MARKÓ ÁDÁM2 CEGLÉDI VSE
72 NYITRAI DÁVID2 TÁLLYA KSE
72 OHÁR ROMÁN2 TÁLLYA KSE
72 OLÁH MÁTÉ SÁNDOR2 TISZAKÉCSKEI LC
72 OLASZ DÉNES2 EGER SE
72 PÁL ANDRÁS2 TISZAKÉCSKEI LC
72 PAPP GYÖRGY2 CEGLÉDI VSE
72 PATÓCS RICHÁRD MIHÁLY2 SAJÓBÁBONYI VSE
72 SÁROSI NORBERT2 DVSC II.
72 SCHILDKRAUT KRISZTIÁN2 DVTK II.
72 SCHMIDT PÉTER2 SÉNYŐ-CARNIFEX FC
72 SERES DÁVID2 MEZŐKÖVESD ZSÓRY FC II.
72 SRAMKÓ RONÁLD2 PUTNOK FC
72 SZOKOL ZSOLT2 SÉNYŐ-CARNIFEX FC
72 TALPALLÓ NORBERT LAJOS2 DVSC II.
72 TORVUND ALEXANDER2 MEZŐKÖVESD ZSÓRY FC II.
72 VAJDA SÁNDOR2 MEZŐKÖVESD ZSÓRY FC II.
72 ZLICIC LÁZÁR2 KISVÁRDA MASTER GOOD II.
72 ZSEMLYE BALÁZS2 DVTK II.
72 ZSIGA MÁTÉ2 DVTK II.
114 ACHIM ÁDÁM SÁNDOR1 FÜZESGYARMATI SK
114 ARANYOS MÓZES BENCE1 JÁSZBERÉNYI FC
114 BAKOS BENCE1 SBTC
114 BALOGH BÉLA1 BVSC-ZUGLÓ
114 BALOGH GUSZTÁV1 FÜZESGYARMATI SK
114 BARÁTH PÉTER1 DVSC II.
114 BARTHA BALÁZS1 GYÖNGYÖSI AK – MÁTRA-BETON
114 BARTHA RICARDO ERIK1 DVTK II.
114 BARTOS NORBERT1 BVSC-ZUGLÓ
114 BATA GÁBOR1 SBTC
114 BENCZE MÁRK1 MEZŐKÖVESD ZSÓRY FC II.
114 BENE ÁDÁM1 DVSC II.
114 BÉVÁRDI ZSOMBOR1 DVSC II.
114 BOROS ATTILA DÁVID1 SBTC
114 BÖKÖNYI ADRIÁN1 DVSC II.
114 CSÁKI RÓBERT1 TISZAKÉCSKEI LC
114 CSOSZÁNSZKI DÁVID ANTAL1 TERMÁLFÜRDŐ FC TISZAÚJVÁROS
114 DELI MÁRIÓ JÁNOS1 EGER SE
114 DRITON CAMAJ1 KISVÁRDA MASTER GOOD II.
114 EICHENVALDER RÓBERT1 GYÖNGYÖSI AK – MÁTRA-BETON
114 FABU MÁRTON1 SÉNYŐ-CARNIFEX FC
114 FARKAS MARCELL1 DVTK II.
114 FEJES JÁNOS1 BALASSAGYARMATI VSE
114 FEKETE MÁRK1 JÁSZBERÉNYI FC
114 FELLNER KRISZTOFER FERENC1 FC HATVAN
114 GAJDA MÁRKÓ GÁBOR1 TISZAFÜREDI VSE
114 GÁL MÁRK1 FC HATVAN
114 GELSI LÁSZLÓ1 TERMÁLFÜRDŐ FC TISZAÚJVÁROS
114 GERGELY PÉTER1 JÁSZBERÉNYI FC
114 GOHÉR GERGŐ1 GYÖNGYÖSI AK – MÁTRA-BETON
114 HÁDA ZOLTÁN1 TISZAFÜREDI VSE
114 HORVÁTH ATTILA1 TISZAKÉCSKEI LC
114 HORVÁTH BÁLINT1 MEZŐKÖVESD ZSÓRY FC II.
