Góllövőlista Kelet, 2020.11.13.


1 gólra csökkent Kalmár Ferenc előnye

HELY.GÓLLÖVŐ NEVEGÓLEGYESÜLET 
1 KALMÁR FERENC15 TISZAFÜREDI VSE
2 MURAI SÁNDOR MÁRK14 BVSC-ZUGLÓ
3 MÁTÉ JÁNOS13 TISZAKÉCSKEI LC
4 TARLÓSI MILÁN12 SBTC
5 LACZKÓ MILÁN10 CEGLÉDI VSE
5 POPESCU GHEORGHE ROBERT10 FÜZESGYARMATI SK
7 CIGAN CRISTIAN-LUCIAN9 FÜZESGYARMATI SK
8 FAGGYAS MILÁN8 SAJÓBÁBONYI VSE
8 LIZÁK BENCE8 SÉNYŐ-CARNIFEX FC
8 MAKRAI GÁBOR8 DVTK II.
8 PÁLINKÁS GERGŐ JÁNOS8 JÁSZBERÉNYI FC
8 PAP ZSOLT8 TERMÁLFÜRDŐ FC TISZAÚJVÁROS
8 SIMON MÁRK8 TISZAKÉCSKEI LC
14 ÁDÁM FERENC JÓZSEF7 PUTNOK FC
14 BOROS GÁBOR7 EGER SE
14 HODGYAI LÁSZLÓ7 JÁSZBERÉNYI FC
14 KRISTÓFI SÁNDOR7 TERMÁLFÜRDŐ FC TISZAÚJVÁROS
14 SÁRMÁNY KRISTÓF7 DVSC II.
19 JELENA RICHÁRD6 KISVÁRDA MASTER GOOD II.
19 KAPACINA VALER6 SÉNYŐ-CARNIFEX FC
19 NAGY TAMÁS6 BALASSAGYARMATI VSE
19 SÜTTŐ ATTILA6 JÁSZBERÉNYI FC
23 ALBERT ÁDÁM5 JÁSZBERÉNYI FC
23 GAAL MICHAEL AMBROSE5 GYÖNGYÖSI AK – MÁTRA-BETON
23 SCHRAMMEL ÁDÁM5 BVSC-ZUGLÓ
23 SZABÓ TAMÁS5 TISZAFÜREDI VSE
23 SZEMERE BALÁZS5 JÁSZBERÉNYI FC
23 VASKÓ TAMÁS5 EGER SE
29 BARTUSZ DÁNIEL4 GYÖNGYÖSI AK – MÁTRA-BETON
29 FEKETE OLIVÉR4 JÁSZBERÉNYI FC
29 HREPKA ÁDÁM4 BVSC-ZUGLÓ
29 KELEMEN PATRIK4 BVSC-ZUGLÓ
29 KHIMICH VASYL4 KISVÁRDA MASTER GOOD II.
29 LAKATOS LÁSZLÓ4 SÉNYŐ-CARNIFEX FC
29 OMARASHVILI GIORGI4 DVTK II.
29 ONDÓ JÁNOS4 TÁLLYA KSE
29 OROSZ MÁTÉ4 SÉNYŐ-CARNIFEX FC
29 PÁL SZABOLCS4 EGER SE
29 PÁLL ZSOMBOR4 SÉNYŐ-CARNIFEX FC
29 PONGRÁCZ VIKTOR4 TISZAKÉCSKEI LC
29 SIMON MÁTYÁS4 FC HATVAN
29 SZŐLLŐSI FERENC4 JÁSZBERÉNYI FC
29 ZIMÁNYI ÁDÁM4 PUTNOK FC
44 ATAMAS ARTEM3 KISVÁRDA MASTER GOOD II.
44 BENE ATTILA3 TERMÁLFÜRDŐ FC TISZAÚJVÁROS
44 CORTES JOSE RICARDO3 DVTK II.
44 CZIBOLYA GÁBOR3 FC HATVAN
44 FARKAS NORBERT3 TISZAKÉCSKEI LC
44 GALACS ERIK GÁBOR3 TISZAKÉCSKEI LC
44 GAZDAG BÁLINT3 SBTC
44 GÍBER ATTILA3 MEZŐKÖVESD ZSÓRY FC II.
44 GRESÓ MÁTYÁS3 EGER SE
44 HORVÁTH ZOLTÁN3 KISVÁRDA MASTER GOOD II.
44 JANO ROBERT3 TÁLLYA KSE
44 KARIKA BALÁZS BENCE3 DVTK II.
44 KIPRICH DÁVID JÓZSEF3 TISZAKÉCSKEI LC
44 LACZKÓ KRISZTIÁN3 MEZŐKÖVESD ZSÓRY FC II.
44 LUKÁCS ZSOMBOR CSONGOR3 FC HATVAN
44 MEZŐSSY LEVENTE3 SAJÓBÁBONYI VSE
44 MOLNÁR MARTIN TIBOR3 SAJÓBÁBONYI VSE
44 MUNDI ZOLTÁN3 FC HATVAN
44 PATAKI ROLAND3 PUTNOK FC
44 PÖLÖSKEI PÉTER3 GYÖNGYÖSI AK – MÁTRA-BETON
