Góllövőlista Kelet, 2020.11.07.


Már csak 2 gól Kalmár Ferenc előnye

HELY.GÓLLÖVŐ NEVEGÓLEGYESÜLET 
1 KALMÁR FERENC15 TISZAFÜREDI VSE
2 MÁTÉ JÁNOS13 TISZAKÉCSKEI LC
3 MURAI SÁNDOR MÁRK12 BVSC-ZUGLÓ
4 TARLÓSI MILÁN11 SBTC
5 LACZKÓ MILÁN10 CEGLÉDI VSE
5 POPESCU GHEORGHE ROBERT10 FÜZESGYARMATI SK
7 CIGAN CRISTIAN-LUCIAN9 FÜZESGYARMATI SK
8 LIZÁK BENCE8 SÉNYŐ-CARNIFEX FC
8 MAKRAI GÁBOR8 DVTK II.
8 PÁLINKÁS GERGŐ JÁNOS8 JÁSZBERÉNYI FC
8 PAP ZSOLT8 TERMÁLFÜRDŐ FC TISZAÚJVÁROS
8 SIMON MÁRK8 TISZAKÉCSKEI LC
13 ÁDÁM FERENC JÓZSEF7 PUTNOK FC
13 BOROS GÁBOR7 EGER SE
13 FAGGYAS MILÁN7 SAJÓBÁBONYI VSE
13 HODGYAI LÁSZLÓ7 JÁSZBERÉNYI FC
13 KRISTÓFI SÁNDOR7 TERMÁLFÜRDŐ FC TISZAÚJVÁROS
13 SÁRMÁNY KRISTÓF7 DVSC II.
19 JELENA RICHÁRD6 KISVÁRDA MASTER GOOD II.
19 KAPACINA VALER6 SÉNYŐ-CARNIFEX FC
19 NAGY TAMÁS6 BALASSAGYARMATI VSE
19 SÜTTŐ ATTILA6 JÁSZBERÉNYI FC
23 ALBERT ÁDÁM5 JÁSZBERÉNYI FC
23 GAAL MICHAEL AMBROSE5 GYÖNGYÖSI AK – MÁTRA-BETON
23 SCHRAMMEL ÁDÁM5 BVSC-ZUGLÓ
23 SZABÓ TAMÁS5 TISZAFÜREDI VSE
23 SZEMERE BALÁZS5 JÁSZBERÉNYI FC
23 VASKÓ TAMÁS5 EGER SE
29 BARTUSZ DÁNIEL4 GYÖNGYÖSI AK – MÁTRA-BETON
29 FEKETE OLIVÉR4 JÁSZBERÉNYI FC
29 HREPKA ÁDÁM4 BVSC-ZUGLÓ
29 KHIMICH VASYL4 KISVÁRDA MASTER GOOD II.
29 LAKATOS LÁSZLÓ4 SÉNYŐ-CARNIFEX FC
29 OMARASHVILI GIORGI4 DVTK II.
29 ONDÓ JÁNOS4 TÁLLYA KSE
29 OROSZ MÁTÉ4 SÉNYŐ-CARNIFEX FC
29 PÁL SZABOLCS4 EGER SE
29 PÁLL ZSOMBOR4 SÉNYŐ-CARNIFEX FC
29 PONGRÁCZ VIKTOR4 TISZAKÉCSKEI LC
29 SIMON MÁTYÁS4 FC HATVAN
29 SZŐLLŐSI FERENC4 JÁSZBERÉNYI FC
29 ZIMÁNYI ÁDÁM4 PUTNOK FC
43 ATAMAS ARTEM3 KISVÁRDA MASTER GOOD II.
43 BENE ATTILA3 TERMÁLFÜRDŐ FC TISZAÚJVÁROS
43 CORTES JOSE RICARDO3 DVTK II.
43 CZIBOLYA GÁBOR3 FC HATVAN
43 FARKAS NORBERT3 TISZAKÉCSKEI LC
43 GALACS ERIK GÁBOR3 TISZAKÉCSKEI LC
43 GAZDAG BÁLINT3 SBTC
43 GÍBER ATTILA3 MEZŐKÖVESD ZSÓRY FC II.
43 GRESÓ MÁTYÁS3 EGER SE
43 HORVÁTH ZOLTÁN3 KISVÁRDA MASTER GOOD II.
43 KARIKA BALÁZS BENCE3 DVTK II.
43 KELEMEN PATRIK3 BVSC-ZUGLÓ
43 KIPRICH DÁVID JÓZSEF3 TISZAKÉCSKEI LC
43 LUKÁCS ZSOMBOR CSONGOR3 FC HATVAN
43 MEZŐSSY LEVENTE3 SAJÓBÁBONYI VSE
43 MOLNÁR MARTIN TIBOR3 SAJÓBÁBONYI VSE
43 MUNDI ZOLTÁN3 FC HATVAN
43 PATAKI ROLAND3 PUTNOK FC