114 IVÁNKA PATRIK1 DVTK II.
114 KALÓZ ÁDÁM1 TISZAFÜREDI VSE
114 KARÁCSONY DÁVID1 FC HATVAN
114 KELEMEN GERGŐ1 TÁLLYA KSE
114 KERÉKGYÁRTÓ CSABA1 MEZŐKÖVESD ZSÓRY FC II.
114 KIS GERGŐ1 EGER SE
114 KIS SZABOLCS1 FÜZESGYARMATI SK
114 KITL KRISZTIÁN1 FC HATVAN
114 KLEPÁCS KRISZTIÁN1 SÉNYŐ-CARNIFEX FC
114 KORBÉLY KRISTÓF1 DVTK II.
114 KOVÁCS KRISTÓF1 BALASSAGYARMATI VSE
114 KOVÁCS LÁSZLÓ BOTOND1 CEGLÉDI VSE
114 KULCSÁR HUNOR1 TERMÁLFÜRDŐ FC TISZAÚJVÁROS
114 LAKATOS MIKLÓS1 PUTNOK FC
114 LÁSZLÓ KRISZTIÁN1 JÁSZBERÉNYI FC
114 LEKLI SOMA KENDE1 MEZŐKÖVESD ZSÓRY FC II.
114 LŐRINCZ PATRIK MÁRTON1 TERMÁLFÜRDŐ FC TISZAÚJVÁROS
114 MOLNÁR MARCELL1 GYÖNGYÖSI AK – MÁTRA-BETON
114 NEMES ÁDÁM ISTVÁN1 SBTC
114 NIKITSCHER TAMÁS1 DVSC II.
114 PILLÁR RÓBERT1 MEZŐKÖVESD ZSÓRY FC II.
114 PURZSA MÁTÉ1 FC HATVAN
114 RÉDEI MILÁN1 GYÖNGYÖSI AK – MÁTRA-BETON
114 RIZNYCHENKO VIKTOR1 KISVÁRDA MASTER GOOD II.
114 SERDEROV SERDER1 MEZŐKÖVESD ZSÓRY FC II.
114 SIKE JÓZSEF DÁNIEL1 MEZŐKÖVESD ZSÓRY FC II.
114 SIKORSZKI BENCE1 KISVÁRDA MASTER GOOD II.
114 SIMÓ ATTILA1 SBTC
114 SZABÓ RICHÁRD1 FÜZESGYARMATI SK
114 SZABÓ ROLAND1 FC HATVAN
114 SZANKU KRISTÓF1 TISZAFÜREDI VSE
114 SZANYI KRISZTIÁN1 JÁSZBERÉNYI FC
114 SZENTES DÁVID1 KISVÁRDA MASTER GOOD II.
114 TAJTI BÁLINT1 GYÖNGYÖSI AK – MÁTRA-BETON
114 TAKÁCS TAMÁS1 PUTNOK FC
114 TARNAI DÁNIEL1 GYÖNGYÖSI AK – MÁTRA-BETON
114 TITKÓ BARNABÁS KRISZTIÁN1 SAJÓBÁBONYI VSE
114 TORDAI BALÁZS1 DVSC II.
114 TORKOS ATTILA1 JÁSZBERÉNYI FC
114 TÓTH NÁNDOR1 TISZAFÜREDI VSE
114 TÓTH SZABOLCS1 TÁLLYA KSE
114 TURCSIK TAMÁS ZSOLT1 SAJÓBÁBONYI VSE
114 VALKAY RICHÁRD1 EGER SE
114 VÁMOS MÁRK1 TERMÁLFÜRDŐ FC TISZAÚJVÁROS
114 VARGA KRISZTIÁN1 SAJÓBÁBONYI VSE
114 VASS OTTO1 KISVÁRDA MASTER GOOD II.
114 VINCZE ÁKOS1 TERMÁLFÜRDŐ FC TISZAÚJVÁROS

Be the first to comment

Leave a Reply