44 SEBŐK BALÁZS3 SAJÓBÁBONYI VSE
44 SZABÓ NORMAN ÁRON3 BALASSAGYARMATI VSE
44 SZITA BENCE3 BALASSAGYARMATI VSE
44 TÓTH LUKÁS3 TÁLLYA KSE
44 VAJDA ÁKOS3 EGER SE
44 VAJDA ROLAND RAFAEL3 FÜZESGYARMATI SK
44 ZÁDORI KRISZTIÁN3 TISZAKÉCSKEI LC
71 ACHIM SEBASTIAN ZOLTÁN2 FÜZESGYARMATI SK
71 BALOGH MIKLÓS2 BVSC-ZUGLÓ
71 BARNA VIKTOR ÁRPÁD2 TISZAFÜREDI VSE
71 BARTOS JULIÁN2 CEGLÉDI VSE
71 BARZSÓ ATTILA2 TISZAFÜREDI VSE
71 BENKE NORBERT SÁNDOR2 TERMÁLFÜRDŐ FC TISZAÚJVÁROS
71 BENKŐ-BÍRÓ NORBERT2 BALASSAGYARMATI VSE
71 BOCSI PATRIK2 TÁLLYA KSE
71 BORAI SZABOLCS2 SAJÓBÁBONYI VSE
71 BOROS DÁVID BOTOND2 SÉNYŐ-CARNIFEX FC
71 DR.CSIRSZKI MARTIN MILÁN2 PUTNOK FC
71 GUBACSI ZOLTÁN2 PUTNOK FC
71 HEGEDŰS MARTIN GÁBOR2 SBTC
71 HUSSEIN SHADI2 FÜZESGYARMATI SK
71 HUSZTI DÁVID2 TÁLLYA KSE
71 JUHÁSZ MARTIN2 DVSC II.
71 KUNDRÁK NORBERT2 DVSC II.
71 KUSNYIR ERIK2 DVSC II.
71 LAKATOS RÓBERT ATTILA2 SAJÓBÁBONYI VSE
71 LAMI BÁLINT2 BALASSAGYARMATI VSE
71 LŐRINCZ ATTILA LÁSZLÓ2 JÁSZBERÉNYI FC
71 OHÁR ROMÁN2 TÁLLYA KSE
71 OLÁH MÁTÉ SÁNDOR2 TISZAKÉCSKEI LC
71 OLASZ DÉNES2 EGER SE
71 PÁL ANDRÁS2 TISZAKÉCSKEI LC
71 PAPP GYÖRGY2 CEGLÉDI VSE
71 PATÓCS RICHÁRD MIHÁLY2 SAJÓBÁBONYI VSE
71 SÁROSI NORBERT2 DVSC II.
71 SCHILDKRAUT KRISZTIÁN2 DVTK II.
71 SCHMIDT PÉTER2 SÉNYŐ-CARNIFEX FC
71 SERES DÁVID2 MEZŐKÖVESD ZSÓRY FC II.
71 SRAMKÓ RONÁLD2 PUTNOK FC
71 SZOKOL ZSOLT2 SÉNYŐ-CARNIFEX FC
71 TALPALLÓ NORBERT LAJOS2 DVSC II.
71 TORVUND ALEXANDER2 MEZŐKÖVESD ZSÓRY FC II.
71 VAJDA SÁNDOR2 MEZŐKÖVESD ZSÓRY FC II.
71 ZLICIC LÁZÁR2 KISVÁRDA MASTER GOOD II.
71 ZSEMLYE BALÁZS2 DVTK II.
71 ZSIGA MÁTÉ2 DVTK II.
110 ACHIM ÁDÁM SÁNDOR1 FÜZESGYARMATI SK
110 ARANYOS MÓZES BENCE1 JÁSZBERÉNYI FC
110 BAKOS BENCE1 SBTC
110 BALOGH BÉLA1 BVSC-ZUGLÓ
110 BALOGH GUSZTÁV1 FÜZESGYARMATI SK
110 BARÁTH PÉTER1 DVSC II.
110 BARTHA BALÁZS1 GYÖNGYÖSI AK – MÁTRA-BETON
110 BARTHA RICARDO ERIK1 DVTK II.
110 BARTOS NORBERT1 BVSC-ZUGLÓ
110 BATA GÁBOR1 SBTC
110 BENCZE MÁRK1 MEZŐKÖVESD ZSÓRY FC II.
110 BENE ÁDÁM1 DVSC II.
110 BÉVÁRDI ZSOMBOR1 DVSC II.
110 BÖKÖNYI ADRIÁN1 DVSC II.
110 CSÁKI RÓBERT1 TISZAKÉCSKEI LC
110 CSOSZÁNSZKI DÁVID ANTAL1 TERMÁLFÜRDŐ FC TISZAÚJVÁROS
110 DELI MÁRIÓ JÁNOS1 EGER SE
110 DRITON CAMAJ1 KISVÁRDA MASTER GOOD II.
110 EICHENVALDER RÓBERT1 GYÖNGYÖSI AK – MÁTRA-BETON
110 FABU MÁRTON1 SÉNYŐ-CARNIFEX FC
