Góllövőlista Kelet, 2020.09.02.


Fotó: http://www.vacfc.com/

Murai Márk 2 góllal járult hozzá a Hatvan legyőzéséhez.

HELY.GÓLLÖVŐ NEVEGÓLEGYESÜLET 
1 MURAI SÁNDOR MÁRK8 BVSC-ZUGLÓ
2 KALMÁR FERENC7 TISZAFÜREDI VSE
3 MÁTÉ JÁNOS6 TISZAKÉCSKEI LC
4 BOROS GÁBOR5 EGER SE
4 MAKRAI GÁBOR5 DVTK II.
4 PÁLINKÁS GERGŐ JÁNOS5 JÁSZBERÉNYI FC
7 JELENA RICHÁRD4 KISVÁRDA MASTER GOOD II.
7 KRISTÓFI SÁNDOR4 TERMÁLFÜRDŐ FC TISZAÚJVÁROS
7 LAKATOS LÁSZLÓ4 SÉNYŐ-CARNIFEX FC
7 OROSZ MÁTÉ4 SÉNYŐ-CARNIFEX FC
7 SIMON MÁRK4 TISZAKÉCSKEI LC
7 TARLÓSI MILÁN4 SBTC
7 ZIMÁNYI ÁDÁM4 PUTNOK FC
14 ALBERT ÁDÁM3 JÁSZBERÉNYI FC
14 CIGAN CRISTIAN-LUCIAN3 FÜZESGYARMATI SK
14 CORTES JOSE RICARDO3 DVTK II.
14 KAPACINA VALER3 SÉNYŐ-CARNIFEX FC
14 LACZKÓ MILÁN3 CEGLÉDI VSE
14 LIZÁK BENCE3 SÉNYŐ-CARNIFEX FC
14 PÁL SZABOLCS3 EGER SE
14 SÁRMÁNY KRISTÓF3 DVSC II.
14 SCHRAMMEL ÁDÁM3 BVSC-ZUGLÓ
14 SÜTTŐ ATTILA3 JÁSZBERÉNYI FC
14 VASKÓ TAMÁS3 EGER SE
25 ACHIM SEBASTIAN ZOLTÁN2 FÜZESGYARMATI SK
25 BARZSÓ ATTILA2 TISZAFÜREDI VSE
25 BENKŐ-BÍRÓ NORBERT2 BALASSAGYARMATI VSE
25 BOROS DÁVID BOTOND2 SÉNYŐ-CARNIFEX FC
25 DR.CSIRSZKI MARTIN MILÁN2 PUTNOK FC
25 FARKAS NORBERT2 TISZAKÉCSKEI LC
25 FEKETE OLIVÉR2 JÁSZBERÉNYI FC
25 GAAL MICHAEL AMBROSE2 GYÖNGYÖSI AK – MÁTRA-BETON
25 GUBACSI ZOLTÁN2 PUTNOK FC
25 HODGYAI LÁSZLÓ2 JÁSZBERÉNYI FC
25 HREPKA ÁDÁM2 BVSC-ZUGLÓ
25 KARIKA BALÁZS BENCE2 DVTK II.
25 KUNDRÁK NORBERT2 DVSC II.
25 LUKÁCS ZSOMBOR CSONGOR2 FC HATVAN
25 NAGY TAMÁS2 BALASSAGYARMATI VSE
25 OHÁR ROMÁN2 TÁLLYA KSE
25 OLASZ DÉNES2 EGER SE
25 PAP ZSOLT2 TERMÁLFÜRDŐ FC TISZAÚJVÁROS
25 PAPP GYÖRGY2 CEGLÉDI VSE
25 PATÓCS RICHÁRD MIHÁLY2 SAJÓBÁBONYI VSE
25 POPESCU GHEORGHE ROBERT2 FÜZESGYARMATI SK
25 SZABÓ TAMÁS2 TISZAFÜREDI VSE
25 TORVUND ALEXANDER2 MEZŐKÖVESD ZSÓRY FC II.
25 VAJDA ÁKOS2 EGER SE
25 ZLICIC LÁZÁR2 KISVÁRDA MASTER GOOD II.
50 ATAMAS ARTEM1 KISVÁRDA MASTER GOOD II.
50 BALOGH MIKLÓS1 BVSC-ZUGLÓ
50 BARÁTH PÉTER1 DVSC II.
50 BARNA VIKTOR ÁRPÁD1 TISZAFÜREDI VSE
50 BARTOS NORBERT1 BVSC-ZUGLÓ
50 BARTUSZ DÁNIEL1 GYÖNGYÖSI AK – MÁTRA-BETON
50 BATA GÁBOR1 SBTC
50 BENE ÁDÁM1 DVSC II.
50 BENE ATTILA1 TERMÁLFÜRDŐ FC TISZAÚJVÁROS
50 BÉVÁRDI ZSOMBOR1 DVSC II.
50 BOCSI PATRIK1 TÁLLYA KSE