43 PÖLÖSKEI PÉTER3 GYÖNGYÖSI AK – MÁTRA-BETON
43 TÓTH LUKÁS3 TÁLLYA KSE
43 VAJDA ROLAND RAFAEL3 FÜZESGYARMATI SK
43 ZÁDORI KRISZTIÁN3 TISZAKÉCSKEI LC
65 ACHIM SEBASTIAN ZOLTÁN2 FÜZESGYARMATI SK
65 BALOGH MIKLÓS2 BVSC-ZUGLÓ
65 BARNA VIKTOR ÁRPÁD2 TISZAFÜREDI VSE
65 BARTOS JULIÁN2 CEGLÉDI VSE
65 BARZSÓ ATTILA2 TISZAFÜREDI VSE
65 BENKE NORBERT SÁNDOR2 TERMÁLFÜRDŐ FC TISZAÚJVÁROS
65 BENKŐ-BÍRÓ NORBERT2 BALASSAGYARMATI VSE
65 BOCSI PATRIK2 TÁLLYA KSE
65 BORAI SZABOLCS2 SAJÓBÁBONYI VSE
65 BOROS DÁVID BOTOND2 SÉNYŐ-CARNIFEX FC
65 DR.CSIRSZKI MARTIN MILÁN2 PUTNOK FC
65 GUBACSI ZOLTÁN2 PUTNOK FC
65 HEGEDŰS MARTIN GÁBOR2 SBTC
65 HUSSEIN SHADI2 FÜZESGYARMATI SK
65 HUSZTI DÁVID2 TÁLLYA KSE
65 JANO ROBERT2 TÁLLYA KSE
65 JUHÁSZ MARTIN2 DVSC II.
65 KUNDRÁK NORBERT2 DVSC II.
65 KUSNYIR ERIK2 DVSC II.
65 LACZKÓ KRISZTIÁN2 MEZŐKÖVESD ZSÓRY FC II.
65 LŐRINCZ ATTILA LÁSZLÓ2 JÁSZBERÉNYI FC
65 OHÁR ROMÁN2 TÁLLYA KSE
65 OLASZ DÉNES2 EGER SE
65 PÁL ANDRÁS2 TISZAKÉCSKEI LC
65 PAPP GYÖRGY2 CEGLÉDI VSE
65 PATÓCS RICHÁRD MIHÁLY2 SAJÓBÁBONYI VSE
65 SÁROSI NORBERT2 DVSC II.
65 SCHILDKRAUT KRISZTIÁN2 DVTK II.
65 SCHMIDT PÉTER2 SÉNYŐ-CARNIFEX FC
65 SERES DÁVID2 MEZŐKÖVESD ZSÓRY FC II.
65 SRAMKÓ RONÁLD2 PUTNOK FC
65 SZITA BENCE2 BALASSAGYARMATI VSE
65 SZOKOL ZSOLT2 SÉNYŐ-CARNIFEX FC
65 TORVUND ALEXANDER2 MEZŐKÖVESD ZSÓRY FC II.
65 VAJDA ÁKOS2 EGER SE
65 VAJDA SÁNDOR2 MEZŐKÖVESD ZSÓRY FC II.
65 ZLICIC LÁZÁR2 KISVÁRDA MASTER GOOD II.
65 ZSEMLYE BALÁZS2 DVTK II.
65 ZSIGA MÁTÉ2 DVTK II.
104 ACHIM ÁDÁM SÁNDOR1 FÜZESGYARMATI SK
104 ARANYOS MÓZES BENCE1 JÁSZBERÉNYI FC
104 BALOGH BÉLA1 BVSC-ZUGLÓ
104 BALOGH GUSZTÁV1 FÜZESGYARMATI SK
104 BARÁTH PÉTER1 DVSC II.
104 BARTHA BALÁZS1 GYÖNGYÖSI AK – MÁTRA-BETON
104 BARTHA RICARDO ERIK1 DVTK II.
104 BARTOS NORBERT1 BVSC-ZUGLÓ
104 BATA GÁBOR1 SBTC
104 BENE ÁDÁM1 DVSC II.
104 BÉVÁRDI ZSOMBOR1 DVSC II.
104 BÖKÖNYI ADRIÁN1 DVSC II.
104 CSÁKI RÓBERT1 TISZAKÉCSKEI LC
104 CSOSZÁNSZKI DÁVID ANTAL1 TERMÁLFÜRDŐ FC TISZAÚJVÁROS
104 DELI MÁRIÓ JÁNOS1 EGER SE
104 DRITON CAMAJ1 KISVÁRDA MASTER GOOD II.
104 EICHENVALDER RÓBERT1 GYÖNGYÖSI AK – MÁTRA-BETON
104 FABU MÁRTON1 SÉNYŐ-CARNIFEX FC
104 FARKAS MARCELL1 DVTK II.