110 FARKAS MARCELL1 DVTK II.
110 FEJES JÁNOS1 BALASSAGYARMATI VSE
110 FEKETE MÁRK1 JÁSZBERÉNYI FC
110 FELLNER KRISZTOFER FERENC1 FC HATVAN
110 GAJDA MÁRKÓ GÁBOR1 TISZAFÜREDI VSE
110 GÁL MÁRK1 FC HATVAN
110 GELSI LÁSZLÓ1 TERMÁLFÜRDŐ FC TISZAÚJVÁROS
110 GERGELY PÉTER1 JÁSZBERÉNYI FC
110 GOHÉR GERGŐ1 GYÖNGYÖSI AK – MÁTRA-BETON
110 HÁDA ZOLTÁN1 TISZAFÜREDI VSE
110 HAMAR ÁDÁM1 BALASSAGYARMATI VSE
110 HORVÁTH ATTILA1 TISZAKÉCSKEI LC
110 HORVÁTH BÁLINT1 MEZŐKÖVESD ZSÓRY FC II.
110 IVÁNKA PATRIK1 DVTK II.
110 KALÓZ ÁDÁM1 TISZAFÜREDI VSE
110 KAMARÁS GYÖRGY1 BALASSAGYARMATI VSE
110 KARÁCSONY DÁVID1 FC HATVAN
110 KELEMEN GERGŐ1 TÁLLYA KSE
110 KERÉKGYÁRTÓ CSABA1 MEZŐKÖVESD ZSÓRY FC II.
110 KIS GERGŐ1 EGER SE
110 KIS SZABOLCS1 FÜZESGYARMATI SK
110 KITL KRISZTIÁN1 FC HATVAN
110 KLEPÁCS KRISZTIÁN1 SÉNYŐ-CARNIFEX FC
110 KORBÉLY KRISTÓF1 DVTK II.
110 KOVÁCS LÁSZLÓ BOTOND1 CEGLÉDI VSE
110 KULCSÁR HUNOR1 TERMÁLFÜRDŐ FC TISZAÚJVÁROS
110 LAKATOS MIKLÓS1 PUTNOK FC
110 LÁSZLÓ KRISZTIÁN1 JÁSZBERÉNYI FC
110 LEKLI SOMA KENDE1 MEZŐKÖVESD ZSÓRY FC II.
110 LŐRINCZ PATRIK MÁRTON1 TERMÁLFÜRDŐ FC TISZAÚJVÁROS
110 MARKÓ ÁDÁM1 CEGLÉDI VSE
110 MOLNÁR MARCELL1 GYÖNGYÖSI AK – MÁTRA-BETON
110 NEMES ÁDÁM ISTVÁN1 SBTC
110 NIKITSCHER TAMÁS1 DVSC II.
110 PILLÁR RÓBERT1 MEZŐKÖVESD ZSÓRY FC II.
110 PURZSA MÁTÉ1 FC HATVAN
110 RÉDEI MILÁN1 GYÖNGYÖSI AK – MÁTRA-BETON
110 RIZNYCHENKO VIKTOR1 KISVÁRDA MASTER GOOD II.
110 SERDEROV SERDER1 MEZŐKÖVESD ZSÓRY FC II.
110 SIKE JÓZSEF DÁNIEL1 MEZŐKÖVESD ZSÓRY FC II.
110 SIKORSZKI BENCE1 KISVÁRDA MASTER GOOD II.
110 SIMÓ ATTILA1 SBTC
110 SZABÓ RICHÁRD1 FÜZESGYARMATI SK
110 SZABÓ ROLAND1 FC HATVAN
110 SZANKU KRISTÓF1 TISZAFÜREDI VSE
110 SZANYI KRISZTIÁN1 JÁSZBERÉNYI FC
110 SZENTES DÁVID1 KISVÁRDA MASTER GOOD II.
110 TAJTI BÁLINT1 GYÖNGYÖSI AK – MÁTRA-BETON
110 TAKÁCS TAMÁS1 PUTNOK FC
110 TARNAI DÁNIEL1 GYÖNGYÖSI AK – MÁTRA-BETON
110 TITKÓ BARNABÁS KRISZTIÁN1 SAJÓBÁBONYI VSE
110 TORDAI BALÁZS1 DVSC II.
110 TORKOS ATTILA1 JÁSZBERÉNYI FC
110 TÓTH NÁNDOR1 TISZAFÜREDI VSE
110 TÓTH SZABOLCS1 TÁLLYA KSE
110 TURCSIK TAMÁS ZSOLT1 SAJÓBÁBONYI VSE
110 VALKAY RICHÁRD1 EGER SE
110 VÁMOS MÁRK1 TERMÁLFÜRDŐ FC TISZAÚJVÁROS
110 VARGA KRISZTIÁN1 SAJÓBÁBONYI VSE
110 VINCZE ÁKOS1 TERMÁLFÜRDŐ FC TISZAÚJVÁROS

Be the first to comment

Leave a Reply