50 BORAI SZABOLCS1 SAJÓBÁBONYI VSE
50 BÖKÖNYI ADRIÁN1 DVSC II.
50 CSÁKI RÓBERT1 TISZAKÉCSKEI LC
50 CSOSZÁNSZKI DÁVID ANTAL1 CEGLÉDI VSE
50 CZIBOLYA GÁBOR1 FC HATVAN
50 EICHENVALDER RÓBERT1 GYÖNGYÖSI AK – MÁTRA-BETON
50 GALACS ERIK GÁBOR1 TISZAKÉCSKEI LC
50 GAZDAG BÁLINT1 SBTC
50 GELSI LÁSZLÓ1 TERMÁLFÜRDŐ FC TISZAÚJVÁROS
50 GÍBER ATTILA1 MEZŐKÖVESD ZSÓRY FC II.
50 GRESÓ MÁTYÁS1 EGER SE
50 HÁDA ZOLTÁN1 TISZAFÜREDI VSE
50 HAMAR ÁDÁM1 BALASSAGYARMATI VSE
50 HEGEDŰS MARTIN GÁBOR1 SBTC
50 HUSSEIN SHADI1 FÜZESGYARMATI SK
50 HUSZTI DÁVID1 TÁLLYA KSE
50 IVÁNKA PATRIK1 DVTK II.
50 KALÓZ ÁDÁM1 TISZAFÜREDI VSE
50 KARÁCSONY DÁVID1 FC HATVAN
50 KELEMEN GERGŐ1 TÁLLYA KSE
50 KELEMEN PATRIK1 BVSC-ZUGLÓ
50 KHIMICH VASYL1 KISVÁRDA MASTER GOOD II.
50 KIPRICH DÁVID JÓZSEF1 TISZAKÉCSKEI LC
50 KIS GERGŐ1 EGER SE
50 KIS SZABOLCS1 FÜZESGYARMATI SK
50 KITL KRISZTIÁN1 FC HATVAN
50 KLEPÁCS KRISZTIÁN1 SÉNYŐ-CARNIFEX FC
50 KOVÁCS LÁSZLÓ BOTOND1 CEGLÉDI VSE
50 KUSNYIR ERIK1 DVSC II.
50 LAKATOS MIKLÓS1 PUTNOK FC
50 LAKATOS RÓBERT ATTILA1 SAJÓBÁBONYI VSE
50 LÁSZLÓ KRISZTIÁN1 JÁSZBERÉNYI FC
50 LEKLI SOMA KENDE1 MEZŐKÖVESD ZSÓRY FC II.
50 MEZŐSSY LEVENTE1 SAJÓBÁBONYI VSE
50 MOLNÁR MARTIN TIBOR1 SAJÓBÁBONYI VSE
50 MUNDI ZOLTÁN1 FC HATVAN
50 OLÁH MÁTÉ SÁNDOR1 TISZAKÉCSKEI LC
50 ONDÓ JÁNOS1 TÁLLYA KSE
50 PONGRÁCZ VIKTOR1 TISZAKÉCSKEI LC
50 PÖLÖSKEI PÉTER1 GYÖNGYÖSI AK – MÁTRA-BETON
50 RÉDEI MILÁN1 GYÖNGYÖSI AK – MÁTRA-BETON
50 RIZNYCHENKO VIKTOR1 KISVÁRDA MASTER GOOD II.
50 SÁROSI NORBERT1 DVSC II.
50 SEBŐK BALÁZS1 SAJÓBÁBONYI VSE
50 SIKORSZKI BENCE1 KISVÁRDA MASTER GOOD II.
50 SIMON MÁTYÁS1 FC HATVAN
50 SZANKU KRISTÓF1 TISZAFÜREDI VSE
50 SZEMERE BALÁZS1 JÁSZBERÉNYI FC
50 SZENTES DÁVID1 KISVÁRDA MASTER GOOD II.
50 SZITA BENCE1 BALASSAGYARMATI VSE
50 SZOKOL ZSOLT1 SÉNYŐ-CARNIFEX FC
50 SZŐLLŐSI FERENC1 JÁSZBERÉNYI FC
50 TALPALLÓ NORBERT LAJOS1 DVSC II.
50 TARNAI DÁNIEL1 GYÖNGYÖSI AK – MÁTRA-BETON
50 TITKÓ BARNABÁS KRISZTIÁN1 SAJÓBÁBONYI VSE
50 TÓTH LUKÁS1 TÁLLYA KSE
50 VAJDA ROLAND RAFAEL1 FÜZESGYARMATI SK
50 VÁMOS MÁRK1 TERMÁLFÜRDŐ FC TISZAÚJVÁROS
50 VARGA KRISZTIÁN1 SAJÓBÁBONYI VSE
50 VINCZE ÁKOS1 TERMÁLFÜRDŐ FC TISZAÚJVÁROS
50 ZSIGA MÁTÉ1 DVTK II.

Be the first to comment

Leave a Reply