104 FEJES JÁNOS1 BALASSAGYARMATI VSE
104 FELLNER KRISZTOFER FERENC1 FC HATVAN
104 GÁL MÁRK1 FC HATVAN
104 GELSI LÁSZLÓ1 TERMÁLFÜRDŐ FC TISZAÚJVÁROS
104 GERGELY PÉTER1 JÁSZBERÉNYI FC
104 GOHÉR GERGŐ1 GYÖNGYÖSI AK – MÁTRA-BETON
104 HÁDA ZOLTÁN1 TISZAFÜREDI VSE
104 HAMAR ÁDÁM1 BALASSAGYARMATI VSE
104 HORVÁTH ATTILA1 TISZAKÉCSKEI LC
104 IVÁNKA PATRIK1 DVTK II.
104 KALÓZ ÁDÁM1 TISZAFÜREDI VSE
104 KARÁCSONY DÁVID1 FC HATVAN
104 KELEMEN GERGŐ1 TÁLLYA KSE
104 KIS GERGŐ1 EGER SE
104 KIS SZABOLCS1 FÜZESGYARMATI SK
104 KITL KRISZTIÁN1 FC HATVAN
104 KLEPÁCS KRISZTIÁN1 SÉNYŐ-CARNIFEX FC
104 KORBÉLY KRISTÓF1 DVTK II.
104 KOVÁCS LÁSZLÓ BOTOND1 CEGLÉDI VSE
104 KULCSÁR HUNOR1 TERMÁLFÜRDŐ FC TISZAÚJVÁROS
104 LAKATOS MIKLÓS1 PUTNOK FC
104 LAKATOS RÓBERT ATTILA1 SAJÓBÁBONYI VSE
104 LAMI BÁLINT1 BALASSAGYARMATI VSE
104 LÁSZLÓ KRISZTIÁN1 JÁSZBERÉNYI FC
104 LEKLI SOMA KENDE1 MEZŐKÖVESD ZSÓRY FC II.
104 LŐRINCZ PATRIK MÁRTON1 TERMÁLFÜRDŐ FC TISZAÚJVÁROS
104 MARKÓ ÁDÁM1 CEGLÉDI VSE
104 MOLNÁR MARCELL1 GYÖNGYÖSI AK – MÁTRA-BETON
104 NEMES ÁDÁM ISTVÁN1 SBTC
104 NIKITSCHER TAMÁS1 DVSC II.
104 OLÁH MÁTÉ SÁNDOR1 TISZAKÉCSKEI LC
104 PILLÁR RÓBERT1 MEZŐKÖVESD ZSÓRY FC II.
104 PURZSA MÁTÉ1 FC HATVAN
104 RÉDEI MILÁN1 GYÖNGYÖSI AK – MÁTRA-BETON
104 RIZNYCHENKO VIKTOR1 KISVÁRDA MASTER GOOD II.
104 SEBŐK BALÁZS1 SAJÓBÁBONYI VSE
104 SERDEROV SERDER1 MEZŐKÖVESD ZSÓRY FC II.
104 SIKORSZKI BENCE1 KISVÁRDA MASTER GOOD II.
104 SIMÓ ATTILA1 SBTC
104 SZABÓ NORMAN ÁRON1 BALASSAGYARMATI VSE
104 SZABÓ RICHÁRD1 FÜZESGYARMATI SK
104 SZABÓ ROLAND1 FC HATVAN
104 SZANKU KRISTÓF1 TISZAFÜREDI VSE
104 SZANYI KRISZTIÁN1 JÁSZBERÉNYI FC
104 SZENTES DÁVID1 KISVÁRDA MASTER GOOD II.
104 TAJTI BÁLINT1 GYÖNGYÖSI AK – MÁTRA-BETON
104 TAKÁCS TAMÁS1 PUTNOK FC
104 TALPALLÓ NORBERT LAJOS1 DVSC II.
104 TARNAI DÁNIEL1 GYÖNGYÖSI AK – MÁTRA-BETON
104 TITKÓ BARNABÁS KRISZTIÁN1 SAJÓBÁBONYI VSE
104 TORDAI BALÁZS1 DVSC II.
104 TÓTH NÁNDOR1 TISZAFÜREDI VSE
104 TÓTH SZABOLCS1 TÁLLYA KSE
104 VALKAY RICHÁRD1 EGER SE
104 VÁMOS MÁRK1 TERMÁLFÜRDŐ FC TISZAÚJVÁROS
104 VARGA KRISZTIÁN1 SAJÓBÁBONYI VSE
104 VINCZE ÁKOS1 TERMÁLFÜRDŐ FC TISZAÚJVÁROS

Be the first to comment

Leave a Reply